Hídépítő Rallye Sprint a Build IT Kupáért - MARB futam - Nevezők

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Csop. Kat. Kupa
0 Koltai Tibor Teglovics Roland Koltai Tibor Lada 2107 előfutó
1 Foczkó Ákos Kiss Balázs East Motorsport Kft Lada VFTS MARB 4 MARB,RWD 2
2 Horváth Attila Ratting Tamás Korda Racing Lada VFTS MARB 5 MARB,RWD 1
3 Kubovics István Gerendás Ádám Full Auto SE Lada 2107 MARB 5 MARB,RWD 1
4 Hajdu Zoltán Jozipovics Tímea Sopianae TSE Lada 2107 MARB 4 MARB,RWD 2
5 Biránti Dániel Migács Krisztián Biránti Dániel VW Golf II MARB 5 MARB,FWD 1
6 Hámori Balázs Doleschall István Full Auto SE Peugeot 205 1.9 Rally MARB 5 MARB,FWD 1
7 Szinger Zoltán Béres "Unicum" Attila Sopianae TSE Honda Civic Type-R MARB 5 MARB,FWD 1
8 Téczely Tamás Bányai Barna Sopianae TSE Honda Civic MARB 4 MARB,FWD 2
9 Kaveczki Jenő Nagy Péter Sopianae TSE VW Golf II MARB 5 MARB,FWD 1
10 Oberling Krisztián Mitnyik János Oberling Krisztián Suzuki Swift GTI MARB 3 MARB,FWD 2
11 Gráber Tamás Sándor Csaba Pro-Feel Motorsport Honda Civic Type-R MARB 5 MARB,FWD 1
12 Sipos István Paukovics Lilla Full Auto SE Skoda Fabia MARB 5 MARB,FWD 1
14 Danis Tibor Halász Szabó Anetta Dynamic Rally Team Lada 2107 MARB 4 MARB,RWD 2
15 Pénzes Csaba Puki Mészáros Dóra Speedy Motorsport Lada VFTS MARB 4 MARB,RWD 2
16 Barabás Olivér Barabás Márió Barabás Olivér Lada 2107 MARB 4 MARB,RWD 2
17 Nánai Attila Tóth Dániel Nánai Attila Lada 2105 MARB 4 MARB,RWD 2
18 Józsa Péter Ábrahám János SZEPA AKSC Suzuki Ignis MARB 4 MARB,FWD 2
19 Huszár Péter Pozsicki Zoltán Full Auto SE Honda Civic MARB 4 MARB,FWD 2
20 Gaál Ferenc Gyenge Szandra Full Auto SE Lada 2101 MARB 4 MARB,RWD 2
21 Giedl Róbert Buris István Giedl Róbert Lada 2105 MARB 4 MARB,RWD 2
22 Janovich Roland Busa Andrea Janovich Roland Lada 21011 MARB 4 MARB,RWD 2
23 Kiss Balázs Szabó Viktor Sopianae TSE Lada 21011 MARB 4 MARB,RWD 2
24 Szabó István Somlai Gábor Szabó István Peugeot 106 GTI MARB 4 MARB,FWD 2
25 Rektenwald Erik Lőwy Ervin Rektenwald Erik Lada 2105 MARB 4 MARB,RWD 2
26 Tóth Zoltán Dubovay Angelika Tóth Zoltán Suzuki Swift MARB 3 MARB,FWD 2
40 ifj. Pothánszky László Szebi Zsolt ifj. Pothánszky László Suzuki Swift MARB 3 MARB,FWD 2
27 Domokos Attila Kovács Csaba Domokos Attila Suzuki Swift 'RS' MARB 3 MARB,FWD 2
70 ifj. Érdi Tibor Kovács Szabolcs Érdi Team Kft Skoda Fabia R5 Licenszes
76 Vizelli Károly Tukacs Ákos Praktistar Kft Lada VFTS Licenszes
30 Zoltán József Zoltán Kevin Buszos Rally Team Lada VFTS RSK 4 RSK,RSK RWD 2
31 Dénes Szabolcs Varga Kata Mecseksport Egyesület Lada 2101 RSK 4 RSK,RSK RWD 2
32 Molnár Zoltán Molnár György Molnár Zoltán Lada 21074 RSK 4 RSK,RSK RWD 2
33 Zákányi János Vidécz Zsolt Kalti Motorsport Lada 21013 RSK 4 RSK,A-1.6
34 Kovács Roland Kövesdi Roland Kovács Roland Lada 2107 RSK 5 RSK,RSK RWD 1
35 Geng Bence Geng Ferenc Vad-Hajtás ASE Opel Corsa A GSI RSK 4 RSK,RSK FWD 2
36 Kállai Tamás Matics Barbara Kállai Tamás Lada 2107 RSK 4 RSK,A-1.6
37 Szabó Szilárd Fóti Péter jr Szabó Szilárd Lada 2105 RSK 4 RSK,A-1.6
38 Balatonyi Krisztián Ikotics Mátyás Balatonyi Rallye Team Lada VFTS RSK 4 RSK,RSK RWD 2
