22. TAXI4 Mikulás Rallye a Hídépítő kupáért - 2018 - Nevezők

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Csop. Kat. Kupa
SC Stohl Ádám Kiss Péter Fábián kft Isuzu D-MAX Safety Car
08 Mester Nikoletta Miklós Alexandra Varga Racing Team Hyundai Terracan Előfutó
07 Frang Krisztián ifj.Törökkuti János Suzuki Swift Előfutó
06 Kishalmi Tamás Sass Ferenc Opel Corsa RS Előfutó
05 Koltai Tibor Teglovics Roland Lada 2105 Előfutó
0000 Fodor Márton Leimeiszter István Suzuki Ignis S1600 Előfutó
000 Bayer Péter Balázs Péter Beach-BSE Lada Niva Előfutó
00 Varga Imre Csimpi Varga Racing Team Subaru Impreza Előfutó
0 Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón MOL Racing Team Volkswagen Polo R5 Előfutó
3 Balogh János Holczer Dániel Energy Rt Kft Skoda Fabia R5 L11 Licenszes
4 Osváth Péter Nemes Csaba MR Racing Kft Skoda Fabia R5 L11 Licenszes
5 Bútor Róbert Tagai Róbert TBR Racing Skoda Fabia R5 L11 Licenszes
6 ifj.Kiss László Czakó-Budai Annamária Speedbox Racing Team Kft Ford Fiesta R5 L11 Licenszes
7 Ollé Sándor Czakó Janek TMC Rallye Sport Kft Skoda Fabia R5 L11 Licenszes
8 Hideg Krisztián Kerék István Skoda Fabia R5 L11 Licenszes
9 Kovács Antal Istovics Gergő Speed Rally Team Kft Ford Fiesta R5 L11 Licenszes
10 Fogasy Gergely Berendi Dávid F-Sport Média Kft Skoda Fabia R5 L11 Licenszes
11 Lencse Zoltán dr.Kovács Annamária Jahalom Kft Ford Fiesta R5 L11 Licenszes
12 Marozsi Zsolt Mihalik Péter Corse Attack Rally Team Skoda Fabia R5 L11 Licenszes
14 Klausz Kristóf Csányi Botond Klaus Motorsport Ford Fiesta R5 L11 Licenszes
15 Matics Mihály Matics K Dóra MR Racing Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RS L11 Licenszes
16 Maricsek Miklós Bán Viktor RallyCafe Racing kft Mitsubishi Lancer WRC R L11 Licenszes
17 Hevesi István Schmidt Tamás Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI L11 Licenszes
18 Várkonyi Szabolcs Várkonyi-Cser Mónika Ritmus ASE Skoda Fabia R5 L11 Licenszes
19 Tóth Tibor Szabó József MR Racing Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX L11 Licenszes
20 dr.Varga Attila Savanyu Roland Laroco MSC Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX L11 Licenszes
21 Csucsu Kailbach Gergely Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII L11 Licenszes
22 Dián Attila Papp György Jahalom Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX L11 Licenszes
23 Dudás Gergő Szabó Krisztián Jahalom Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX L11 Licenszes
24 Ferencz Krisztián Salamon Attila Skoda Fabia R5 L11 Licenszes
25 László Zoltán László Martin M-Sport racing Kft Skoda Fabia R5 L11 Licenszes
26 Huberth István Mészáros Dóra Budaörs SC. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X L11 Licenszes
