CREDOBUS - BuildIT MARB futam a VD kupáért

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Csop. Kat. Kupa
SC ifj. Pacher Péter Subert Kata Előfutó
0000 Balázs Kornél Szabó László PSZA Motorsport Trabant 601 Előfutó
000 Pucsok Gábor Hegedűs Péter Lada 2101 Előfutó
00 Csernai Zsolt Danis Tibor Dynamic Rally Team Lada Samara Előfutó
0 Gerencsér Tibor Gerencsér Bernadett Dynamic Rally Team Ford Sierra Cosworth Előfutó
1 Bukulya István Kapás Attila Inter Europa Team Kft. Lada 2107 5 MARB,Lada Kupa,P3
2 Foczkó Ákos Kiss Balázs East Motorsport Kft. Lada VFTS 4 MARB,Lada Kupa,P2
3 Kubovics István Gerendás Ádám Full Auto SE Lada 2107 5 MARB,Lada Kupa,P3
4 Gyenes Attila Tóth Viktor BMW 320i 5 MARB,BMW
5 Péter Pál Erdélyi Dávid Opel Astra 5 MARB,2WD,P3
6 Jobbágy Krisztián Nagy István 'ISU' Borsod Race Media Kft. Lada VFTS 4 MARB,Lada Kupa,P2
7 Nagy Norbert Karmanóczki Csaba East Motorsport Kft. Lada 2101 4 MARB,Lada Kupa,P2
8 Oroszki Tamás Hollósi Attila Bimbó Racing BMW E36 5 MARB,BMW
9 Bíró Gergő Bíró Balázs Opel Astra Gsi 5 MARB,2WD,P3
10 Simon György Simon Tímea Inter Europa Team Lada 2105 4 MARB,Lada Kupa,P2
11 Hámori Balázs Doleschall István Full Auto SE Peugeot 205 1.9 Rallye 5 MARB,2WD,P3
12 Sándor András 'SanyiBandi' Kisubi CMT-ASE Kft. Lada 2101 5 MARB,Lada Kupa,P3
14 Matyikó Zoltán Matyikó Tamás Full Auto SE Lada VFTS 5 MARB,Lada Kupa,P3
15 Hollósi Endre Ferenci Miklós Full Auto SE Lada VFTS 5 MARB,Lada Kupa,P3
16 Lerch Dávid Molnár Koppány CMT-ASE Kft. VW Golf GTI 5 MARB,2WD,P3
17 Balázs Bence Vig Sándor BMW E30 5 MARB,BMW
18 Szabó Zoltán Lubai Dénes Péter Lada 2107 5 MARB,Lada Kupa,P3
19 Hegedűs László Nagy Ádám Lada 2015 5 MARB,Lada Kupa,P3
20 Gaál Ferenc Gyenge Szandra Full Autó SE. Lada 21013 4 MARB,Lada Kupa,P2
21 Kuttor Norbert Havasi Gábor Borsod Race Media Kft. Lada 2105 4 MARB,Lada Kupa,P2
22 Márton Ferenc Csák Alex East Motorsport Kft. Lada 2107 4 MARB,Lada Kupa,A2
23 Péli Tibor Lember József Gondi Motorsport SE Citroen C2 (2WD/P2) 4 MARB,2WD,P3
24 Kéméndi Tibor Bodnár Attila CMT-ASE Kft. Lada 2105 4 MARB,Lada Kupa,P2
25 Krampek Nándor Horváth Norbert BA-RO Motorsport Egy. Lada 2107 4 MARB,Lada Kupa,P2
26 Lezák Péter Németh Alex CMT-ASE Kft. Lada 2101 4 MARB,Lada Kupa,P2
27 Furák Ádám Géringer Zoltán Speed Rallye Team Lada VFTS 4 MARB,Lada Kupa,P2
28 Simák Tamás Gyarmati Dávid Simiracing Rally Team Lada VFTS 4 MARB,Lada Kupa,P2
29 Kalóczkai Szabolcs Berényi Róbert Corner Rallyecross SE Lada 2107 4 MARB,Lada Kupa,P2
30 Nagy Viktor Nagy Bettina CMT-ASE Kft. Lada 2107 4 MARB,Lada Kupa,A2
31 Czékmány Norbert Kovács Zoltán CMT-ASE Kft. Lada 2105 4 MARB,Lada Kupa,A2
32 Molnár Máté Molnár Ádám CMT-ASE Kft. Lada 21074 4 MARB,Lada Kupa,A2
33 Szemán Ádám Lukács Bence László East Motorsport Kft. Lada 2107 4 MARB,Lada Kupa,A2
34 Majoros Gábor Cselepák Mercédesz Lada 2107 4 MARB,Lada Kupa,A2
35 Siteri Sándor Veres István CMT-ASE Kft. Lada 2107 4 MARB,Lada Kupa,A2
36 Józsa Péter Ábrahám János SZEPA AKSE Suzuki Ignis (2WD/P2) 4 MARB,2WD,P3
37 Rektenwald Erik Lőwy Ervin Lada 2105 4 MARB,Lada Kupa,A2
38 Domonkos Attila Kovács Csaba Suzuki Swift 3 MARB,2WD,P1
39 Oberling Krisztián Mitnyik János Gyufa Team SE. Suzuki Swift Gti 3 MARB,2WD,P1
40 ifj. Pothánszky László Pothánszky László Suzuki Swift 3 MARB,2WD,P1
41 Osztás Attila Rácz Péter Suzuki Swift 3 MARB,2WD,P1
P000 Szabó Gábor Vitai Krisztián Lada 2105 Előfutó
P00 Kurali Bálint Csáthy Miklós Lada VFTS Előfutó
P0 Ruszkai Máté Varjú Ákos CMT-ASE Kft. Lada VFTS Előfutó
P1 Kertész Krisztián Sztrakon Bence Fa-Ze Tyre Repair Kft. Opel Astra OPC Licenszes
P2 Molnár Zsolt Kolacsek Attila East Motorsport Kft. Opel Astra Licenszes
P3 Forgács László Bartók Erik East Motorsport Kft. BMW E36 318i Licenszes
P4 Bencs Zoltán Bencs Gábor Borsod Race Media Kft. Honda Civic Type-R Licenszes
P5 Bartha Nándor Andó Zoltán CMT-ASE Kft. Peugeot 206 GTI Licenszes
P6 Rónay László Nagy Brigitta Full Autó SE. Alfa Alfetta GTV Licenszes
P7 Sipos István Paukovics Lilla Full Auto SE Skoda Fabia Licenszes
P8 Ruszkai Attila Forgács Gábor CMT-ASE Kft. Lada 2101 Licenszes
P9 Hajdú Tamás Hajdúné Ujhelyi Nikoletta Borsod Race Media Kft. Lada 2101 Licenszes
P10 Dredán György Bacsik Roland Johalom Kft. Lada 2107 Licenszes
P11 Molnár Attila Molnár László Zsomar-Ker Kft. Lada 2107 Licenszes
P12 Csoba Roland Jákob Dániel Force & Speed Tech Kft. Lada 2107 Licenszes
P14 ZúZoo ZúZoocska CMT-ASE Kft. Opel Astra OPC Licenszes