GOBALDARU MARB futam 2018 - MARB futam - Nevezők

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Csop. Kat. Kupa
00000 Skupi Gábor Borsányi Richárd Suzuki Ignis Előfutó
0000. Szabó Gábor Vitai Krisztián Lada 2105 Előfutó
000. Trescsik Ákos Fenyvesi Péter Lada VFTS Előfutó
00. Petróczy Péter Szántó Béla Mitsubishi Lancer R4 Előfutó
0. Gerencsér Tibor Gerencsér Bernadett Dynamic Rally Team SE. Ford Coswort Előfutó
1 Bukulya István Kapás Attila Inter Europa Team Lada 2107 5 LK-P3
2 Foczkó Ákos Kiss Balázs East Motorsport Kft. Lada VFTS 4 LK-P2
3 Simon György Simon Tímea Inter Europa Team Lada 2105 4 LK-P2
4 Kubovics István Gerendás Ádám Full Auto SE Lada 2107 5 LK-P3
5 Hámori Balázs Doleschall István Full Auto SE Peugeot 205 1,9 Rallye 5 2WD-P3
6 Hollósi Endre Ferenci Miklós Full Auto SE Lada VFTS 5 LK-P3
7 Gyenes Attila Tóth Viktor BMW 320i 5 BMW
8 Oroszki Tamás Hollósi Attila Bimbo Racing BMW E36 5 BMW
9 Kuti János Szilágyi Richard BMW E36 Coupe 5 BMW
10 Péter Pál Erdélyi dávid Opel Astra 5 2WD-P3
11 Bíró Gergő Bíró Balázs Opel Astra Gsi 5 2WD-P3
12 Serföző Péter Kozma Péter Gondi Motorsport Opel Omega 5 2WD-P3
14 Illés Zoltán Tóth László Peugeot 206 RC 5 2WD-P3
15 "SanyiBandi" Sándor András Sándor-Matyikánics Emese CMT-ASE Kft. Lada 2101 5 LK-P3
16 Szabó Zoltán Lubai Dénes Péter Lada 2107 5 LK-P3
17 Mihalik Dániel Mihalik János Lada 2105 5 LK-P3
18 Hegedűs László Nagy Ádám Lada 2107 5 LK-P3
19 Orbán Gyula Kiss Norbert Lada VFTS 5 LK-P3
20 Dudás István Márton Bűdi Norbert East Motorsport Kft. Lada 21011 4 LK-P2
21 Jobbágy Krisztián Nagy István Borsod Race Media Kft. Lada 2107 4 LK-P2
22 Csibrák Zoltán Csibrák Csaba Lada 2105 4 LK,P2
23 Siska Richard Bagi Dániel Dynamic Rally Team SE. Lada VFTS 4 LK-P2
24 Lengyel János Váradi Zoltán Speed Rally Team Lada VFTS 4 LK-P2
25 Kuttor Norbert Havasi Gábor Lada 2105 4 LK-P2
26 Vass László Veres László Lada VFTS 4 LK,P2
27 Krampek Nándor Horváth Norbert Lada 2107 4 LK-P2
28 Lezák Péter Németh Alex CMT-ASE Kft. Lada 2101 4 LK-P2
29 Nagy Norbert Karmanóczki Csaba East Motorsport Kft. Lada 21011 4 LK-P2
30 Kalóczkai Szabolcs Berényi Róbert Corner Rallyecross SE Lada 2107 4 LK-P2
31 Rákos Ádám Major Imre Inter Europa Team Lada 2105 4 LK-P2
32 Lang Arnold Takács Tamás Lada 2107 4 LK-P2
33 Márton Ferenc Csák Alex East Motorsport Kft. Lada 21074 4 LK-A2
34 Nagy Viktor Nagy Bettina CMT-ASE Kft. Lada 2107 4 LK-A2
35 Szegedi Zoltán Szegedi Krisztián CMT-ASE Kft. Lada 2107 4 LK-A2
36 Czékmány Norbert Kovács Zoltán Corner Rallyecross SE Lada 2105 4 LK-A2
37 Józsa Csaba Farkas Martin East Motorsport Kft. Lada 2107 4 LK-A2
38 Poncsák László Sumalán Balázs CMT-ASE Kft. Lada 2107 4 LK-A2
39 Szemán Ádám Lukács Bence László East Motorsport Kft. Lada 2107 4 LK-A2
40 Paulik Csaba Kuczó Zsolt Perfomance Racing Kft. Lada 2107 4 LK-A2
41 Molnár Ádám Molnár Máté CMT-ASE Kft. Lada 2107 4 LK-A2
42 Kulcsár Gergő Kulcsár Tamás Gondi Motorsport Lada 2105-3 4 LK-A2
43 Géczi László Fidrik Gergő East Motorsport Kft. Lada 2107 4 LK-A2
44 Huszár Péter Pazsiczki Zoltán Borsod Race Media Kft. Honca Civic 4 2WD-P2
45 Gáva Tamás Kiskúti Adrián Dynamic Rally Team SE. BMW 316 4 BMW
46 Józsa Péter Ábrahám János SZEPA AKSE Suzuki Ignis 4 2WD-P2
47 Ágoston Ádám Pásztor Tamás Skoda Felicia 4 2WD-P2
48 Domonkos Attila Kovács Csaba Suzuki Swift 3 2WD-P1
49 Sipos István Gyenge Szandra Full Auto SE Suzuki Swift 1,3 Gti 3 2WD-P1
50 ifj. Pothánszky László Pothánszky László Suzuki Swift 3 2WD-P1
51 Oberling Krisztián Mitnyik János Gyufa Team SE. Suzuki Swift 3 2WD-P1
52 Osztás Attila Rácz Péter Suzuki Swift 3 2WD-P1
P1 Porkoláb Gery Matuscsák Dávid East Motorsport Kft BMW E 46 Licenszes
P2 BB Csigoly Nagy László East Motorsport Kft Lada VFTS Licenszes
P3 Fodor László Barcsák Péter East Motorsport Kft BMW E36 Licenszes