6. Auto-Szoft Rally - Büntetések

Büntetések
Gyors No. Versenyző - Navigátor
Csapat
Autó Csoport.
Kategória.
  Büntetés Büntetés oka
Gy4  3 Szőke András ifj. - Szőke Nikolett
Citroen Xsara VTs 5 10.0
Gy4  Licences61 Győrgy Gábor - Bauer Attila
Sportbusz Kft.
Suzuki Swift GTi L2 20.0
Gy4  11 Berki Gábor Gagarin - Huszár Roland Papesz
BMW E30 6 30.0
Gy4  15 Staudinger Zoltán - Lovász Rita
BMW E36 6 30.0
Gy4  19 Biránti Dániel - Locher János
Biridopping
VW Golf 5 30.0
Gy4  23 Schmidt Tamás - Egeresi Szabolcs
Peugeot 306 S16 5 30.0
Gy4  26 Apkó Dániel - Budai László
Lada 2105 5 30.0
Gy4  31 Kulcsár Balázs - Varga Kristóf
Skoda Felicia 4 30.0
Gy4  Licences54 Michael Stöckelmaier - Krisztiàn Hegedüs
D&S Motorsport
Subaru Impreza L1 30.0
Gy4  25 Linczmayer Balázs - Linczmayer Ádám
Renault Coupé 5 40.0
Gy4  Licences52 Jedlóczky László - Hubicska Melinda
MAFC ASE
Subaru Impreza L1 40.0
Gy4  20 Flaskár Sándor - Flaskár Katalin
VW Golf II 5 50.0
Gy4  Licences55 Hullmann Gánbor - Tiringer Mihály
Lada VFTS L2 50.0
Gy4  Licences65 Erdélyi György - Szalai László
Nort Racing Kft
Suzuki Swift GTi L2 50.0
Gy4  Licences50 Shubert István - Leányvári László
MAFC ASE
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI L1 1:00.0
Gy4  4 Kiss Roland - Haraszti Zsolt
Formula Student Kft
Lada 2105 4 1:20.0
Gy4  45 Tóth Márk - Mócher László
Gyufa Team
Skoda Favorit 3 1:20.0
Gy4  39 Jámbor László - Jámbor Péter
Nádi Poszáta SE
Lada 21013 4 1:30.0
Gy4  Licences60 Oberling Krisztián - Halász Attila
Suzuki Swift GTi L2 20.0
Gy4  Licences49 Stüber Bernhard - Ősze Róbert
D&S Motorsport
Subaru Impreza N15 L1 20.0
Gy4  41 Bognár Gergely - Karizs Péter
Arrabona Rally Club
Suzuki Swift GTi 3 20.0
Gy4  2 Géringer Zoltán ifj. - Somodi Attila
Honda Civic 4 10.0
Gy4  6 Vörös Balázs - Vörös Tamás
Lada 2107 4 10.0
Gy4  8 Aczél József - Aczél András
Honda Civic Vti 4 10.0
Gy4  9 Magyari Beck Szabolcs - Török András
Renault Clio Williams 5 10.0
Gy4  22 Burján Balázs - Kovács Goda Balázs
Lada VFTS 5 10.0
Gy4  29 Vass Károly - Szabó Lajos
Balatonkenese SC.
Lada 21013 4 10.0
Gy4  34 Desics Péter - Nagy Péter
Peugeot 106 XSI 4 10.0
Gy4  42 Tradler Attila - Marcsa Niki
Suzuki Swift Gti 3 10.0
Gy4  43 Mosoni István - Hada Tímea
Suzuki Swift GTi 3 10.0
Gy4  44 Oberling Attila - Varga Valentin
Suzuki Swift GTi 3 10.0
Gy4  Licences51 Kelő Gere László - Erdélyi Ágnes
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX L1 10.0
Gy4  Licences56 Tőzsér Áron - Oláh Zoltán
GFS Motorsport Egyesüet
BMW E36 M3 L2 10.0
Gy4  Licences58 Kerék György ifj. Guriga - Bata Zsolt
Rigó Motorsport
Lada VFTS L2 10.0
Gy4  Licences59 Tóth Attila - Mireider Csaba
GFS Motorsport
Lada VFTS L2 10.0
Gy4  30 Székely Árpád - Simon Ervin
Citroen Saxo 1.6 Vts 4 20.0
Gy4  36 Siska Richárd - Bagi Dániel
Lada 2107 4 20.0
Gy4  40 Bauer Zoltán /Nyaki/ - Hetesi Renáta /Nyakine/
Lada 2101 4 20.0
Gy4  Licences47 Matics Mihály - Barátok
Red Ribbon Kft.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX L1 4:20.0