Certa Rallysprint - MARB futam - Nevezők

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Csop. Kat. Kupa
0000. Forgács László Bartók Erik East Motorsport Kft. BMW E36 320i Előfutó
000. Kurtos Róbert Azari Viktor East Motorsport Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX. Előfutó
00. Tomas Ondrej Repu Adrián Vayner East Motorsport Kft. Subaru Impreza GT Előfutó
0. Csáji Csaba Csáji Patrik Márton Média Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX. Előfutó
1 Tim Gábor Timár Tamás Nissan Sunny Gti 5 kat MARB,2WD-P3
2 Hulman Gábor Molnár Zsolt Sopianae TSE Lada VFTS 4 kat MARB,LK-P2
3 Bukulya István Kapás Attila North Racing Kft. Lada 2107 5 kat MARB,LK-P3
4 Simon György Simon Tímea North Racing Kft. Lada 2105 4 kat MARB,LK-P2
5 Simák Tamás Volosinovszky Mihály Simiracing Kft. Lada VFTS 4 kat MARB,LK-P2
6 Foczkó Ákos Szegedi Máté East Motorsport Kft Lada VFTS 4 kat MARB,LK-P2
7 Jobbágy Krisztián Egerszegi Dávid Márton Média Kft. Lada VFTS 4 kat MARB,LK-P2
8 Nagy Norbert Karmanóczki Csaba East Motorsport Kft Citroen C2 4 kat MARB,2WD-P2
9 Péli Tibor Tompa Márk Citroen C2 4 kat MARB,2WD-P2
10 Márton Ferenc Dudás István Márton East Motorsport Kft Lada 2107 4 kat MARB,LK-A2
11 Bodor Tamás Danis Miklós North Racing Kft. Lada 2105 4 kat MARB,LK-A2
12 Nagy Viktor Nagy Bettina CMT-ASE Kft. Lada 2107 4 kat MARB,LK-A2
14 Szegedi Zoltán Szegedi Krisztián CMT-ASE Kft. Lada 2107 4 kat MARB,LK-A2
15 Géczi László Fidrik Gergő CMT-ASE Kft. Lada 2107 4 kat MARB,LK-A2
16 Csoba Roland Berencsi Zsolt Speed Rallye Team Kft. Lada 2107 4 kat MARB,LK-A2
17 Mosoni István Tóth Erika Full-Autó SE Suzuki Swift 4 kat MARB,2WD-P2
P1 Bencs Zoltán Bencs Gábor Márton Média Kft. Honda Civic Type-R Licenszes
P2 Forgács László Bartók Erik East Motorsport Kft. BMW E36 320i Licenszes
P3 Kurtos Róbert Azari Viktor East Motorsport Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX. Licenszes
P000. Szálkai László Hegedűs Péter Lada 2107 Előfutó
P00. Nagy Dávid Lukács Bence East Motorsport Kft. Lada 2105 Előfutó
P0. Minya László Kertész Zoltán East Motorsport Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX. Előfutó
18 Szalánczi László Büttösi Máté East Motorsport Kft. Lada 2105 Sprint 5 Sprint,HK-2
19 Sándor András"SanyiBandi" Sándor M. Emese CMT-ASE Kft Lada 2101 Sprint 5 Sprint,HK-2
20 Berta Gábor Mihalcsik József East Motorsport Kft. Lada 2105 Sprint 5 Sprint,HK-2
21 Vass László Veres László Lada VFTS Sprint 4 Sprint,HK-1
22 Matu Zsolt Pesti Gábor East Motorsport Kft. Lada VFTS Sprint 4 Sprint,HK-1
23 Szabó Zoltán Lubai Dénes Péter Lada 2107 Sprint 4 Sprint,HK-1
24 Cseh Donát Kalocsai Alex East Motorsport Kft. Lada 2107 Sprint 4 Sprint,HK-1
25 Németh Róbert Márton Attila East Motorsport Kft. Lada 2105 Sprint 4 Sprint,HK-1
26 Szemán Ádám Mátrai István East Motorsport Kft. Lada 2105 Sprint 4 Sprint,HK-1