39 Nagy Dávid Nagy János Nagy Dávid Lada 21074 RSK 4 RSK,A-1.6
41 Várnagy Dávid Fehér Kata Horváth Rallye ASE Lada 2107 RSK 5 RSK,RSK RWD 1
42 Gáva Tamás Kiskuti Adrián Gáva Tamás BMW E36 RSK 5 RSK,RSK RWD 1
43 Feitner Viktor Ferencz Gábor Feitner Viktor VW Golf RSK 5 RSK,RSK FWD 1
44 Beleznai Attila Gerebitz Márkó Beleznai Attila Lada 2105 RSK 5 RSK,RSK RWD 1
45 Tóth Kristóf Pap János Tóth Kristóf Lada 2107 RSK 5 RSK,RSK RWD 1
46 Urbánovics István Horváth Dorina Horváth Rallye ASE Lada 2101 RSK 5 RSK,RSK RWD 1
47 Fábián Lóránt Sántha Daniella Fábián Lóránt Renault Megane RSK 5 RSK,RSK FWD 1
48 Farkas Roland Kovács Tibor Farkas Roland Lada 2101 RSK 4 RSK,RSK RWD 2
49 Fenyvesi Zoltán Kőszegi Viktor Fenyvesi Zoltán VW Golf I RSK 4 RSK,RSK FWD 2
50 Paczúr Dominik Varga Nikolett Horváth Rallye ASE Lada 2101 RSK 4 RSK,A-1.6
51 Kóka Tamás Kóka Tamás Kóka Tamás Lada 2107 RSK 4 RSK,A-1.6
52 Mátyás Gergely Fehér László Mátyás Gergely Lada 2101 RSK 4 RSK,RSK RWD 2
53 Bolya Tamás Kerék Norbert Bolya Tamás Opel Corsa A GSI RSK 4 RSK,RSK FWD 2
54 Fóti Péter Dobosné H. Éva Fóti Péter Lada 2101 S RSK 4 RSK,RSK RWD 2
55 Veriga Dávid Bogdanovics Márk Veriga Dávid Lada 2108 RSK 4 RSK,RSK FWD 2
56 Korom Zsolt Kovács Menta Korom Zsolt Lada 2107 RSK 4 RSK,A-1.6
57 Deák Tamás Matisa Zoltán Horváth Rallye ASE Suzuki Swift RSK 3 RSK,N1
58 Morber Attila Papp Krisztina Mecseksport Egyesület Suzuki Swift RSK 3 RSK,RSK FWD 2
59 Nagy Balázs Szvatek Krisztián Praktistar Kft Suzuki Swift RSK 3 RSK,N1
60 Guti Gábor Standovár Norbert Praktistar Kft Suzuki Swift RSK 3 RSK,N1
61 Nagy Gábor Nagy Kristóf Marco Racing Team Suzuki Swift RSK 3 RSK,RSK FWD 2
62 Magyar Péter Stepán Árpád Sopianae TSE VAZ 2101 RSK 3 RSK,A-1.6
63 Krajnyák Petra Kása Balázs Roger Racing Kft KIA Picanto RSK 3 RSK,RSK FWD 2
64 Laczkó Csongor Ropoli Krisztián Laczkó Csongor Suzuki Swift RSK 3 RSK,N1
65 Kriván Dávid Kutits Roland Kriván Dávid Skoda 120L RSK 3 RSK,RSK RWD 2
66 Kovács László Haris Róbert Mecseksport Egyesület Suzuki Swift RSK 3 RSK,RSK FWD 2
67 Angler Máté Dancsó Krisztián Csurgó ASE Trabant 601 M RSK 2 RSK,RSK FWD 2
68 Nagy Zoltán Basa Zsolt Nagy Zoltán Trabant 601 S RSK 2 RSK,RSK FWD 2
71 Hideg Krisztián Kerék István Hideg Team SE Mitsubishi Lancer Licenszes
72 Maricsek Mikós Bán Viktor Rally Café Racing Kft Mitsubishi Lanver Evo9 R4 Licenszes
73 ifj. Ranga László Czakó Janek Ranga Rally Team Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9 Licenszes
74 Marozsi Zsolt Nagy Szilveszter Corse Attack Rally Team SE Skoda Fabia R5 Licenszes
75 Sághy László Sághy Zoltán Korda Racing Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9 Licenszes
77 ifj. Géringer Zoltán Oroszki Lili Full Auto SE Honda Civic Licenszes
78 Nagy János Schmidt Renáta Full Auto SE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo6 Licenszes
79 Tóth József Váradi Zoltán Speed Rallye Team Lada 2107 Licenszes
80 Mérai Róbert Litkei Tamás Sopianae TSE Audi Quattro Licenszes
81 Szabó Krisztián Skoda Gyula Csurgó ASE Subaru Impreza Licenszes