XLavina Rallye Sprint 2016 - MARB futam - Nevezők

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Csop. Kat. Kupa
S2 Dencs Gergő Németh Árpád Speed Rally Team Ford Focus Safety Car
00 Serfőző Péter Kozma Péter Opel Omega Előfutó
0 Baranyi Tibor Fodor Gábor Galgalog-Sped Kft Lada 2107 Előfutó
1 Riskó Dániel Losonczi Csaba Toyota Corolla 5 MARB,F2WD P3
2 Molnár Ferenc Czinege László Rigó Motorsport S.E. Lada VFTS 5 MARB,Lada P3
3 Galuska Szabolcs Várfalvi Gábor Ivanics Rally S.E. Lada VFTS 5 MARB,Lada P3
4 Gyenes Attila Kiss Norbert BMW E36 320i 5 MARB,BMW Kupa
5 Fancsik Gergely Faragó György Lada 5 MARB,Lada P3
6 Farkas Roland Kovács Tibor Speed Rally Team Lada 2101 4 MARB,Lada P2
7 Simon György Simon Tímea North Racing Kft Lada 21074 4 MARB,Lada P2
8 Aczél András Major Imre Honda Civic VTI 4 MARB,F2WD P2
9 Ifj. Lezák Sándor Bartók Erik BMW E36 6 BMW Kupa
10 Apkó Dániel Budai László Lada 2107 5 MARB,Lada P3
11 Ronyecz Zoltán Varga Zoltán S.C.A.R. Ungheria Renault Clio 5 MARB,F2WD N3
12 Rózsahegyi Márk Csurja János Opel Ascona 400R 5 MARB
14 Wágner Csaba Takács Zoltán Lada 2107 5 MARB
15 Jacsó János Buza Zsuzsa Speed Rally Team Renault Clio RS 5 MARB,F2WD N3
16 Tamás Gergely Szász Tina S.C.A.R. Ungheria Honda Civic 5 MARB,F2WD N3
17 Varga Tamás Nagy Szilveszter Car Team S.E. BMW E36 5 MARB,BMW Kupa
18 Bertus Balázs Lovász Tibor Speed Rally Team BMW E36 318is 5 MARB,BMW Kupa
19 Kosztolányi Márton Deák Zoltán S.c.a.r. Ungheria S.E. Lada VFTS 4 MARB,F2WD N3
20 Jobbágy Ákos Nyisalovits Katalin Mr Racing S.E. Lada VFTS 4 MARB,Lada P2
21 Huszár Péter Pazsicki Zoltán Márton Média Kft Honda Civic 4 MARB,F2WD N3
22 Márton Ferenc Nagy Viktor Crash Man Team Kft Lada 2107 4 MARB,Lada A2
23 Belán Attila Horváth János Lada 2101 4 MARB,Lada P2
24 Bakos Attila Hanyik Gergely APF Racing Rally Team Lada 21074 4 MARB,Lada P2
25 Csoba Roland Jákob Dániel APF Racing Rally Team Lada 2107 4 MARB,Lada P2
26 Kunya Dávid Hamza Tamás Lada VFTS 4 MARB,Lada P2
27 Dredán György Garamvölgyi Szilárd North Racing Kft Lada 2107 4 MARB,Lada P2
28 Huszti Sebestyén Huszti Endre Lada 2107 4 MARB,Lada P2
29 Mihályi Zsolt Cziglédi Ádám Lada 2107 4 MARB,Lada A2
30 Csizmadia Péter Drexler Imre Csrc-safy rally team Lada 2107 4 MARB,Lada P2
31 Lengyel János Váradi Zoltán Speed Rally Team Lada VFTS 4 MARB,Lada P2
32 Furák Ádám Mácsai Martin Lada VFTS 4 MARB,Lada P2
33 Kócs Szabolcs Snaiker Dániel Suzuki Swift RS 3 MARB,F2WD P1
34 Ifj. Pothánszky László Pothánszky László Speed Rally Team Suzuki Swift 3 MARB,F2WD P1
35 Büdi Norbert Sági Sándor Suzuki Swift GTI 3 MARB,F2WD P1
36 Domokos Attila Kovács Csaba Suzuki Swift RS 3 MARB,F2WD P1
37 Orosházi Szabolcs Hoffer Géza Suzuki Swift Gti 3 MARB,F2WD P1
38 Szalontai Attila Sarkadi Csaba Crash Man Team Kft Lada 2105 3 MARB,Lada A2
S3 Landherr Zoltán Laboncz Katalin BMW E36 Safety Car
000 Gerencsér Tibor Gerencsér Bernadett Dynamic Rally Team Ford Escort Előfutó
L1 Maricsek Miklós Notheisz Ivett Mr Racing S.E. Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX. Licenszes
L2 Órai Balázs Vrezgó Balázs Overdose Racing Team Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX. Licenszes
L3 Fischer Dániel Bencsik Dani Speed Rally Team Subaru Impreza GC8 Licenszes
L4 Lajosházi Csaba Takács Gábor Speed Rally Team Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII. Licenszes
L5 Temesvári László Soós István Márton Média Kft BMW E36 M3 Licenszes
L6 Ifj. Pethő István Nánai Tamás Mr Racing S.E. Lada VFTS Licenszes
L7 Holecz Krisztián Adamcsek István Speed Rally Team Citroen C2 Licenszes