GOBALDARU Borsodbóta-Sáta Rallye Sprint - MARB futam - Nevezők - MARB

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Csop. Kat. Kupa
1 Riskó Dániel Losonczi Csaba Toyota Corolla 5 kat MARB,2WD P3
2 Galuska Szabolcs Várfalvi Gábor Ivanics Rally SE Lada VFTS 5 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P3
3 Gyenes Attila Kiss Norbert BMW 320i 5 kat MARB,BMW Kupa
4 Vörös Gábor Lendvai Szabolcs Overdose Média Kft. Lada 2107 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P2
5 Molnár Ferenc Czinege László Rigo Motorsport Lada VFTS 5 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P3
6 Bukulya István Kapás Attila Arable Racing Kft. Lada 2107 5 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P3
7 Fancsik Gergely Faragó György Lada 5 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P3
8 Téczely Tamás Bányai Barna Sopianae TSE Suzuki Swift 3 kat MARB,2WD P1
11 Pénzes Csaba Domonkos Eszter Aranyalkonyat SC Lada VFTS 5 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P3
12 Bíró Gergő Bíró Balázs Opel Astra GSI 5 kat MARB,2WD P3
14 Krehlik Nándor Madarász Szabolcs Arable Racing Kft. Lada VFTS 5 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P3
15 Sándor András Sándor-Manyikánics Emese Crash-Men Team Kft Lada 2101-3 5 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P3
16 Rózsahegyi Márk Csurja János Opel Ascona 400R 5 kat MARB,2WD P3
17 Szabó Zoltán Kiss Bence Tamás Lada 2107 5 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P3
18 Zajácz Róbert Vizsolyi"Vizsi"Róbert Fiat Stilo Abart Rally 5 kat MARB,2WD A3
19 Bertus Balázs Lovász Tibor Livewire Team Kft BMW 318i 5 kat MARB,BMW Kupa
20 Molnár Gábor Pálfalusi István BMW E30 5 kat MARB,BMW Kupa
21 Varga Tamás Nagy Szilveszter Car Team BMW E36 5 kat MARB,BMW Kupa
22 Sándor Máté Fűzi Csaba Ford Sierra 5 kat MARB,2WD P3
23 Tamás Gergely Szász Tina S.C.A.R Ungheria Honda Civic 5 kat MARB,2WD N3
24 Kovács Csongor Szász Mátyás Opel Astra 5 kat MARB,2WD N3
25 Gaál Ferenc Pósa Márk Lada 2101 5 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P3
26 Farkas "Malter Röhl" Roland Kovács Tibi Speed Rally Team Kft. Lada 2101 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P2
27 Aczél András Major Imre Honda Civic VTI 4 kat MARB,2WD P2
28 Geng Bence Geng Ferenc Vad-Hajtás ASE Opel Corsa A2R2 4 kat MARB,2WD P2
29 Foczkó Ákos Pásztor Tamás Arable Racing Kft Lada VFTS 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P2
30 Simon György Simon Tímea North Racing Lada 21074 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P2
31 Üveges Sándor Nagy István Márton Média Kft Lada VFTS 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P2
32 Dudás István Márton Szabó Norbert Arable Racing Kft Lada 21011 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P2
33 Csibrák Zoltán Csibrák Csaba Lada 2107 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P2
34 Jobbágy Krisztián Egerszegi Noémi Lada VFTS 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P2
35 Vass László Veres László RL Racing Lada VFTS 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P2
36 Hajdú Tamás Hajdúné Újhelyi Nikolett Lada VFTS 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P2
37 Lezák Péter Németh Alex Lada 2101 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P2
38 Márton Ferenc Berencsi Zsolt Crash-Men Team Kft. Lada 2107 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa A2
39 Bakos Attila Hanyik Gergely APF Racing RT Lada 21074 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa A2
40 Kuttor Norbert Havasi Gábor Lada 2105 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P2
41 Balogh Balázs"Csigoly" Danku Miklós Arable Racing Kft Lada 2107 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P2
42 Szegedi Zoltán Szegedi Krisztián Crash-Men Team Kft. Lada 2107 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa A2
43 Bárdos Zsolt Bárdos Zsolt Lada 21011 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa A2
44 Bodor Tamás Juhász Péter North Racing Lada 2105 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa A2
45 Mihályi Zsolt Cziglédy Ádám Lada 2107 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa A2
46 Nagy Zsolt Pásztor István Arable Racing Kft Lada 2105 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa A2
47 Somogyi Zoltán Egerszegi Dávid Lada 2107 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa A2
48 Nagy Viktor Nagy Bettina Lada 2107 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa A2
49 Dredán György Bacsik Roland North Racing Lada 2107 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P2
50 Dombi Denis Galovics Miklós VW Golf 4 kat MARB,2WD P2
51 Fenyvesi Zoltán Kőszegi Viktor VW Golf I. 4 kat MARB,2WD P2
52 Cseh Donát Jákob Dániel BRT Média Kft. Lada 2107 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P2
53 Belán Attila Horváth János Lada 2101 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P2
54 Lang Arnold Magyar Levente Lada 2105 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P2
55 Kalóczkai Szabolcs Berényi Róbert Lada 2101 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P2
56 Groza Ferenc Koszorús Balázs Lada 21013 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P2
57 Bacsa Tamás Jakab Ambrus Arable Racing Kft Lada 2101-3 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P2
58 Poncsák László Binda Zsolt Lada 2107 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa A2
59 Siteri Sándor Forgács Gábor Arable Racing Kft Lada 21074 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa A2
60 Elek Róbert Kőrösi Gyula Lada 21074 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P2
61 Fábián Szabolcs László Bencsik Dániel Juhász Média Kft. Suzuki Swift 4 kat MARB,2WD N2
62 Gondi Csaba Bencze Gábor Gondi Motorsport Citroen Saxo VTS 4 kat MARB,2WD N2
63 Mazgon Róbert Kovács Tamás Toyota Yaris 3 kat MARB,2WD P1
64 Kócs Szabolcs Snaiker Dániel Suzuki Swift 3 kat MARB,2WD P1
65 Bűdi Norbert Sági Sándor Suzuki Swift 3 kat MARB,2WD P1
66 Kalocsai Márk Horváth József Suzuki Swift Gti 3 kat MARB,2WD P1
67 Orosházi Szabolcs Tóth Zoltán Suzuki Swift 3 kat MARB,2WD P1
68 Domokos Attila Kovács Csaba Suzuki Swift 1,3 RS 3 kat MARB,2WD P1
69 Komjáti Balázs Komjáti Ákos Lada 2105 3 kat MARB,Lada Kupa A1
70 Mezőfi Krisztián Mezőfi Csaba Trabant 601 2 kat MARB,2WD P1