20. Szilveszter Rallye - 2018 - Rajtlista

2.napi rajtlista
No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Rajtidő
03 Horváth Szabolcs Kovács Bálint Lada 2105 09:00
02 Pucsinszki György Nervetti Péter Gyorgyei Race SE Subaru Legacy 09:00
01 Porkoláb Péter Porkoláb Ákos East Motorsport Kft. BMW E92 09:01
000 Porkoláb Gergő Matuscsák Dávid East Motorsport Kft. BMW E46 09:02
0 Szilas Dorka Zoltán Kevin Opel Adam Cup 09:02
182 Grzegorz Olchawski Łukasz Wroński GO+Cars GO Audi Quattro A2 09:09
183 Hock Pál Hock Edina PSZA Média Kft. Audi Quattro Sport 09:09
185 Béreš Jozef Bačinský Vojtech Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 09:10
186 Mariusz Ziółkowski Przemek Bosek FSO Polonez 2000 09:11
187 Hoffer Zsolt Bakai Gergely Opel Kadett GSi 09:11
188 Patrik Hochegger Julia Mauritsch Opel Kadett C Coupé 09:12
189 Tresó Ádám Boér Máté LPWM Sport Kft. Opel Kadett C 20XE 09:13
190 Tóth Ottó Mohácsi Ádám Lada VFTS 09:13
191 Orosz Zsolt Varga Csaba Lada 2107 09:14
192 Schirger Péter Szabó Barnabás Lada 2101 09:15
193 Szücs Péter Szilassy László Lada VFTS 09:15
194 Arany István Belán Attila Lada 2107 09:16
195 Tóth Tibor Bató Gábor Juhász Média Kft. VW Golf Gti 09:17
196 Milan Blahout Lucie Blahoutova Skoda 130 L/A 09:17
200 Arkadiusz Kula Małgorzata Opałka Renault Megane Maxi 09:18
1 Kazár Miklós Tóth Zsolt Proracers.hu Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:23
3 Velenczei Ádám Szedő Csaba Skoda Fabia R5 09:23
4 ifj. Kiss László Nyirfás Yulianna Speedbox Racing Team Kft. Ford Fiesta R5 09:24
5 Bisaha Ondrej Tesinsky Petr Imaxx-ADV Rally Team Skoda Fabia R5 09:25
6 Vlastimil Majerčák Pavol Kušnier Ford Fiesta R5 09:25
7 Lencse Zoltán dr. Kovács Annamária Jahalom Kft. Ford Fiesta R5 09:26
8 Cseh Vilmos Németh Gergely MR Racing Kft. Skoda Fabia R5 09:27
9 Csomós Miklós Nagy Attila East Motorsport Kft. Skoda Fabia R5 09:27
10 Német Gábor Szabó István Juhász Média Kft. Skoda Fabia R5 09:28
11 Fischer Dániel Buna Zoltán Skoda Fabia R5 09:29
12 László Zoltán Balázs Zsolt Msport Racing Kft. Skoda Fabia R5 09:29
14 Puskádi János Gódor Barnabás Skoda Fabia R5 09:30
15 Jedlóczky Márk Somogyi Pál Ford Fiesta R5 09:31
16 Rongits Attila Hannus László RS Contact Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RS 09:31
17 Dián Attila Papp György Jahalom Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:32
18 Dudás Gergő Szabó Krisztián Jahalom Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:33
19 Várkonyi Szabolcs Makai Gergely Ritmus ASE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:33
20 Kocsomba Károly Takács Gábor Speed Rally Team Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:34
21 Peter Florek Marek Podobnik BlackBerry s.r.o Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:35
22 Órai Balázs Órai-Tallér Zsuzsanna Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:35
23 Csík Zoltán Mikó Péter Csíkmotorsport Kft. Subaru Impreza WRC S8 09:36