28 Kocsomba Károly Takács Gábor Speed Rally Team Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX L11 Licenszes
29 Halmos Gábor Szebényi Dávid Turán MSE Ford Fiesta R5 L11 Licenszes
30 Jánosa Ákos Rubóczki Attila Garlas MS Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X L11 Licenszes
32 Páhi Csaba Rezgő Erik Laroco MSC Toyota Corolla GT L10 Licenszes
33 Molnár Zsolt Radványi József East Motorsport Kft Opel Astra L10 Licenszes
34 Juhász Csaba Juhász István Juhász Média Kft Renault Clio L10 Licenszes
35 Somogyi Zoltán Molnár István BMW E30 L10 Licenszes
36 Zagyva Lali Desics Péter Peugeot 106 Xsi L9 Licenszes
37 Tim Gábor Tímár Tamás Sztárt Alkot Kft Peugeot 208 R2 L9 Licenszes
38 Márta János Hényel Ágoston Peugeot 208 R2 L9 Licenszes
39 Budavári Zoltán Kulcsár Csaba Varga Racing Team Citroen C2 R2 Max L9 Licenszes
40 Hofbauer Tamás Harmos Gergely Jahalom Kft Citroen C2 R2 L9 Licenszes
41 Vitek Viktor Haracska Tamás Citroen C2 R2 Max L9 Licenszes
42 Hangodi Bendegúz Kulcsár Dániel HQ Racing Sport Kft Opel Adam L9 Licenszes
43 Bodogán Ferenc Perjés Ottó Ivanics Rally SE Lada 2105 L9 Licenszes,Lada Kupa Kicsi
44 Szabó Norbert Katona Sándor Inter Europa Team Kft Lada 2107 L9 Licenszes,Lada Kupa Kicsi
45 Hulmann Gábor Sághy László Sophiane TSE. Lada VFTS L9 Licenszes,Lada Kupa Kicsi
46 Baksai László Erdei Zoltán Borsod Race Média Kft Lada 2107 L9 Licenszes,Lada Kupa Kicsi
47 Parkánszki Balázs Poczang Valér Lada 2105 L9 Licenszes,Lada Kupa Kicsi
48 Godó Tamás Harangozó Csenge Lada VFTS L9 Licenszes,Lada Kupa Kicsi
49 Virág Tamás Matics Barbara MR Racing Kft Lada 2101 L9 Licenszes,Lada Kupa Kicsi
50 Nagy Gábor Trescsik Ákos PSZA Motorsport Egy. Lada 2107 L9 Licenszes,Lada Kupa Kicsi
51 Fehérvári Csaba Schuck János SZKHSE Toyota Corolla AE92 GT L9 Licenszes
52 Szőnyi Péter Schmidt Ádám Budaörs SC. Suzuki Swift Gti L8 Licenszes
53 Belső Lajos Belső Kristóf Veszprém Aero SE Suzuki Swift L8 Licenszes
54 Schmiedberger, Andreas Margraf, Julia MCL 68 Volvo 740 L10 Licenszes
55 Rumpler, Karl Rumpler, Oliver Volvo 740 L10 Licenszes
56 Serényi András Serényiné Szlatnik Bernadett Főtaxi Autósport Trabant 601 s L8 Licenszes
57 Casuneanu, Costel Farnadi Ágnes Mitsubishi MRP 10 TR
58 ifj.Fekete László Fekete László Korda Racing Kft Nissan Qashqai TR
59 Kovács Miklós Czeglédi P.+Ács László Qualisport Scania P380 TR
60 Fazekas Károly Horn Albert Fazekas Motorsport Racing Scania P4x4 TR
65 Szabó Imre Mészáros Sándor Laroco MSC Skoda Fabia R5 H8 Amatőr
66 Vánsza Zsolt Papp Andor Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX H8 Amatőr
67 Tölgyesi László Papp Tamás Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX H8 Amatőr
