Rallye1
Rallye2
Rallye3
Historic
Meghívásos
Szlalom
Egyéb
Szimulátor
Videók
7x Görbe Rallye 2019 a HÍDÉPÍTŐ - Sopia-Net kupáért - Rallye3 - Nevezési lista
Eredmények
Időterv
Nevezési lista (56)
Információk
Ti küldtétek
Büntetések
Összehasonlítás
Végeredmény
Videók
Megosztás
Abszolút
3
4
5
Abszolút
Rallye3
Licenszes
FWD2
FWD3
RWD2
RWD3
A 1.6
STR
Nevezési lista (56)
No.
versenyző
navigátor
Csapat
Autó
Kat.
Kupa
1
Janovich Roland
Csáthy Miklós
Lada 21011
4
Rallye3,RWD2
2
Geiger Máté
Johann Uber
Sopianae Technikai SE.
Lada 2101
4
Rallye3,RWD2
3
Dénes Szabolcs
Varga Kata
Horváth Rallye ASE
Lada 2101
4
Rallye3,RWD2
4
Hajdu Zoltán
Jozipovics Tímea
Full Autó SE.
Lada VFTS
4
Rallye3,RWD2
7
Geng Bence
Geng Ferenc
G2 Racing Team
Opel Corsa
4
Rallye3,FWD2
17
Koltai Tibor
Fehér László
Lada 2107
4
Rallye3,RWD2
18
Tóth Zoltán
Szigeti Attila
Sopianae Technikai SE.
Honda
4
Rallye3,FWD2
19
Molnár Ferenc
Kása Ferenc
Honda Civic
4
Rallye3,FWD2
20
Csibrák Zoltán
Csibrák Csaba
Full Autó SE.
Lada 2107
4
Rallye3,RWD2
21
Németh Lajos
Nagy Attila
Full Autó SE.
Lada VFTS
4
Rallye3,STR
22
Paczúr Dominik
Varga Nikolett
Horváth Rallye ASE
Lada 21011
4
Rallye3,RWD2
23
Bajusz Krisztián
Illés Péter
Unicorse SE.
Lada VFTS
4
Rallye3,RWD2
24
Balatonyi Krisztián
Kiskuti Adrián
Balatonyi Rallye Team
Lada VFTS
4
Rallye3,STR
25
Szendrei Péter
Szendrei Endre
Dynamic Rally Team
Lada 2105
4
Rallye3,RWD2
26
Korom Zsolt
Méreg Attila
Lada 2107
4
Rallye3,A 1.6
27
Szabó Szilárd
Bodony Petra
Full Autó SE.
Lada 2105
4
Rallye3,A 1.6
28
Kállai Tamás
Matics Barbara
Lada 2107
4
Rallye3,A 1.6
29
Zachár Máté
Gubrán Filadelfia
Jahalom Kft.
Lada 2107
4
Rallye3,RWD2
30
Kóka Tamás
Kóka Tamás
Lada 2107
4
Rallye3,A 1.6
31
Barabás Olivér
B.né Hortobágyi Eszter
Lada 2107
4
Rallye3,A 1.6
32
Nagy Dávid
Nagy János
Full Autó SE.
Lada 2107
4
Rallye3,A 1.6
33
Nánai Attila
Barabás Márió
Full Autó SE.
Lada 2105
4
Rallye3,A 1.6
34
Aczél Jószef
Aczél András
Szentendrei Kinizsi Honvéd SE.
Honda Civic
4
Rallye3,FWD2
35
Huszár Péter
Pazsicki Zoltán
Full Autó SE.
Honda Civic
4
Rallye3,FWD2
36
Ágoston Ádám
Matisa Zoltán
Skoda Felicia
4
Rallye3,FWD2
37
Török Andor
Török Andorné
Dynamic Rally Team
Ford Escort
4
Rallye3,STR
38
Bolya Tamás
Kovács Ferenc
Opel Corsa
4
Rallye3,STR
Értesítések
×