24 Schubert István Papp Tamás Subi Transz Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 09:37
25 Molnár István Novák Balázs Speed Rally Team Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 09:37
26 Nagy Norbert Szilassy Arnold 8N Technology Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 09:38
29 Marcel Šandrej Andrej Kacvinský VMS-Engineering s.r.o Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 09:39
30 Csáji Csaba Gergely Zoltán Borsod Race Media Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:39
31 Kovács Emil Kovács Zsolt EAK M-Sport Kft. Subaru Impreza 09:40
201 Balla Tamás Schmidt Ádám Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:41
32 Berki Gábor Berki-Antal Szandra BMW E36 09:41
33 Forgács László Bartók Erik East Motorsport Kft. BMW E36 318is 09:42
34 Makovics Ádám Diósi János BMW E46 M3 09:43
35 Lángi Attila Temesvári László BMW Z4 09:43
36 Szepesi Dániel Szepessy Tamás BMW E46 09:44
37 Roland Pecuch Viktoria Dudasova BlackBerry s.r.o Nissan 350Z 09:45
38 Szepesi Lajos Szepesi Marcell Szepa Extrem Sport Kft. BMW 316i 09:45
39 Andrzej Borkowski Michał Jurgała BMW M3 09:46
40 Bardóczy Ádám Dobos Edit Bar Racing SE BMW M3 09:47
41 Gondos 'Gomba' Péter Nagy Gergely BMW E36 09:47
42 Somogyi Zoltán Németh János BMW E46 09:48
43 Juhász Csaba Juhász Zsolt Juhász Média Kft. Renault Clio R3 09:49
44 Kondella Péter Kondella-Fülep Edina SOLID Racing Team Kft. Honda Civic Type-R 09:49
47 Kertész Krisztián Fazekas Lajos Fa-Ze Tyre Repair Kft. Opel Astra G OPC 09:50
48 Molnár Zsolt Molnár Attila Juhász Média Kft. Opel Astra 09:51
49 Bencs Zoltán Bencs Gábor Rammer Racing Kft. Honda Civic Type-R 09:51
51 Szetei Norbert John Katalin Vulkán TSE Citroën C2 R2 Max 09:52
52 Przemyslaw Gosztyla Barbara Gosztyla Opel Astra Gsi 09:53
54 Bartha Nándor Pintér Janó CMT-ASE Kft. Peugeot 206 GTi 09:53
55 Rafał Szumiec Konrad Giergiel Peugeot 306 S16 09:54
56 Arkadiusz Boruta Wosciech Kolaczek Renault Megane Coupe 09:55
57 Maciej Serafin Robert Pawlak Renault Clio 09:55
58 Krehlik Nándor Veres Bence East Motorsport Kft. Lada VFTS 09:56
59 Nagy Varga Géza Csernai Zsolt Dynamic Rally Team S.E. Lada 2101 09:57
60 Galuska Szabolcs Katona Dávid Lada VFTS 09:57
61 Hodosi Gábor Holló Barnabás Inter Europe Team Kft. Lada 21074 09:58
62 Héja Dániel Kóródi Tamás Lada 2101 09:59
63 Kiscsatári Imre Béres Alex SCAR Ungheria SE Lada VFTS 09:59
82 Erdélyi György Linszter Erika Jahalom Kft. Lada 2107 10:00
64 Tim Gábor Timár Tamás Peugeot 208 R2 10:03
65 Kolencsik Balázs Pásztor Tamás Borsod Race Media Kft. Peugeot 207 10:03
66 László Martin Farnadi Ágnes Msport Racing Kft. Peugeot 208 R2 10:04
67 Tamás Gergely Kovacs Edit Gondi Motorsport SE Renault Twingo R2 10:05
68 Budavári Zoltan Szarka Dávid Citroën C2 R2 Max 10:05
69 Tergulicza János Juhász Tibor Speed Rally Team Peugeot 208 R2 10:06
