XIII. GARMIN Rallye - Nevezők

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Csop. Kat. Kupa
P1 Lencse Zoltán Hofbauer Tamás Part-Time Hungary 2012KFT Mitsubishi Lancer EvoIX M3 Meghívásos
P2 Kelő Gere László Erdélyi Ágnes Teherati 2006 kft Mitsubishi Lancer EvoIX M3 Meghívásos
P3 Csegezi Ákos Csáky Richárd Maricsek Racing Team kft Mitsubishi Lancer EvoVI M3 Meghívásos
P4 Juhász Csaba Bencs Gábor Car Tools Kft Renault Megane RS M3 Meghívásos
P5 Fenyvesi Gábor Szántó Szabolcs Car Tools kft Lada 2101 M2 Meghívásos
P6 Ábrahám Zoltán Kerekes Dániel RHS Rallye TEAM Renault Clio R3 M2 Meghívásos
P7 Órai Balázs Vrezgó Balázs TMC Rally sport Honda Civic Type-R M2 Meghívásos
P8 ifj.Kanyik Antal Balló Pál Kanyik Rally Team Fiat Grande Punto M2 Meghívásos
P9 Kertész Krisztián Veres László Hadik Se Opel Astra OPC M2 Meghívásos
P10 Lukács Csucsu Kornél Mesterházi Márk Tatai Aréna SE Honda Civic R3 M2 Meghívásos
P11 Szetei Norbert Chmelovics Balázs Főtaxi SC Peugeot 205 GTI M2 Meghívásos
P12 Rongits Attila Hannus László BARO Motorsport LADA VFTS M1 Meghívásos
P13 Csík Zoltán Csík Zsuzsanna Dynamic Rally Team LADA VFTS M1 Meghívásos
P14 Bakó László Tóth Szabolcs László Racing Kft. Citroen C2R2 MAX M1 Meghívásos
P15 Veréb Zoltán Papp Tamás Főtaxi SC LADA VFTS M1 Meghívásos
P16 Kiscsatári Imre Siroki Zoltán Dynamic Rally Team LADA 2017 M1 Meghívásos
P17 Király Gábor Szám Béla Főtaxi SC Wartburg 353WR M1 Meghívásos
1 Vincze Márton Kovács Attila Maricsek Racing TEAM kft Mitsubishi Lancer EvoIX A RTE
2 ifj.Vincze Ferenc Kuti Péter Car Tools kft Mitsubishi Lancer EvoIX A RTE
3 Velencei Ádám Apkó András Maxx Race Team kft Mitsubishi Lancer EvoIX A RTE
4 ifj.Cseh Vilmos Harmos Gergely MAFC AMS Szakosztály Mitsubishi Lancer EvoIX A RTE
5 Marozsi Zsolt Szeles Péter CAR TEAM Mitsubishi Lancer EvoIX A RTE
6 Borbás Szabolcs Demjén Gábor Maricsek Racing TEAM kft Mitsubishi Lancer EvoVII A RTE
7 Hevesi István Vánsza Zsolt László Racing Kft Mitsubishi Lancer EvoVI. A RTE,H4T
8 Domonkos Lásló Horváth István Krupa SE Mitsubishi Lancer EvoIX. A RTE
9 Tajmel Tibor Csendes Zsolt GFS OXXO Energy Team BMW M3 H3 RTE
10 Barna Tibor Labant Tamás Ralda Rallye Team Mitsubishi Lancer EvoIX. A RTE
11 Gönczöl Ferenc Koskár Andrea Dynamic Rally Team Mitsubishi Lancer EvoVI A RTE,H4T
12 Nyilas András Lovász Katalin Nyilas Team kft Mitsubishi Lancer EvoVI A RTE,H4T
13 Strider Zoltán Kopp Péter Krupa SE Mitsubishi Lancer EvoVI. A RTE,H4T
14 Lukács András Palotai Zoltán Tatai Aréna SE Mitsubishi Lancer EvoVI A RTE,H4T
15 Horváth Balázs Szabó István Speed Rally Team SE BMW M3 E36 H3 RTE
16 Kun Gábor Oláh Szabolcs Hadik ASE BMW M3 H3 RTE
17 Novák Balázs Bettes Péter Speed Rally Team SE BMW E36 H3 RTE
18 Horváth Rudolf Simon Nikolett Speed Rally Team SE BMW M3 E36 H3 RTE
19 Csomós Miklós Varga Gábor Car Tools kft Opel Astra OPC H3 RTE
20 Oroszki Tamás Bárdos Péter Rigó Motorsport BMW E36/325 H3 RTE,BMW Kupa
21 Bíró Gergő Bíró Balázs Car Tools kft Opel Astra GSI H3 RTE
22 Landher Zoltán Nagy Béla Mafc AMS BMW E30 H3 RTE
23 Dorkó András Gecs Máté NR Team BMW E36/325 H3 RTE,BMW Kupa
24 Tőzsér Áron Oláh Zoltán GFS OXXO Energy Team BMW E30 H3 RTE,BMW Kupa
25 Tomcsányi Tamás Tomcsányi Attila Budatech MSE BMW E30 H3 RTE
26 Klausz Kristóf Klausz László Klaus Motorsport Kft BMW E30 H3 RTE
27 Berekméri Norbert Cseucsik Nóra Speed Rally Team SE BMW E36 H3 RTE,BMW Kupa
28 Buránszki József Rudassy Krisztián Tdiextreme MSE Volkswagen Golf IV. TDI H3 RTE
29 Schubert István Kollár Károly Yoko Racing Rally SE Renault Megane RS H3 RTE
