35. HE-DO Mátrai Hegyiverseny - 2. nap - Nevezők

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Csop. Kat. Kupa
0 Ágó Béla Hegcsi Kft. Fiat 126 BIS Előfutó
00 Magda Róbert BMW Előfutó
000 Lőrincz Péter Red Formula Racing Metalexhonda Előfutó
955 Boldizs Bence MediaKit Kft Suzuki Swift HRC HRC Hankook Racer Cup
932 Somogyi Márk MediaKit Kft Suzuki Swift HRC HRC Hankook Racer Cup
999 Kismarty-Lechner Gábor Zengő Motosport Services Kft. Suzuki Swift HRC HRC Hankook Racer Cup
944 György Gábor MediaKit Kft Suzuki Swift HRC HRC Hankook Racer Cup
913 Báldi Gergő MediaKit Kft Suzuki Swift HRC HRC Hankook Racer Cup
921 Oszkó Nándor Péter MediaKit Kft Suzuki Swift HRC HRC Hankook Racer Cup
20 Tomcsányi Tamás Dubrovnik Racing Lada 2101 Div 3. E1-1600 Touring Cars,OB F-1600
24 Nyéki Kornél Autoklub Pelješac Racing Opel Corsa Div 3. E1-1600 Touring Cars,OB F-1600
15 Gáspár Csaba Team Unicorse ALFA ROMEO 156 S2000 Div 3. E1-2000 Touring Cars,OB F-2000
13 Ózsvári Róbert M&M Motorsport Lada VFTS Div 3. E1-2000 Touring Cars,OB F-2000
55 Ambruz Anna Peter Ambruz Honda Civic Type R Div 1. N-2000 Touring Cars
50 Ambruz Peter Peter Ambruz Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Div 1. N+2000 Touring Cars
5 Gál Szabolcs Zengő Motorsport services kft SEAT LEÓN Div 3. E1+2000 Touring Cars,OB F-3500
95 Kavecz Dominik Dubrovnik Racing BMW Div 3. E1+2000 Touring Cars,OB F-3500
7 Bódis Kálmán Bovi Motorsport/ Opció KFt Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Div 3. E1+2000 Touring Cars,OB F+3500
101 Duda Grzegor Race National Team Poland Hyundai i20 Div 3. E1+2000 Touring Cars
10 Keskeny László Opció Kft., Bovi Motorsport Audi S2 Div 3. E1+2000 Touring Cars,OB F+3500
1 Szász László Dubrovnik Racing Reynard E2+2000 Formula Cars
245 Tóth József "Yondi" SPEED Rallye Team Lada 2107i F-1.6 II.Class,Lada Kupa
211 Ormosi Attila Gáspár Racing Lada VFTS F-1.6 II.Class,Lada Kupa
254 Darnóvári Sándor Rigó Motorsport Lada VFTS F-1.6 II.Class,Lada Kupa
203 Krizsán Péter M&M Motorsport Lada 2107 F-1.6 II.Class,Lada Kupa
201 Becseki Miklós "Bendegúz" Inter Europe Team Kft. VAZ 2101 F-1.6 II.Class,Lada Kupa
202 Horváth Mátyás Kanyik Rallye Team Fiat Seicento F-1.6 II.Class
204 Godó Tamás Inter Europe Team Kft. Lada VFTS F-1.6 II.Class,Lada Kupa
212 Vörös Gábor Gáspár Racing Lada VFTS F-1.6 II.Class,Lada Kupa
220 Zám Ferenc Gáspár Racing Suzuki Ignis F-1.6 II.Class
237 Kósa Richárd Gáspár Racing Lada 2107 F-1.6 II.Class,Lada Kupa
246 Szendrei Péter Dynamic Rally Team Lada VFTS F-1.6 II.Class,Lada Kupa
270 Tellér Antal HEGCSI Kft. Opel Corsa F-1.6 II.Class
277 Szepesi Péter HEGCSI Kft. BMW 320 IS F-2.0 II.Class
207 Kalapács Zsolt Kanyik Rallye Team Opel Kadett C Coupe F-2.0 II.Class
206 Illés Zoltán M&M Motorsport Peugeot 206 RC F-2.0 II.Class
208 Kókai Gábor TápióMenti AMSE Lada VFTS F-2.0 II.Class,Lada Kupa
209 Szabó Viktor M&M Motorsport BMW 2002 F-2.0 II.Class
214 Parádi Róbert M&M Motorsport Lada VFTS F-2.0 II.Class,Lada Kupa
240 Fenyvesi Gábor Juhász Média Kft. VW Golf Kit Car F-2.0 II.Class
250 Molnár Feri Lada VFTS F-2.0 II.Class,Lada Kupa
205 Strider Zoltán Korda Racing Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX. F-3.5 II.Class
210 Szabó Attila Inter Europe Team Kft. BMW F-3.5 II.Class
216 Lángi Attila Varga Racing Team BMW Z4 MCoupe F-3.5 II.Class
258 Somogyi Zoltán "Dr Olaj" SPEED Rallye Team BMW M3 F-3.5 II.Class
215 Szilágyi Patrik Gulf Hungary BMW M3 E36 F-3.5 II.Class
219 Helgert Tamás M&M Motorsport BMW E36 325i F-3.5 II.Class
222 Halmos Gábor Turán Motorsport Egyesület BMW E36 M3 F-3.5 II.Class
224 Makovics Ádám Korda Racing BMW F-3.5 II.Class
297 Rafael Tamás Rigó Motorsport Porsche 911 GT3 F+3.5 II.Class
2 Béres József Jr. Slovak National Hillclimb Team Ford Escort Cosworth WRC Div 3. E1+2000 Touring Cars,OB F+3500