0000 | Porkoláb Peti | Porkoláb Ákos | East Motorsport Kft. | | BMW E36 | | előfutó |
000 | BB Csigoly | Nagy László | East Motorsport Kft. | | Lada VFTS | | előfutó |
00 | Sipos István | Gyenge Szandra | Full Auto SE | | Skoda Fabia | | előfutó |
0 | Gerencsér Tibor | Gerencsér Bernadett | Dynamic Rally Team SE. | | Ford Coswort | | előfutó |
1 | Bukulya István | Kapás Attila | Inter Europa Team Kft. | | Lada 2107 | 5 | MARB,Lada Kupa P3 |
2 | Foczkó Ákos | Kiss Balázs | East Motorsport Kft. | | Lada VFTS | 4 | MARB,Lada Kupa P2 |
3 | Kubovics István | Gerendás Ádám | Full Auto SE | | Lada 2107 | 5 | MARB,Lada Kupa P3 |
4 | Péter Pál | Erdélyi Dávid | | | Opel Astra | 5 | MARB,2WD P3 |
5 | Jobbágy Krisztián | Nagy István ISU | Borsod Race Media Kft | | Lada VFTS | 4 | MARB,Lada Kupa P2 |
6 | Dudás István Márton | Bűdi Norbert | East Motorsport Kft. | | Lada 2101 | 4 | MARB,Lada Kupa P2 |
7 | Nagy Norbert | Karmanóczki Csaba | East Motorsport Kft. | | Lada 21011 | 4 | MARB,Lada Kupa P2 |
8 | Bíró Gergő | Bíró Balázs | | | Opel Astra Gsi | 5 | MARB,2WD P3 |
9 | Gyenes Attila | Tóth Viktor | Gondi Motorsport | | BMW 320 | 5 | MARB,BMW |
10 | Fancsik Gergely | Fancsik Péter | | | Lada VFTS | 5 | MARB,Lada Kupa P3 |
11 | Kuti János | Szilágyi Richard | | | BMW E36 Coupe | 5 | MARB,BMW |
12 | Oroszki Tamás | Hollósi Attila | Bimbo Racing | | BMW E36 | 5 | MARB,BMW |
14 | Helgert Tamás | Máté Zoltán | | | BMW E36 325i | 5 | MARB,BMW |
15 | Zajácz Róbert | Vizsolyi "Vizsi" Róbert | East Motorsport Kft | | Fiat Stilo Abart | 5 | MARB,2WD P3 |
16 | Tóth Tamás | Jónás Péter | | | Honda Civic | 5 | MARB,2WD P3 |
17 | Sándor Máté | Riczkó Ádám | | | Ford Sierra | 5 | MARB,2WD P3 |
18 | Hámori Balázs | Doleschall István | Full Auto SE | | Peugeot 205 1,9 Rallye | 5 | MARB,2WD P3 |
19 | Hollósi Endre | Ferenci Miklós | Full Auto SE | | Lada VFTS | 5 | MARB,Lada Kupa P3 |
20 | Pénzes Csaba "Puki" | Mészáros Dóra | Speed Motorsport | | Lada VFTS | 5 | MARB,Lada Kupa P3 |
21 | Szabó Zoltán | Lubai Dénes Péter | | | Lada 2107 | 5 | MARB,Lada Kupa P3 |
22 | Mihalik Dániel | Anger Cintia | | | Lada 2105 | 5 | MARB,Lada Kupa P3 |
23 | Simon György | Simon Tímea | Inter Europa Team | | Lada 2105 | 4 | MARB,Lada Kupa P2 |
24 | Furák Ádám | Miklós Alexandra | Speed Rallye Team | | Lada 2105 | 4 | MARB,Lada Kupa P2 |
25 | Gaál Ferenc | Kócs Szabolcs | Gaál Gumi és Autószervíz Kft. | | Lada 2101 | 4 | MARB,Lada Kupa P2 |
26 | Csibrák Zoltán | Csibrák Csaba | | | Lada 2105 | 4 | MARB,Lada Kupa P2 |
27 | Kuttor Norbert | Havasi Gábor | | | Lada 2105 | 4 | MARB,Lada Kupa P2 |
28 | Szegedi Zoltán | Szegedi Krisztián | CMT-ASE Kft. | | Lada 2107 | 4 | MARB,Lada Kupa A2 |
29 | Márton Ferenc | Csák Alex | East Motorsport Kft. | | Lada 21074 | 4 | MARB,Lada Kupa A2 |
30 | Vass László | Cseh Donát | | | Lada VFTS | 4 | MARB,Lada Kupa P2 |