70 Köbli Károly Istovics Gergely Sopianae TSE Skoda Felicia 10:07
71 Zsebe Gábor Studer Gábor Sopianae TSE Skoda Felicia 10:07
72 Kailbach Gergely Mészáros Dániel Suzuki Swift 10:08
73 Gergely Róbert Gyöngyösi Norbert Citroën C2R2 Max 10:09
74 Fróna János Ecsedi Janó Honda Civic Vti 10:09
75 Jerzy Smagała Dante Cinque Honda Civic 10:10
76 Kamil Makuchowski Agnieszka Załęcka Honda Civic 10:11
77 Paweł Szot Haboda Wojciech Honda Civic 10:11
78 Jobbágy Ákos Nagy Norbert Roger Racing Kft. Kia Picanto 10:12
79 Krajnyák Petra Velezdi Eszter Roger Racing Kft. Kia Picanto 10:13
80 Vogel Adrienn Notheisz Ivett Roger Racing Kft. Kia Picanto 10:13
81 Bacsa Tamás Hanyik Gergely Lada 2101 10:14
83 Baksai László Zsancus Borsod Race Media Kft. Lada 2107 10:15
84 Papp Arnold Szántó Béla PSZA Média Kft. Lada Kit Car 10:15
85 Tóth József Tóth Tímea Lada 2107i 10:16
86 Zsíros Imre Mészáros Sándor SCAR Ungheria SE Lada VFTS 10:17
87 B B Csigoly Nagy László East Motorsport Kft. Lada VFTS 10:17
89 Cseke Péter Csikós Borbála Lada VFTS 10:18
90 Papp László Papp Csaba Ivanics SE Lada 2107 10:19
92 Szőnyi András Szőnyi István Lada 2101 10:19
93 Parkánszki Balázs Farkas Zsuzsa Lada 2105 10:20
197 Nagy Tamás Halász-Szabó Anetta Autó-Kalauz Bt. Moszkvics 403 Rallye 10:21
95 Kovács György Tekeres Laura Toyota Celica ST 205 GT4 10:26
97 Jiří Pánek Lucie Petracková Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 10:26
99 Galgóczi Norbert Kollár Mihály Laroco MSC. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 10:27
100 Szaniszló Mátyás Szaniszló Attila Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 10:28
101 Micko Branislav Mutnansky Ivan Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 10:28
103 Szabó György Brumbauer Angelika Full Autó SE Subaru Impreza 10:29
104 Forrai Gábor Farkas Roland Covadonga Kft. Toyota Celica GT4 10:30
105 Tomasz Zbroja Jakub Wróbel GO+Cars GO Ford Fiesta Proto 10:30
106 Bacigál Igor Kajcsa Zsolt Armet Protect Kft. Skoda Fabia R5 10:31
107 Radics Gábor Nyúl Ferenc Volkswagen Golf Mk5 10:32
108 Csendes Zsolt Kopacz Gyula Zsó-Autópark Kft. BMW M3 10:35
109 Tajmel Tibor Laosz Zsó-Autópark Kft. BMW 3 10:35
111 Berkes Csaba Madár Nóra BMW E30 10:36
112 Peitler Zsolt id. Peitler Zsolt BMW E30 10:37
113 Lángi Attila Temesvári László BMW Z4 10:37
114 Nagyhaju Szabolcs Meggyes Zsolt BMW E30 325i Coupe 10:38
115 Helmut Klösch Jörg Schieder BMW E36 325i 10:39
116 Szlovák Ferenc Vasgyúró Joci Seat Ibiza 10:39
117 Johann Kelemen Johanna Legenstein Renault Clio 10:40
126 Petra Stocker Sandra Maria Klösch Audi S3 10:41
118 Fancsik (Cicás) Gergely Zólyomi (Frenky) Ferenc Lada 2101 10:41
120 Czakó Zsolt Tiba Ádám Lada 2101 10:42
121 Spišák Pavol Spišák Stefan Lada VFTS 10:43
122 Vadmagyar (Kiss Balázs) Gombár Attila Zsomar-Ker Kft. Lada 2107 10:43
123 Mihalik Dániel László Csaba Lada 2105 10:44
124 Pawel Biegun Patryk Olejniczak Lada VFTS 10:45
125 Szabó Zoltán Nagy Ádám Lada 2107 10:45
