Bakonya Kupa 2018 - MARB futam

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Csop. Kat. Kupa
0000 Rácz Tibor Varga Balázs Lada 2101 előfutó
000 Gyimesi Attila Rókás György Citroen C2 előfutó
00 Rideg Tibor Rókás György Citroen C2 előfutó
0 Varga Imre Miklós Alexandra Subaru előfutó
1 Horváth Attila Ratting Tamás Lada VFTS MARB 5 MARB,LP3
2 Gubinczki Zsolt Papp Tamás Lada VFTS MARB 5 MARB,LP3
3 Gráber Tamás Sándor Csaba Honda Civic MARB 5 MARB,FP3
4 Szinger Zoltán Jankovics Rajmund Honda Civic MARB 5 MARB,FP3
5 Tukacs Ákos Borsodi Barna Sopianae Technikai SE Lada 2105 MARB 4 MARB,LP2
6 Biránti Dániel Migács Krisztián VW Golf MARB 5 MARB,FP3
7 Téczely Tamás Bányai Barna Sopianae Technikai SE Honda Civic MARB 4 MARB,FP2
8 Danis Tibor Halász Szabó Anetta Dynamic Rally Team Lada 2107 MARB 4 MARB,LP2
9 Hollósi Endre Ferenci Miklós Full Autó SE. Lada VFTS MARB 5 MARB,LP3
10 Hámori Balázs Doleschall István Full Autó SE. Peugeot 205 MARB 5 MARB,FP3
11 Pénzes Csaba Mészáros Dóra Speedy Motorsport E. Lada 2105 MARB 5 MARB,LP3
12 Péter Pál Pásztor Tamás Opel Astra MARB 5 MARB,FP3
14 Bajusz Krisztián Hoferka Péter Unicorse SE Lada VFTS MARB 4 MARB,LP2
15 Nánai Attila Tóth Dániel Lada 2105 MARB 4 MARB,LP2
16 Borok István Venczel Krisztián Sopianae Technikai SE Lada VFTS MARB 4 MARB,LP2
17 Hajdu Zoltán Jozipovics Tímea Sopianae Technikai SE Lada 2105 MARB 4 MARB,LP2
18 Szabó István Somlai Gábor Peugeot 106 MARB 4 MARB,FP2
19 Giedl Tamás Szatmári Sándor Citroen Saxo MARB 4 MARB,FP2
20 Várkonyi Márk Várkonyi István Full Autó SE. Lada 2107 MARB 4 MARB,LP2
21 Gaál Ferenc Somodi Attila Full Autó SE. Lada 2101 MARB 4 MARB,LP2
22 Rektenwald Erik Lőwy Ervin Lada 2105 MARB 4 MARB,LP2
23 Barabás Mário Szabó Tibor Lada 2107 MARB 4 MARB,LP2
24 Barabás Olivér Barabás Eszter Lada 2107 MARB 4 MARB,LP2
25 Ágoston Ádám Józsa Péter Skoda Felicia MARB 4 MARB,FP2
26 Alföldi Róbert Török Ádám Sopianae Technikai SE Skoda Favorit MARB 3 MARB,FP2
27 Tóth Zoltán Dubovay Angelika Suzuki Swift MARB 3 MARB,SN1
28 Domokos Attila Kovács Csaba Suzuki Swift MARB 3 MARB,FP1
30 Gajdácsi Edina Benkő Ádám Suzuki Swift MARB 3 MARB,FP1
L00 Hererling Igor Lipták Ivor Rally Café Racing Mitsubishi Lancer WRC Rep előfutó
L0 Kaltenecker Ádám Peresztegi-Nagy Fanni Peugeot 208 R2 előfutó
L1 ifj. Ranga László Fodor Ádám Ranga Motorsport Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX. Licenszes
L2 Hideg Krisztián Kerék István Hideg Rally Team Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX. Licenszes
L3 Maricsek Miklós Bán Viktor Rally Café Racing Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX. Licenszes
L4 Sághy László Sághy Zoltán Korda Racing ASE. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX. Licenszes
L5 Nagy János Schmidt Renáta Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX. Licenszes
L6 Mészáros Zsolt Varga Csaba BMW E30 Licenszes
L7 Rónay László Csuri András Full Autó SE. Alfa GTV Licenszes
