2. CERTA MARB futam a MIKA kupáért - Nevezők

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Csop. Kat. Kupa
0000 Lovász Pál Kürti Tamás Credobus LPWMSport Hyundai I30 R5 Előfutó
000 Németh Róbert Jákob Dániel East Motorsport Kft Lada 2107 Előfutó
00 Berta Gábor Daruk Ákos East Motorsport Kft Lada 2107 Előfutó
0 Szaláczi László Bütösi Máté East Motorsport Kft Lada 2107 Előfutó
1 Horváth Attila Ratting Tamás Korda Racing Kft. Lada VFTS 5 MARB,Lada Kupa P3
2 Foczkó Ákos Kiss Balázs East Motorsport Kft. Lada VFTS 4 MARB,Lada Kupa P2
3 Kubovics István Gerendás Ádám Full Auto SE Lada 2107 5 MARB,Lada Kupa P3
4 Bukulya István Kapás Attila Inter Europe Team Kft Lada 2107 5 MARB,Lada Kupa P3
5 Hajdú Zoltán Jozipovics Timea Full Autó SE Lada 2107 4 MARB,Lada Kupa P2
6 Oroszki Tamás Bárdos Péter Bimbó Racing BMW E36 5 MARB,BMW
7 Gyenes Attila Tóth Viktor BMW 320i 5 MARB,BMW
8 Bíró Gergő Bíró Balázs Opel Astra Gsi 5 MARB,2WD P3
9 Jobbágy Krisztián Nagy István ISU Borsod Race Media Kft Lada VFTS 4 MARB,Lada Kupa P2
10 Nagy Norbert Karmanóczki Csaba East Motorsport Kft Lada 2101 4 MARB,Lada Kupa P2
11 "SanyiBandi" Sándor András KISUBI CMT-ASE Kft. Lada 2101 5 MARB,Lada Kupa P3
12 Szabó Zoltán Lubai Dénes Péter "alekosz" Lada 2107 5 MARB,Lada Kupa P3
14 Illés Zoltán Odler Roland Peugeot 206RC 5 MARB,2WD P3
15 Zajácz Róbert Berencsi Zsolt East Motorsport Kft Fiat Stilo Abart Rallye 5 MARB,2WD P3
16 Csapó Roland Csapó Attila Lada 2107 5 MARB,Lada Kupa P3
17 Simon György Simon Tímea Inter Europe Team Kft Lada 2105 4 MARB,Lada Kupa P2
18 Kuttor Norbert Havasi Gábor Borsod Race Media Kft Lada 2105 4 MARB,Lada Kupa P2
19 Lezák Péter Németh Alex CMT-ASE Kft. Lada 2101 4 MARB,Lada Kupa P2
20 Kéméndi Tibor Bodnár Attila CMT-ASE Kft. Lada 2105 4 MARB,Lada Kupa P2
21 Kalóczkai Szabolcs Berényi Róbert Corner RC Lada 2107 4 MARB,Lada Kupa P2
22 Czékmány Norbert Kovács Zoltán Dániel CMT-ASE Kft. Lada 2105 4 MARB,Lada Kupa A2
23 Márton Ferenc Csák Alex East Motorsport Kft. Lada 2107 4 MARB,Lada Kupa A2
24 Takács Márk Skroby CMT-ASE Kft. Lada 4 MARB,Lada Kupa A2
25 Nagy Viktor Nagy Bettina CMT-ASE Kft. Lada 2107 4 MARB,Lada Kupa A2
26 Molnár Ádám Molnár Máté CMT-ASE Kft. Lada 2107 4 MARB,Lada Kupa A2
27 Bodor Tamás Danis Miklós Inter Europe Team Kft Lada 2105 4 MARB,Lada Kupa A2
28 Géczi László Fridirik Gergő East Motorsport Kft. Lada 2107 4 MARB,Lada Kupa A2
29 Majoros Gábor Cselepák Mercédesz Lada 2107 4 MARB,Lada Kupa A2
30 Szemán Ádám Lukács Bence East Motorsport Kft Lada 2107 4 MARB,Lada Kupa A2
31 Siteri Sándor Darab Gábor CMT-ASE Kft. Lada 2107 4 MARB,Lada Kupa A2
32 Tamás Gyula Mester István Crashing-Man ASE Kft Lada 2107 4 MARB,Lada Kupa A2
33 Józsa Péter Ábrahám János Szepa AKSE Suzuki Ignis 4 MARB,2WD P2
34 Béres László Kriston Balázs East Motorsport Kft Lada 2015 4 MARB,Lada Kupa P2
35 Domonkos Attila Kovács Csaba Suzuki Swift 3 MARB,2WD P1
36 Mosoni István Tóth Erika Full Autó SE Suzuki Swift 3 MARB,2WD P1
P00 Kurtos Róbert Szegedi Máté East Motorsport Kft Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX. Előfutó
P0 Csikó Péter Nazareczki Nándor Borsod Race Media Kft. Lada 2107 Előfutó
P1 Lovász Pál Kürti Tamás Credobus LPWMSport Hyundai i20 R5 Licenszes
P2 Szabó Attila Becskei Miklós Inter Europe Team Kft BMW Compakt F2400 Licenszes
P3 Kertész Krisztián Velezdi Eszter Faze-Tyre Repair Kft. Opel Astra OPC Licenszes
P4 Riskó Dániel Losonczi Csaba East Motorsport Kft. Peugeot 208 R2 Licenszes
P5 Kolencsik Balázs Kemény Zsolt Borsod Race Media Kft. Peugeot 207 Licenszes
P6 Forgács László Bartók Erik East Motorsport Kft. BMW E36 318is Licenszes
P8 ZúZoo ZúZoocska CMT-ASE Kft. Opel Astra OPC Licenszes