Rallye1
Rallye2
Rallye3
Historic
Meghívásos
Szlalom
Egyéb
Szimulátor
Videók
Bányásznapi Oroszlány Rallye 2016 - MARB futam - Nevezési lista - E.K.
Eredmények
Időterv
Nevezési lista (83)
Büntetések
Összehasonlítás
Végeredmény
Megosztás
Abszolút
3
4
5
6
Abszolút
MARB
Licenszes
FP1
FP2
FP3
FN2
FN3
BMW
LP2
LP3
LA2
Nevezési lista (83)
No.
versenyző
navigátor
Csapat
Autó
Kat.
Kupa
S1
Tóth Attila
Mireider Csaba
E.K.
BMW/Opel Ascona
Előfutó
000.
Schubert István
Leányvári László
E.K.
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI
Előfutó
00.
Szilas Péter
Németh Balázs
E.K.
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII
Előfutó
4
Hulmann Gábor
Rábel Levente
E.K.
Lada VFTS
4
MARB,LP2
5
Pénzes Csaba
Szemmelroth Anetta
E.K.
Lada VFTS
5
MARB,LP3
7
Tóth Zoltán
Dubovay Angelika
E.K.
Suzuki Swift
3
MARB,FP1
8
Téczely Tamás
Bányai Barna
E.K.
Suzuki Swift
3
MARB,FP2
9
Lukács András
Palotai Zoltán
E.K.
Lada VFTS
4
MARB,LP2
10
Magyari Beck Szabolcs
Török András
E.K.
Renault Clio Williams
5
MARB,FP3
12
Berki Gábor
Berki Antal Szandra
E.K.
BMW E30
6
BMW
14
Huszár Roland
Töreki Bálint
E.K.
BMW E30
6
BMW
15
Staudinger Zoltán
Lovász Rita
E.K.
BMW E36
6
BMW
17
Kubovics István
Gerendás Ádám
E.K.
Lada 2107
5
MARB,LP3
20
Ifj Szőke András
Kocsis Imre
E.K.
Peugeot 306
5
MARB,FP3
21
Kapás Jani
Fenyvesi Peti
E.K.
Opel Astra
5
MARB,FP3
22
Tamás András
Tamás Petra
E.K.
Renault Clio Williams
5
MARB,FA3
24
Lintner Szabolcs
Stohr Róbert
E.K.
Peugeot 205 GT
5
MARB,FP3
25
Nemes Dániel
Vida Géza Gergely
E.K.
Renault Clio RS
5
MARB,FN3
29
Varga Gábor
Kerék Norbert
E.K.
Lada 2105
5
MARB,LP3
30
Apkó Dániel
Budai László
E.K.
Lada 2107
5
MARB,LP3
32
Gasztonyi Martin
Nagy Tamás
E.K.
Lada 2107
4
MARB,LA2
33
Gyarmati István
Bévárdi Péter
E.K.
Lada 2105
4
MARB,LP2
34
Desics Péter
Simon János
E.K.
Peugeot 106
4
MARB,FP2
35
Tamtom Gábor *
Dr.Tamtom Péter
E.K.
Lada 21074
4
MARB,LA2
37
Kulcsár Balázs
Bölcs Balázs
E.K.
Skoda Felicia
4
MARB,FP2
41
Farkasdi Tibor
Szabó Márk
E.K.
Lada 2105
4
MARB,LP2
42
Pénzes József
Viczena Gábor
E.K.
Lada VFTS
4
MARB,LP2
43
Virág Tamás
Matics Barbara
E.K.
Lada 2101
4
MARB,LP2
44
Vörös Balázs
Vörös Tamás
E.K.
Lada 2107
4
MARB,LP2
46
Bolya Tamás
Poczik Katalin
E.K.
Opel Corsa GSI
4
MARB,FP2
50
Bauer Zoltán Nyaki
Bauer Zoltánné Nyakiné
E.K.
Lada 2101
4
MARB,LP2
52
Mátyás Zsolt
Nagy Péter
E.K.
Suzuki Swift GTI
3
MARB,FP1
55
Végh Attila
Vörös Renáta
E.K.
Fiat Ciquecento
3
MARB,FP1
56
Czézinger Kristóf
Szabó Árpád
E.K.
Suzuki Swift GTI
3
MARB,FP1
57
Tradler Attila
Marcsa Nikoletta
E.K.
Suzuki Swift Gti
3
MARB,FP1
59
Ilyés Zoltán
Balogh Károly
E.K.
Lada 21011
3
MARB,LP1
0.4
Bognár Tamás
Peremiczky István
E.K.
Lada 2101
Előfutó
Z
Szilas Péter
Németh Balázs
E.K.
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII
Záró
Értesítések
×