Fo-Pu-Mix Kupa - Nevezők - MARB

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Csop. Kat. Kupa
9 Szőke András Ifj. Szőke Nikolett EK. Citroen Xsara VTS 5.kat MARB
10 Tölgyesi László Nemes Csaba EK. Lada VFTS 4.kat MARB
11 Géringer Zoltán ifj. Somodi Attila EK. Honda Civic 4.kat MARB
12 Apkó Dániel Budai László EK. Lada 2107 5.kat MARB
14 Hulmann Gábor Hetyei Tamás Rally-Mánia ASE Lada VFTS 4.kat MARB
15 Kenesei Gábor Horváth Titti Krisztián Zeusz ASE Opel Astra 5.kat MARB
16 Ruzsa Gábor Kun Éva EK. Mazda RX-8 5.kat MARB
17 Sebestyén Roland Radó István Rado Rally Team BMW E30 318 IS 5.kat MARB
18 Szilas Péter Németh Balázs EK. BMW E36 Turbo 5.kat MARB
19 Tóth János Péter Szilvia EK. Seat Ibiza Cupra 5.kat MARB
20 Faragó Richárd Kóródi Tamás EK. Lada VFTS 5.kat MARB
21 Schirger Péter Gschwindt Erika EK. Lada VFTS 5.kat MARB
22 Gauzer Miklós Smuk László Fanatik AMSE Opel Astra GSi 5.kat MARB
23 Balla Zsolt Bucsányi Gergő EK. Lada VFTS 5.kat MARB
24 Gerőcs Bálint Gerőcs Zoltán EK. VW Golf 5.kat MARB
25 Gaál Ferenc Pósa Márk EK. Lada 2101 5.kat MARB
26 Vass Gergely Lukácsi Ákos Maxx Race Team Kft. Citroen C2R2 4.kat MARB
27 Békési Lajos Horváth András Békési ASE Lada 2107 4.kat MARB
28 Heizer-Venesz Tibor Ábrahám János EK. Lada 21011 4.kat MARB
29 Virág Tamás Nagy Dávid Lada 2101 5.kat MARB
30 Vörös Balázs Vörös Tamás EK. Lada 2107 4.kat MARB
31 Geng Bence Geng Ferenc Vad-Hajtás ASE. OPEL Corsa A 4.kat MARB
32 Cséplő Balázs Locher János EK. Peugeot 106 4.kat MARB
33 Trescsik Ákos Felián Ákos TRN Motorsport Lada 21074 4.kat MARB
34 Jobbágy Ákos Kása Balázs EK. Lada VFTS 4.kat MARB
35 Saly Miklós Csáthy Miklós EK. Lada VFTS 5.kat MARB
36 Csizmadia Péter Kemenczei Erika L-Racing s.r.o Lada 21074 4.kat MARB
37 Szabó Zoltán Szuromi Ádám Taylor Racing Team Renault Megane S2000 5.kat MARB
38 Kubovics István Zakar Péter EK. Lada 2107 4.kat MARB
39 Szigeti Attila Merk József EK. Suzuki Swift 1.6 4.kat MARB
40 Tóth József Lendvay Zoltán EK. Lada 2107 4.kat MARB
41 Boda Péter Fodor Balázs EK. Lada 2105 4.kat MARB
42 Trescsik Károly Somoghy TRN Motorsport Lada 21074 4.kat MARB
43 Csík János Illyés Imre EK. Suzuki Ignis 4.kat MARB
44 Csonki Sándor Ernszt László EK. Ford Escort 4.kat MARB
45 Blahó Norbert Gálik Kata GFS Racing Kft. Lada 2105 4.kat MARB
46 Kaltenecker Ádám Fodor Ádám School Team Hungary Kft. Opel Corsa 3.kat MARB
47 Nagy Balázs Istovics Gergely Maricsek Racing Team Suzuki Swift Gti 3.kat MARB
48 Marton Zoltán Tőke Tamás Zeusz ASE Suzuki Swift Gti 3.kat MARB
49 Nagy Ákos Szabó Tamás Zeusz ASE Suzuki Swift Gti 3.kat MARB
50 Tóth Márk Mócher László Gyufa Team Skoda Favorit 3.kat MARB
51 Farnadi Ágnes Oberling Krisztián Maricsek Racing Team Kft. Suzuki Swift GTi 3.kat MARB
52 Czézinger Kristóf Matics Barbara Red Ribbon Kft. Suzuki Swift GTi 3.kat MARB
53 Szóda Ákos Szauter Zita Szóda-Richtár SE Suzuki Swift Gti 3.kat MARB
54 Fenesi József Farkas Erik Arrabona Rally Club Suzuki Swift GTi 3.kat MARB
55 Vigh Levente Tóth-B. Gergely Maricsek Racing Team Suzuki Swift Gti 3.kat MARB
56 Orosházi Szabolcs Hoffer Géza EK. Suzuki Swift Gti 3.kat MARB
57 Balázs Kornél Mitnyik János EK. Trabant 601 2.kat MARB