31 | Kalóczkai Szabolcs | Berényi Róbert | Corner Rallyecross SE | | Lada 2107 | 4 | MARB,Lada Kupa P2 |
32 | Redler Zsolt | Danis Miklós | | | Lada 21074 | 4 | MARB,Lada Kupa P2 |
33 | Simák Tamás | Gyarmati Dávid | Simiracing RT | | Lada VFTS | 4 | MARB,Lada Kupa P2 |
34 | Lengyel János | Váradi Zoltán | Speed Rally Team | | Lada VFTS | 4 | MARB,Lada Kupa P2 |
35 | Krampek Nándor | Horváth Norbert | BA-RO Motorsport Egyesület | | Lada 2107 | 4 | MARB,Lada Kupa P2 |
36 | Csapó Roland | Csapó Attila | | | Lada 2107 | 4 | MARB,Lada Kupa P2 |
37 | Lang Arnold | Takács Tamás | | | Lada 2017 | 4 | MARB,Lada Kupa P2 |
38 | Barnóczki Patrik | Baráth Balázs | East Motorsport Kft. | | Lada 2107 | 4 | MARB,Lada Kupa P2 |
39 | Péli Tibor | Lember YOYO József | Gondi Motorsport | | Citroen C2 | 4 | MARB,2WD P2 |
40 | Poncsák László | Sumalán Balázs | CMT-ASE Kft. | | Lada 2107 | 4 | MARB,Lada Kupa A2 |
41 | Nagy Viktor | Nagy Bettina | CMT-ASE Kft. | | Lada 2107 | 4 | MARB,Lada Kupa A2 |
42 | Czékmány Norbert | Kovács Zoltán | Corner Rallyecross SE | | Lada 2105 | 4 | MARB,Lada Kupa A2 |
43 | Kulcsár Gergő | Kulcsár Tamás | Gondi Motorsport | | Lada 2105-3 | 4 | MARB,Lada Kupa A2 |
44 | Szemán Ádám | Lukács Bence László | East Motorsport Kft. | | Lada 2107 | 4 | MARB,Lada Kupa A2 |
45 | Szalontai Attila | Sarkadi Csaba | East Motorsport Kft. | | Lada 2105-3 | 4 | MARB,Lada Kupa A2 |
46 | Majoros Gábor | Cselepák Mercédesz | | | Lada 2105 | 4 | MARB,Lada Kupa A2 |
47 | Géczi László | Fidrik Gergő | East Motorsport Kft. | | Lada 2107 | 4 | MARB,Lada Kupa A2 |
48 | Rutkovszky Tibor | Berencsi Zsolt | MC Crash Rallye Team | | Lada 2105 | 4 | MARB,Lada Kupa A2 |
49 | Paulik Csaba | Kuczó Zsolt | Perfomance Racing Kft. | | Lada 2107 | 4 | MARB,Lada Kupa A2 |
50 | Józsa Csaba | Farkas Martin | East Motorsport Kft. | | Lada 2107 | 4 | MARB,Lada Kupa A2 |
51 | Molnár Máté | Molnár Ádám | CMT-ASE Kft. | | Lada 2107 | 4 | MARB,Lada Kupa A2 |
52 | Gyimesi Attila | Rideg Tibor | | | Lada 2107 | 4 | MARB,Lada Kupa P2 |
53 | Domonkos Attila | Kovács Csaba | | | Suzuki Swift | 3 | MARB,2WD P1 |
54 | ifj. Pothánszky László | Pothánszky László | | | Suzuki Swift | 3 | MARB,2WD P1 |
55 | Oberling Krisztián | Mitnyik János | Gyufa Team SE. | | Suzuki Swift | 3 | MARB,2WD P1 |
56 | Balogh Lajos | Tóth Ádám | CMT-ASE Kft | | Trabant 601 | 3 | MARB,2WD P1 |
P1 | Szabó Attila | Molnár Péter | Inter Europe Team Kft | | BMW Compact | | Licenszes |
P2 | Kovács Attila | Lipták István | Dynamic RT SE | | Subaru N10 | | Licenszes |
P3 | László István | Bugovits Zoltán | Inter Europe Team Kft | | Honda Civic Type-r | | Licenszes |
P4 | Bardóczy Ádám | Dobos Edit | BAR Racing SE | | BMW E36 M3 | | Licenszes |
P5 | Fodor László | Barcsák Péter | East Motorsport Kft. | | BMW E36 | | Licenszes |