30 Tóth Attila Kiss Tibor Klaus Motorsport Kft BMW Compact H3 RTE
31 Papp László Papp Csaba Ivanics SE Volvo C30 H2 RTE
32 Uri Attila Veres Viktor Top Driver SE Lada VFTS H2 RTE,H LADA Kupa
33 Uri Gergő Kaszás Zoltán Top Driver SE Lada VFTS H2 RTE,H LADA Kupa
34 Vargha Bálint Magyar Gábor Maricsek Racing TEAM kft Renault Megane H2 RTE
35 Juhi Zoltán Jancsurák Gábor Car Tools kft Renault Clio H2 RTE
37 Nagy Varga Géza Kóródi András Truck - Power kft Lada VFTS H2 RTE,H LADA Kupa
38 Szombati István Szabó Gyula Léta Raise BMW 320 H2 RTE,BMW Kupa
39 Vankó Zoltán Farkas Mihály Teherati 2006 Kft Lada VFTS H2 RTE,H LADA Kupa
40 Pénzes Csaba Mészáros Sándor Yoko Racing Rally SE Lada VFTS H2 RTE,H LADA Kupa
41 Dr.Ádám Antal Lódoki Kraicsik Zoltán Pici HBRK ASE Ózd Lada 2105 H2 RTE,H LADA Kupa
42 ifj.Antallfy György Vas-Borosi Ádám Antalffy Motorsport kft Honda Civic H1 RTE
43 Jobbágy Péter Bertók Tamás Car Tools kft Lada VFTS H1 RTE,H LADA Kupa
44 ifj.Kerék György Bata Zsolt László Racing kft Lada VFTS H1 RTE,H LADA Kupa
45 Ruszó Krisztián Jobbágy Éva Car Tools kft Lada 21074 H1 RTE,H LADA Kupa
46 ifj.Vizeli Károly Nagy Péter Léta Raise Lada VFTS H1 RTE,H LADA Kupa
47 Szilágyi Géza Berényi Gábor Ralda Rally Team Lada VFTS H1 RTE,H LADA Kupa
48 Szabó Norbert Pannuska Dávid Teherati 2006 kft Lada VFTS H1 RTE,H LADA Kupa
49 Bodogán Ferenc Bodogán Balázs Ivanics SE Lada 2105 H1 RTE,H LADA Kupa
50 Tóth Attila Cseke András László Racing kft Lada 2107 H1 RTE,H LADA Kupa
51 Joó László Paizs Róbert Maricsek Racing TEAM Kft Honda Civic H1 RTE
52 Jámbor László Trescsik Ákos Tatai Aréna SE Lada VFTS H1 RTE,H LADA Kupa
53 Gönczi Gergő Lakatos Tamás FreeStyle Rally Kft Lada 2101 H1 RTE,H LADA Kupa
54 Dékány János Pétervári László Krupa SE Lada VFTS H1 RTE,H LADA Kupa
55 Fábián Ottó Bencze Szabolcs Antalffy Motorsport kft Suzuki Swift Sport A3 RTE
56 Fekete Milán Geró Gábor Car Tools kft Lada 2105 A3 RTE,A LADA Kupa
57 Kolencsik Balázs Groholy Zoltán Car Tools kft Peugeot 106 S16 A3 RTE
58 Nagy László Nagy Levente Car Tools kft Lada 2107 A3 RTE,A LADA Kupa
59 Tajti Bence Tőzsér Henrietta NR Team SE Lada 2105 A3 RTE,A LADA Kupa
60 Molnár Szabolcs Polgár Henrietta Berecz Rally kft Lada 2105 A3 RTE,A LADA Kupa
61 Holecz Kicsy Krisztián Nagy Zoltán Maricsek Racing kft Lada 2105 A3 RTE,A LADA Kupa
62 Gazdik László Rádi Tibor Tatai Aréna SE Lada 2105 A3 RTE,A LADA Kupa
63 Fodor László Barcsák Péter HR-Partner Kft Lada 2107 A3 RTE,A LADA Kupa
64 Erdélyi György Szabó Gábor László Racing kft Citroen C2 VTS A3 RTE
65 Ifj.Fogarasi Attila Toloczkó Péter Fogarasi Rally Team Opel Corsa GSI A3 RTE
66 Oberling Krisztián Neszlinger Róbert Oberling Rally Team Suzuki Swift GTI A2 RTE
67 Antal Zsolt Balázs Kornél Antalffy Motorsport kft Skoda Favorit A2 RTE
68 Aczél András Major Imre Maricsek Racing Kft Suzuki Swift GTI A2 RTE
69 Csizmadia Csaba Marcsa Nikoletta Tatai Aréna SE Suzuki Swift 1.3GTI A2 RTE
70 Hidegkúti Balázs Tőhegyi József Antalffy Motorsport kft Opel Astra GSI 16V N3 RTE,N Kupa
71 Kondella Péter Szilassy NIGI Arnold Maricsek Racing Team Honda Civic Type-r N3 RTE
72 Kovács Zsolt Szantai János HBRK ASE Ózd BMW Compact N3 RTE,N Kupa
73 Lencsés Zsolt Tekeres Laura Yoko Racing Team Renault Clio N3 RTE
74 Szemán Sándor Mészáros Ferenc MAFC Peugeot 306 N3 RTE,N Kupa
75 Szepesi Dániel Lóska Zsolt Szepaextrémsport kft Honda Civic N2 RTE
76 Szepesi Marcell Gondos Péter Szepaextrémsport kft Honda Civic N2 RTE
77 Magyar Bence Mohácsi László Maricsek Racing Team kft Suzuki Swift N1 RTE,STK Kupa
78 Gondi Csaba Bencze Gábor Speed Rally Team SE Suzuki Swift Gti N1 RTE