20. Szilveszter Rallye - 2018 - Büntetések

Büntetések
Gyors No. Versenyző - Navigátor
Csapat
Autó Csoport.
Kategória.
  Büntetés Büntetés oka
Gy1  141 Kőszeghy Dániel - Bindis Zoltán
Skoda Felicia Maxi H/3 15:00.0 3 IE kihagyás (SzuperRallye)
Gy1  183 Hock Pál - Hock Edina
PSZA Média Kft.
Audi Quattro Sport H/11 1:10.0
Gy1  161 Szendrei Péter - Szendrei Endre
Lada 2105 VFTS H/3 10.0 TC2 késés/late 1 min
Gy1  129 Bognár Lajos - Bognár Gábriel
Renault Clio RS H/4 10.0 TC2 késés/late 1 min
Gy1  121 Spišák Pavol - Spišák Stefan
Lada VFTS H/4 15:00.0 3 IE kihagyás (SzuperRallye)
Gy1  116 Szlovák Ferenc - Vasgyúró Joci
Seat Ibiza H/5 10.0 TC3 késés/late 1 min
Gy1  167 Haltiner Zsolt - Gyurkovics Maria
Lada VFTS H/3 15:00.0 3 IE kihagyás (SzuperRallye)
Gy1  59 Nagy Varga Géza - Csernai Zsolt
Dynamic Rally Team S.E.
Lada 2101 H/8 25:00.0 5 IE kihagyás (SzuperRallye)
Gy1  113 Lángi Attila - Temesvári László
BMW Z4 H/5 15:00.0 3 IE kihagyás (SzuperRallye)
Gy1  72 Kailbach Gergely - Mészáros Dániel
Suzuki Swift H/7 20:00.0 4 IE kihagyás (SzuperRallye)
Gy1  61 Hodosi Gábor - Holló Barnabás
Inter Europe Team Kft.
Lada 21074 H/8 15.0 GY1 lassítórombolás
Gy1  115 Helmut Klösch - Jörg Schieder
BMW E36 325i H/5 10.0 TC3 késés/late 1 min
Gy2  24 Schubert István - Papp Tamás
Subi Transz Kft.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI H/9 30.0 2.sz. FT határozat
Gy2  183 Hock Pál - Hock Edina
PSZA Média Kft.
Audi Quattro Sport H/11 10.0 TC5 késés/late 1 min
Gy3  128 Miłosz Świegoda - Piotr Augustyński
Opel Astra H/4 10.0 TC7 késés/late 1 min
Gy3  181 Sipos Csaba - Leéb István
Trabant 601 H/1 50.0 TC7 késés/late 5 min
Gy3  199 Schiller Zsolt - Kelemen Júlia
Suzuki Swift H/3 3:00.0 TC8 korai belépés 3 min
Gy3  58 Krehlik Nándor - Veres Bence
East Motorsport Kft.
Lada VFTS H/8 1:00.0 TC8 korai/early 1 min
Gy3  123 Mihalik Dániel - László Csaba
Lada 2105 H/4 20.0 TC8 késés/late 2 min
Gy3  183 Hock Pál - Hock Edina
PSZA Média Kft.
Audi Quattro Sport H/11 1:20.0 TC8 késés/late 8 min
Gy3  179 Békési Lajos - Mészáros Gyula
Suzuki Swift Gti H/2 1:10.0 TC8 késés/late 7 min
Gy3  175 Szabó Szilárd - Bodony Petra
Lada 2107 H/3 40.0 TC8 késés/late 4 min
Gy3  113 Lángi Attila - Temesvári László
BMW Z4 H/5 1:00.0 TC8 korai/early 1 min
Gy3  172 Szabó Bálint - Laczkovszky Attila
Lada 2101 H/3 40.0 TC8 késés/late 4 min
Gy3  31 Kovács Emil - Kovács Zsolt
EAK M-Sport Kft.
Subaru Impreza H/9 20.0 TC6 késés/late 2 min
Gy3  3 Velenczei Ádám - Szedő Csaba
Skoda Fabia R5 H/9 15.0 GY3 lassítórombolás
Gy3  42 Somogyi Zoltán - Németh János
BMW E46 H/8 15.0 GY3 lassítórombolás
Gy3  158 Nagy Attila - Papp István
Lada VFTS H/3 15.0 GY3 lassítórombolás
Gy3  186 Mariusz Ziółkowski - Przemek Bosek
FSO Polonez 2000 H/10 1:00.0 TC8 korai/early 1 min
Gy4  199 Schiller Zsolt - Kelemen Júlia
Suzuki Swift H/3 1:10.0
Gy4  113 Lángi Attila - Temesvári László
BMW Z4 H/5 50.0 TC9 késés/late 5 min
Gy4  173 Martin Gruber - Thomas Schimek
Lada 2107 H/3 10.0 TC9 késés/late 1 min
Gy4  44 Kondella Péter - Kondella-Fülep Edina
SOLID Racing Team Kft.
Honda Civic Type-R H/8 10.0 TC9 késés/late 1 min
Gy4  3 Velenczei Ádám - Szedő Csaba
Skoda Fabia R5 H/9 15.0
Gy4  71 Zsebe Gábor - Studer Gábor
Sopianae TSE
Skoda Felicia H/7 15.0 GY4 lassítórombolás
Gy4  15 Jedlóczky Márk - Somogyi Pál
Ford Fiesta R5 H/9 15.0 GY4 lassítórombolás
Gy5  63 Kiscsatári Imre - Béres Alex
SCAR Ungheria SE
Lada VFTS H/8 10.0 TC12 késés/late 1 min
Gy5  101 Micko Branislav - Mutnansky Ivan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX H/6 2:00.0 TC12 korai/early 2 min
Gy5  161 Szendrei Péter - Szendrei Endre
Lada 2105 VFTS H/3 2:00.0 TC12 korai/early 2 min
Gy5  191 Orosz Zsolt - Varga Csaba
Lada 2107 H/10 50.0 TC12 késés/late 5 min
Gy5  24 Schubert István - Papp Tamás
Subi Transz Kft.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI H/9 1:00.0 TC12 korai/early 1 min
Gy5  75 Jerzy Smagała - Dante Cinque
Honda Civic H/7 10.0 TC12 késés/late 1 min
Gy5  87 B B Csigoly - Nagy László
East Motorsport Kft.
Lada VFTS H/7 10.0 TC12 késés/late 1 min
Gy6  141 Kőszeghy Dániel - Bindis Zoltán
Skoda Felicia Maxi H/3 10:00.0 1 kör kihagyás
Gy6  16 Rongits Attila - Hannus László
RS Contact Kft.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RS H/9 30.0 14.sz. FT határozat
Gy6  5 Bisaha Ondrej - Tesinsky Petr
Imaxx-ADV Rally Team
Skoda Fabia R5 H/9 30.0 13.sz. FT határozat