BUS CENTER Cered-Zagyvaróna - MARB futam - Nevezők

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Csop. Kat. Kupa
0000. Porkoláb Péter Porkoláb Ákos EAST Motorsport Kft BMW 325i Előfutó
000. Serföző Péter Máté Kozma Péter Opel Omega Előfutó
00. Szabó Gábor Vitai Krisztián Lada 2105 Előfutó
0. Gerencsér Tibor Gerencsér Bernadett Dynamic Rally Team Ford Sierra Cosworth Előfutó
1 Bukulya István Kapás Attila Inter Europa Team Kft. Lada 2107 5 Lada Kupa P3
2 Foczkó Ákos Kiss Balázs EAST Motorsport Kft Lada VFTS 4 Lada Kupa P2
3 Kubovics István Gerendás Ádám Full Auto SE Lada 2107 5 Lada Kupa P3
4 Gyenes Attila Tóth Viktor BMW E36 320i 5 BMW
5 Oroszki Tamás Oroszki Lili Bimbó Racing BMW E36 5 BMW
6 Péter Pál Bartók Erik Opel Astra 5 2WD P3
7 Jobbágy Krisztián Nagy "ISU"István Borsod Race Media Kft Lada VFTS 4 Lada Kupa P2
8 Dudás István Márton Bűdi Norbert EAST Motorsport Kft Lada 21011 4 Lada Kupa P2
9 Bíró Gergő Bíró Balázs Opel Astra Gsi 5 2WD P3
10 Szabó Zoltán Lubai Dénes Péter Lada 2107 5 Lada Kupa P3
11 Balázs Bence Vig Sándor BMW E30 5 BMW
12 Illés Zoltán Tóth László Peugeot 206 RC 5 2WD P3
14 Kuttor Norbert Havasi Gábor Borsod Race Media Kft Lada 2105 4 Lada Kupa P2
15 Simon György Simon Tímea Inter Europa Team Lada 2105 4 Lada Kupa P2
16 Gaál Ferenc Gyenge Szandra Full Autó SE. Lada 2101 4 Lada Kupa P2
17 Molnár Ferenc Czinege László Gondi MSE Lada VFTS 4 Lada Kupa P2
18 Péli Tibor Lember "YOYO" József Gondi MSE Citroen C2 4 2WD P2
19 Kalóczkai Szabolcs Berényi Róbert Corner RC Lada 2107 4 Lada Kupa P2
20 Krampek Nándor Horváth Norbert BA-RO Motorsport Egyesület Lada 2107 4 Lada Kupa P2
21 Redler Zsolt Danis Miklós Lada 20174 4 Lada Kupa P2
22 Szendrei Péter Szendrei Endre Dynamic Rally Team Lada VFTS 4 Lada Kupa P2
23 Csehovics Alex Sumalán Balázs CMT-ASE Kft. Lada 2107 4 Lada Kupa P2
24 Czékmány Norbert Kovács Zoltán CMT-ASE Kft. Lada 2105 4 Lada Kupa A2
25 Márton Ferenc Csák Alex EAST Motorsport Kft Lada 2107 4 Lada Kupa A2
26 Szegedi Zoltán Szegedi Krisztián CMT-ASE Kft. Lada 2107 4 Lada Kupa A2
27 Nagy Viktor Nagy Bettina CMT-ASE Kft. Lada 2107 4 Lada Kupa A2
28 Nánai Attila Tóth Dániel Lada 2105 4 Lada Kupa A2
29 Szemán Ádám Lukács Bence EAST Motorsport Kft Lada 2107 4 Lada Kupa A2
30 Józsa Csaba Farkas Martin EAST Motorsport Kft Lada 2107 4 Lada Kupa A2
31 Gézci László Karmanóczki Csaba EAST Motorsport Kft Lada 2107 4 Lada Kupa A2
32 Takács Márk Skroby CMT-ASE Kft. Lada 4 Lada Kupa A2
33 Siteri Sándor Darab Gábor CMT-ASE Kft. Lada 2107 4 Lada Kupa A2
34 Rektenwald Erik Lőwy Ervin Lada 2105 4 Lada Kupa A2
35 Béres László Kriston Balázs EAST Motorsport Kft Lada 2015 4 Lada Kupa A2
36 Józsa Péter Ábrahám János SZEPA AKSE Suzuki Ignis 4 2WD P2
37 Ágoston Ádám Bíró Attila Skoda Felicia 4 2WD P2
38 Oberling Krisztián Mitnyik János Gyufa Team SE. Suzuki Swift 3 2WD P1
39 ifj. Pothánszky László Pothánszky László Suzuki Swift 3 2WD P1
40 Osztás Attila Rácz Péter Suzuki Swift 3 2WD P1
Z. Petróczi Péter Szántó Béla Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Záróautó
L000. Kurali Bálint Csáthy Miklós Farkas Tent Racing Lada VFTS Előfutó
L00. Czakó Zsolt Tiba Ádám Lada 2101 Előfutó
L0. BB Csigoly Nagy László EAST Motorsport Kft Lada VFTS Előfutó
P1 Helgert Tamás Erdélyi Dávid BMW E36 325i Licenszes
P2 Dredán György Zachár László Jahalom Kft Lada 2107 Licenszes
P3 Darnóvári Sándor Nagy Gábor Rigó Motorsport Lada VFTS Licenszes
L Z. Németh Zoltán Rakonczai Dávid EAST Motorsport Kft Lada 2107 Záróautó