7x Görbe Rallye Sprint Kupa - MARB futam - Végeredmény

Végeredmény
# Versenyző - Navigátor
#rajt.sz autó
Csop.
Kat.
Idő Kül. km/h
1.
ifj. Geringer Zoltán - Somodi Attila
#1 Honda Civic

4
21:37.9

96.5
2.
Koltai Tibor - Varga Márió
#27 Lada 21074

4
21:58.7
10.0
+20.8
+20.8
95.0
0.60
3.
Molnár Zoltán - Molnár György
#8 Lada 21074

4
22:12.3
10.0
+34.4
+13.6
94.0
0.99
4.
Gubinczki Zsolt - Szabó Bence
#10 Lada VFTS

5
22:19.6
+41.7
+7.3
93.5
1.20
5.
ifj. Szőke András - Kocsis Imre
#12 Peugeot 306

5
22:22.0
+44.1
+2.4
93.4
1.27
6.
8.
Matyikó Zoltán - Matyikó Tamás
#7 Lada VFTS

5
22:31.0
+53.1
+9.0
92.7
1.53
7.
Somogyi Zoltán - Egerszegi Dávid
#9 BMW E30

6
22:31.7
+53.8
+0.7
92.7
1.55
8.
6.
Téczely Tamás - Bányai Barna
#5 Suzuki Swift

3
22:38.7
+1:00.8
+7.0
92.2
1.75
9.
Alföldi Róbert - Török Ádám
#35 Skoda Favorit

3
22:45.9
10.0
+1:08.0
+7.2
91.7
1.95
10.
Péter Ádám - Kiss Barbara
#4 Peugeot 306

5
22:55.3
+1:17.4
+9.4
91.1
2.22
11.
12.
Marton Zoltán - Tőke Tamás
#6 Renault Clio

5
23:13.3
+1:35.4
+18.0
89.9
2.74
12.
13.
Tóth Zoltán - Dubovay Angelika
#34 Suzuki Swift

3
23:14.3
+1:36.4
+1.0
89.9
2.77
13.
14.
Nagy Balázs - Istovics Gergő
#33 Suzuki Swift

3
23:29.1
10.0
+1:51.2
+14.8
88.9
3.20
14.
11.
Mészáros Zsolt - Bölcsföldi Dénes
#11 BMW E30

5
23:53.0
+2:15.1
+23.9
87.4
3.88
15.
ifj. Vojtek Gábor - Molnár Zsolt
#36 Lada 2107

3
23:54.3
+2:16.4
+1.3
87.3
3.92
16.
17.
Sipos István - Hada Tímea
#37 Suzuki Swift

3
24:01.7
+2:23.8
+7.4
86.9
4.13
17.
16.
Kappéter László - Marton Tibor
#28 Lada VFTS

4
24:10.4
+2:32.5
+8.7
86.4
4.38
18.
19.
Hajdú Zoltán - Lehőcz Zsuzsana
#24 Lada 2107

4
24:13.7
+2:35.8
+3.3
86.2
4.48
19.
18.
Kovács Roland - Späth Szabolcs
#25 Lada 2105

4
24:18.1
+2:40.2
+4.4
85.9
4.60
20.
Magyar Péter - Tukacs Ákos
#26 Lada 21011

4
24:18.2
10.0
+2:40.3
+0.1
85.9
4.61
21.
Szabó György - Hada Krisztina
#16 Peugeot 206

5
24:19.6
+2:41.7
+1.4
85.8
4.65
22.
23.
Csányi Botond - Wesz Valéria
#21 Peugeot 106

4
24:27.4
+2:49.5
+7.8
85.4
4.87
23.
22.
Hollósi Ádám - Garai Norbert
#15 Peugeot 206 RC

5
24:30.7
+2:52.8
+3.3
85.2
4.97
24.
25.
Gasztonyi Martin - Nagy Tamás
#22 Lada 2107

4
24:40.6
+3:02.7
+9.9
84.6
5.25
25.
26.
Komjáti Tibor - László Ferenc
#39 Suzuki Swift

3
24:50.9
+3:13.0
+10.3
84.0
5.55
26.
24.
Janovich Roland - Konyári Péter
#30 Lada 2101

4
24:52.3
10.0
+3:14.4
+1.4
84.0
5.59
27.
Schwab Roland - Simon Dániel
#29 Lada 2105

4
24:57.4
20.0
+3:19.5
+5.1
83.7
5.73
28.
29.
Megyaszai Gergő - Obert Patrik
#41 Skoda 115 LR

2
25:38.4
10.0
+4:00.5
+41.0
81.4
6.91
29.
28.
Giedl Tamás - Kollár Mihály
#23 Citroen Saxo

4
25:45.5
20.0
+4:07.6
+7.1
81.1
7.11
30.
Kriván Dávid - Kutits Roland
#43 Skoda 105 LR

2
26:06.2
+4:28.3
+20.7
80.0
7.71
31.
Szabó Béla - Őrlős Csaba
#40 Trabant 601

2
26:24.3
+4:46.4
+18.1
79.1
8.23
32.
Bogár Ferenc - Néber Tamás
#44 Trabant 601

2
26:31.5
+4:53.6
+7.2
78.7
8.44
33.
Vankó Richárd - Gáva Tamás
#45 Suzuki Swift

2
26:52.6
20.0
+5:14.7
+21.1
77.7
9.04
34.
Barabás Márió - Bogovics Norbert
#31 Lada 2107

4
26:59.2
+5:21.3
+6.6
77.4
9.23
35.
Nagy Dávid - Nagy János
#42 Trabant 601

2
27:07.0
+5:29.1
+7.8
77.0
9.46
36.
38.
Hámori Balázs - Doleschall István
#14 Peugeot 206 RC

5
28:00.9
5:00.0
+6:23.0
+53.9
74.5
11.01
37.
Hoffer Géza - Tóth Zoltán
#32 Suzuki Ignis

4
28:23.9
+6:46.0
+23.0
73.5
11.67
Büntetések
Gyors No. Versenyző - Navigátor
Csapat
Autó Csoport.
Kategória.
  Büntetés Büntetés oka
Gy4  27 Koltai Tibor - Varga Márió
Koltai Tibor
Lada 21074 4 10.0
Gy4  23 Giedl Tamás - Kollár Mihály
Giedl Tamás
Citroen Saxo 4 10.0
Gy4  29 Schwab Roland - Simon Dániel
Schwab Roland
Lada 2105 4 10.0
Gy4  33 Nagy Balázs - Istovics Gergő
MR Racing
Suzuki Swift 3 10.0
Gy4  45 Vankó Richárd - Gáva Tamás
Vankó Richárd
Suzuki Swift 2 10.0