68 Krupp Zoltán Szabó Gergő Budaörs SC Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX H8 Amatőr
69 Pap Viktor Váradi Attila Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX H8 Amatőr
70 Harsányi Zsolt Kovács Dominik Garlas MS Kft Subaru WRX Sti H8 Amatőr
71 Radics Gábor Koszorus Attila VW Golf Mk5 H8 Amatőr
72 Kecskés Roland Soós István BMW E30 H7 Amatőr
100 Tajmel Tibor Csendes Zsolt BMW M3 H7 Sprint
73 Kókai Gábor Kiskókai Kiss Imre Tibor TápióMenti AMSE Lada VFTS H7 Amatőr,Lada Kupa Nagy
74 Bölcs Balázs Magyar Ferenc Skoda Fabia H7 Amatőr
75 Sipos István Pankovics Lilla Full Autó SE Skoda Fabia H7 Amatőr
76 Máté Péter Máté Szabó Hajnalka M&B Team Renault Clio 2.0 H7 Amatőr
77 Simon Gábor Szigetvári Csilla BMW 316 H7 Amatőr,BMW Kupa
78 Biránti Dániel Borbács Imre VW Golf II H7 Amatőr
80 Klemm Balázs Gergály Tamás Korda Racing Kft. Citroen C2 R2 Max H6 Amatőr
81 Miklós Balázs Egerszegi Dávid Citroen C2 R2 H6 Amatőr
82 Sinka Béla Somodi Attila Citroen C2 H6 Amatőr
83 Cseke Péter Csikós Borbála Lada VFTS H6 Amatőr,Lada Kupa Kicsi
85 Hauck Zsolt Horváth Viktória Lada VFTS H6 Amatőr,Lada Kupa Kicsi
86 Faragó Richard Kiss Péter HBRK Lada VFTS H6 Amatőr,Lada Kupa Kicsi
88 Dudás István Márton Bűdi Norbert East Motorsport Lada 21011 H6 Amatőr,Lada Kupa Kicsi
89 Vass Károly Szabó Lajos Lada 21013 H6 Amatőr,Lada Kupa Kicsi
90 Pék Gábor Szabó Beu Lada 2107 H6 Amatőr,Lada Kupa Kicsi
91 Vörös Balázs Németh Tamás Lada 2107 H6 Amatőr,Lada Kupa Kicsi
93 Pintér Kristóf Pflug Ákos Suzuki Swift Gti A5 Amatőr,Suzuki Kupa
94 Szkupi Gábor Bossányi Richárd Suzuki Ignis N3 Amatőr,Suzuki Kupa
95 Szegedi Ferenc Szegedi Kristóf Suzuki Swift N3 Amatőr,Suzuki Kupa
97 Németh Gergely Kuti Péter MR Racing Suzuki Swift N2 Amatőr,Suzuki Kupa
98 Ollé Rebeka Ollé Tina TMC Rallye Sport Kft Suzuki Swift 1,6 Sport N3 Amatőr,Suzuki Kupa
79 Nemes Dániel Nemes Tibor Renault Clio Rs 2.0 H7 Sprint
84 Gazdik László Haász Eszter Lada VFTS H6 Sprint,Lada Kupa Kicsi
101 Tomcsányi Tamás Tomcsányi Attila Lada 2101 H6 Sprint,Lada Kupa Kicsi
102 Tamtom Gábor Imre Krisztián Lada 2107 H6 Sprint,Lada Kupa Kicsi
103 Németh István Merk Attila Lada 2105 H6 Sprint,Lada Kupa Kicsi
104 Osváth Bence Osváth Zsolt BMW 325i H7 Sprint,BMW Kupa
105 Nagy László Czékmány Norbert Corner Rallyecross SE Lada 2105 H6 Sprint,Lada Kupa Kicsi
106 Hebling Péter Kapcsándi Norbert Suzuki Swift A5 Sprint,Suzuki Kupa
107 Kocsis Imre Ender Norbert Suzuki Swift A5 Sprint,Suzuki Kupa
108 Mátyás Zsolt Nagy Péter Suzuki Swift A5 Sprint,Suzuki Kupa
109 Doky Gyufa Skoda Favorit A5 Sprint
96 Nagy Ferenc Szöllősi Csaba Suzuki Swift N2 Sprint,Suzuki Kupa
110 Miklós Csaba Miklós Attila Can Am Maverick X3 TR