127 Mácsai Martin Fazekas Péter BMW E36 318is 10:46
128 Miłosz Świegoda Piotr Augustyński Opel Astra 10:47
129 Bognár Lajos Bognár Gábriel Renault Clio RS 10:47
130 Jacsó János Kondor Lajos Finisher Team Kft. Renault Clio Sport 10:48
131 Ronyecz Zoltán Varga Zoltán Renault Clio 10:49
132 Sipos István Paukovics Lilla Skoda Fabia 10:49
133 Pócs Gábor Bagó László Citroën C2R2 Max 10:52
135 Enrico Windisch Karin Cerny Citroën C2R2 Max 10:52
137 Tóth József Borsfai Dávid Peugeot 208 R2 10:53
138 Aczél József Aczél András PSZA Média Kft. Honda Civic VTi 10:54
139 Geng Bence Geng Ferenc G2 Racing Team ASE Opel Corsa A 10:54
140 Desics Péter Szegedi Krisztián Peugeot 106 Xsi 10:55
141 Kőszeghy Dániel Bindis Zoltán Skoda Felicia Maxi 10:56
142 Zdroba Tamás Schuck András Toyota Corolla AE82 10:56
143 Foczkó Ákos Szabados Szimonetta East Motorsport Kft. Lada VFTS 10:57
144 Márton Ferenc Csák Alex East Motorsport Kft. Lada 2107 10:58
145 Nagy Norbert Karmanóczki Csaba East Motorsport Kft. Lada 2101 10:58
146 Szabó Zsolt Szabó Alexandra Lada 2107 10:59
147 Dudás István Márton Krähling Roland East Motorsport Kft. Lada 2101 11:00
148 Handa Dénes Jobbágy Krisztián Lada 2105 11:00
149 Dredán György Bacsik Roland Jahalom Kft. Lada 2107 11:01
150 Gaál Ferenc Gyenge Szandra Full Autó SE Lada 2101 11:02
151 Simák Tamás Baranyi Tibor Lada VFTS 11:02
153 Schwalm Benjamin Kóka Tamás Sopianae TSE Lada 2107 11:03
154 Geiger Máté Uber Johann Lada 2101 11:04
155 Zoltán József Horváth Attila Csiga Lada VFTS 11:04
156 Bertalan Márton Vörös Adrián Lada 2107 11:05
157 Volosinovszki Mihály Danis 'MIXI' Miklós Lada 21074 11:06
158 Nagy Attila Papp István Lada VFTS 11:06
159 Kiss Róbert Kiss Martin Milán Lada VFTS 11:07
160 Rákos Ádám Major Imre Lada 2105 11:08
161 Szendrei Péter Szendrei Endre Lada 2105 VFTS 11:08
162 Turcsik Tamás Kovács Gergely Lada 2107 11:09
163 Lehoczki Péter Simon Anikó Szoboszlói Gumi Kft. Lada 2105 11:10
164 Ormosi Attila Horváth Géza Lada VFTS 11:10
165 Rácz Gábor Szijártó Róbert Lada VFTS 11:11
166 Patkós Zoltán Demjén Péter Lada 2101 11:12
167 Haltiner Zsolt Gyurkovics Maria Lada VFTS 11:12
168 Janovich Roland Busa Andrea Lada 21011 11:13
169 Horváth András Horváth Zsolt Lada 2107 11:14
171 Johann Lechner Manuel Buchner Lada 2107 11:14
172 Szabó Bálint Laczkovszky Attila Lada 2101 11:15
173 Martin Gruber Thomas Schimek Lada 2107 11:16
174 Kovács Roland Siska Richárd Wild Dogs Slalom Kft. Lada 2107 11:16
175 Szabó Szilárd Bodony Petra Lada 2107 11:17
91 Kugel Tibor Krisztián Árvay Gábor QTM Service Kft. Lada 2107 11:18
199 Schiller Zsolt Kelemen Júlia Suzuki Swift 11:18
179 Békési Lajos Mészáros Gyula Suzuki Swift Gti 11:19
178 Kerék Norbert Puli Schrey Róbert Shrek Suzuki Swift Gti 11:20
177 Mátyás Zsolt Nagy Péter Suzuki Swift Mk1 Gti 11:20
180 Alfred Sarkowski Michael Sagmeister Volkswagen Polo 86C 11:21
181 Sipos Csaba Leéb István Trabant 601 11:22