A-HÍD Rallye Sprint a BuildIT kupáért - MARB futam

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Csop. Kat. Kupa
1 Gubinszki Zsolt Szabó Bence Gubinszki Zsolt Lada VFTS 5 MARB,RWD1
2 Horváth Attila Ratting Tamás Korda Racing Lada VFTS 5 MARB,RWD1
3 Téczely Tamás Bányai Barna Sopianae TSE Honda Civic 4 MARB,FWD2
4 Biránti Dániel Migács Krisztián Biránti Dániel VW Golf II. 5 MARB,FWD1
5 Bajusz Krisztián Hoferka Péter Unicorse SE Lada VFTS 4 MARB,RWD2
6 Hajdu Zoltán Jozipovics Tímea Sopianae TSE Lada 2105 4 MARB,RWD2
7 Danis Tibor Patkó Gábor Dynamic Rally Team Lada 2107 4 MARB,RWD2
8 Sipos István Paukovics Lilla Full Autó SE Skoda Fabia 5 MARB,FWD1
9 Ágoston Ádám Turós Márk Ágoston Ádám Skoda Fabia 4 MARB,FWD2
10 Pénzes Csaba Mészáros Dóra Speedy Mosotrsport Lada VFTS 4 MARB,RWD2
11 Józsa Péter Ábrahám János Szepa AKSE Suzuki Ignis 4 MARB,FWD2
L1 Maricsek Miklós Bán ViktorMaricsek SáraCsöngedi Imre Rally Café Racing Kft Mitsubishi Lancer WRC Rep Licenszes
L2 ifj. Ranga László Czakó Janek Ranga Rally Team Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9 Licenszes
L3 Sághy László Sághy Zoltán Korda Racing Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9 Licenszes
L4 Nagy János Schmidt Renáta Nagy János Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8 Licenszes
L5 Nemerey Ádám Ősze Róbert Rigó Motorsport BMW M3 RS Licenszes
L6 Mészáros József Mester Ferenc Mészáros József Trabant 601 Licenszes
15 Zoltán József Káposznyák Csaba Buszos Rallye Team Lada VFTS 4 RSK,RSK RWD2
16 Molnár Zoltán Molnár György Molnár Zoltán Lada 21074 4 RSK,RSK RWD1
17 Oroszi Zsolt Seres József Mecseksport Egyesület Peugeot 106 S16 4 RSK,RSK FWD2
18 Zákányi János Vidécz Zsolt Kalti Motorsport Egyesület Lada 4 RSK,RSK A-1.6
19 Szabó Szilárd Ifj. Fóti Péter Szabó Szilárd Lada 2105 4 RSK,RSK A-1.6
20 Vogel Adrien Notheisz Ivett Roger Racing Kft Kia Picanto 3 RSK,RSK FWD2
21 Várnagy Dávid Fehér Kata Horváth Rallye ASE Lada 2107 5 RSK,RSK RWD1
22 Kállai Tamás Matics Barbara Kállai Tamás Lada 2107 4 RSK,RSK A-1.6
23 Kovács Roland Orsós Sándor Kovács Roland Lada 2101 5 RSK,RSK RWD1
24 Trábert Péter Pap János Sopianae TSE Lada 2105 5 RSK,RSK RWD1
25 Kovács József Krisztián Vinter Ágnes Kovács József Krisztián Lada 2107 4 RSK,RSK A-1.6
26 Nagy Dávid Nagy János Horváth Rallye ASE Lada 2107 4 RSK,RSK A-1.6
27 Urbánovics István Horváth Dorina Kalti Motorsport Egyesület Lada 2101 4 RSK,RSK A-1.6
28 Kóka Tamás Szauer Tamás Kóka Tamás Lada 2107 4 RSK,RSK A-1.6
29 Deák Tamás Matisa Zoltán Kalti Motorsport Egyesület Suzuki Swift 3 RSK,RSK N1
30 Nagy Balázs Szvatek Krisztián Praktistar Kft Suzuki Swift 3 RSK,RSK FWD2
31 Morber Attila Papp Krisztina Mecseksport Egyesület Suzuki Swift 3 RSK,RSK FWD2
32 Guti Gábor Standovár Norbert Guti Gábor Suzuki Swift 3 RSK,RSK N1
33 Krajnyák Petra Kása Balázs Roger Racing Kft Kia Picanto 3 RSK,RSK FWD2
34 Laczkó Csongor Ropoli Krisztián Laczkó Csongor Suzuki Swift 3 RSK,RSK N1
35 Hauser András Nagy Balázs Hauser András Suzuki Swift 3 RSK,RSK N1
36 Späth Szabolcs Géringer Zoltán Späth Szabolcs Suzuki Swift 3 RSK,RSK N1
37 Tradler Attila Czupár Tamás Tradler Attila Suzuki Swift GTI 3 RSK,RSK FWD2