L8 Parkánszki Balázs Hetesi Viktor Lada 2105 Licenszes
S08 Wágner Attila Erős Máté Renault Clio előfutó
S07 Csimpolyás Tamás Ferencz Tamás Lada 2107 előfutó
S06 Kishonti Márkó Krahling Roland Lada VFTS előfutó
31 Zoltán József Zoltán Kevin Buszos Rally Team Lada VFTS Sprint 4 RSK,
32 Dénes Szabolcs Varga Kata Mecsek Sport E. Lada 2101 Sprint 4 RSK,
33 Geng Bence Geng Ferenc Vadhajtás ASE. Opel Corsa Sprint 4 RSK
34 Földvári Gábor Hau Evelin Suzuki Swift Sprint 3 RSK
35 Zákányi János Vidécz Zsolt Kalti Motorsport Egyesület Lada 21011 Sprint 4 RSK,A 1.6
36 Kovács J. Krisztián Györkő Gábor Lada 2107 Sprint 4 RSK,A 1.6
37 Oroszi Zsolt Seres József Peugeot 106 Sprint 4 RSK
38 Várnagy Dávid Fehér Kata Horváth Rallye ASE. Lada 21074 Sprint 5 RSK
39 Vogel Adrienn Notheisz Ivett Roger Racing Kft. KIA Picanto Sprint 3 RSK
40 Kovács Roland Kövesdi Roland Pannon Technik SE. Lada 2107 Sprint 5 RSK
41 ifj. Gáva Tamás Kiskuti Adrián BMW E36 Sprint 5 RSK
42 Feitner Viktor Beck Áron VW Golf Sprint 5 RSK
43 Fekete András Hencz Roland Lada 2107 Sprint 4 RSK
44 Molnár Zoltán Kleisz Bálint Lada 21074 Sprint 4 RSK
45 Kállai Tamás Matics Barbara Lada 2107 Sprint 4 RSK,A 1.6
46 Szabó Szilárd ifj. Fóti Péter Lada 2107 Sprint 4 RSK,A 1.6
47 Paczur Dominik Nagy Gergő Horváth Rallye ASE Lada 2101 Sprint 4 RSK,A 1.6
48 Magyar Péter Sztanics Mario Sopianae Technikai SE Lada 21011 Sprint 4 RSK,A 1.6
49 Bencze György Martin József Kalti Motorsport Egyesület Lada 2107 Sprint 4 RSK,A 1.6
50 Kóka Tamás Kóka Tamás Lada 2107 Sprint 4 RSK,A 1.6
51 Fóti Péter Dobosné H. Éva Lada 2101s Sprint 4 RSK
52 Varga Tamás Rajnai Imre Balatonyi Rallye Team Lada 2107 Sprint 4 RSK,A 1.6
53 Kosztolányi László Jámbor László Lada 2107 Sprint 4 RSK,A 1.6
54 Bajusz Benjamin Fodor Dániel Unicorse SE. Lada 2107 Sprint 4 RSK,A 1.6
55 Nagy Dávid Nagy János Horváth Rallye ASE Lada 2107 Sprint 4 RSK,A 1.6
56 Kovács Balázs Boros Zoltán Boros Garage SE. Lada 2105 Sprint 4 RSK,A 1.6
57 Urbánovics István Horváth Dorina Horváth Rallye ASE Lada 2101 Sprint 4 RSK,A 1.6
58 Szabó Zsolt Lengyel László Mecsek Sport E. Suzuki Swift Sprint 3 RSK
59 Nagy Balázs Istovics Gergő Praktistar Kft Suzuki Swift Sprint 3 RSK
60 Deák Tamás Matisa Zoltán Kalti Motorsport Egyesület Suzuki Swift Sprint 3 RSK,N
61 Morber Attila Papp Krisztina Mecsek Sport E. Suzuki Swift Sprint 3 RSK,N
62 Nagy Gábor István Imre Balatonyi Rallye Team Suzuki Swift Gti. Sprint 3 RSK
63 Tradler Attila Matúz Zoltán Suzuki Swift Gti. Sprint 3 RSK
64 Kriván Dávid Kutits Roland Balatonyi Rallye Team Skoda 130 L Sprint 3 RSK
65 Laczkó Csongor Dr. Görcs Noémi Lívia Suzuki Swift Sprint 3 RSK,N
29 Guti Gábor Standovár Norbert Praktistar Kft Suzuki Swift Sprint 3 RSK,N
66 Krajnyák Petra Kása Balázs Roger Racing Kft. KIA Picanto Sprint 3 RSK
67 Nagy Zoltán Basa Zsolt Trabant 601S Sprint 2 RSK
R Miklós Alexandra Nagy Brigitta Full Autó SE. Suzuki Ignis záróautó