REVO-TEC Rally a Penta Kupáért - MARB futam

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Csop. Kat. Kupa
S8 Ábrahám Zoltán Tóth Gábor "TB" Arrabona Rally Club Subaru WRX STi Safety Car
S7 Lencse Zoltán Hofbauer Tamás EK. Ford Fiesta Safety Car
S6 Balla Tamás Csáth Miklós MAFC BMW E36M3 Safety Car
S5 Balics Ákos Alexovics/Iharos/Antal/ Rolencz/Oláh/Kovács/Fekete Vital-Sziget Kft. Suzuki Ignis Safety Car
S4 Ifj. Vizelli Károly Vida/Újvárosi Vital-Sziget Kft. Lada VFTS Safety Car
S3 Szilas Péter Németh Balázs EK. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Safety Car
S2 Schubert István Szarka/Nyergesi/Török/Fehér EK. Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI Safety Car
S1 Kelő-Gere lászló Erdélyi Ágnes Full-Gas Motorsport Mitsubishi Evo IX RS Safety Car
0000 Tóth József Tóth Tímea HBRK ASE Lada 2107i Előfutó
000 Madari Imre Haracska Tamás EK. Renault Clio Előfutó
00 Gyöngyösi Marcell Kollár Károly EK. Opel Astra Előfutó
0 Matics Mihály Berke/Újvári/Pénzes Red Ribbon Kft. Mitsubishi Evo IX RS Előfutó
1 Gubinczki Zsolt Szabó Bence EK. Lada VFTS 5 MARB,LP3
2 ifj.Szőke András Somodi Attila EK. Peugeot 306 5 MARB,FP3
3 Geng Bence Geng Ferenc Vad-Hajtás ASE Opel Corsa A2R2 4 MARB,FP2
4 Farkas Roland Kovács Tibor Speed Rally Team Lada 2101 4 MARB,LP2
5 Marton Zoltán Tőke Tamás FullAuto SE Renault Clio 5 MARB,FN3
6 Aczél József Aczél András EK. Honda Civic Vti 4 MARB,FP2
7 Kubovics István Gerendás Ádám EK. Lada 2107 5 MARB,LP3
8 Pénzes Csaba Mészáros Sándor EK. Lada VFTS 5 MARB,LP3
9 Bognár Gergely Karizs Péter Arrabona Rally Club Suzuki Swift GTi 3 MARB,FP1
10 Tóth Zoltán Dubovay Angelika EK. Suzuki Swift GTi 3 MARB,FP1
11 Huszár Roland Töreki Bálint Biridopping BMW E30 6 BMW Kupa
12 Farkas Péter Simon András EK. BMW E30 6 BMW Kupa
14 Staudinger Zoltàn Lovász Rita EK. BMW E36 6 BMW Kupa
15 Biránti Dániel Farkas Erik Biridopping VW Golf 5 MARB,FP3
16 Rábl Tibor Varga Márk EK. BMW E36 6 MARB,BMW Kupa
17 Magyari Beck Szabolcs Török András EK. Renault Clio Williams 5 MARB,FP3
18 Kertész Csaba Sóvágó Ádám EK. BMW E36 5 MARB,BMW Kupa
19 Nemes Dániel Nemes Tibor EK. Renault Clio 5 MARB,FN3
20 Tokaji Tamás Novák Jabba Balázs Speed RallyTeam BMW E36 320i 5 MARB,BMW Kupa
21 Szabó György Tolnai Regina FullAuto SE Peugeot 206 RC 5 MARB,FP3
22 Máte Péter Máté-Szabó Hajni M & B Team Renault Clio Rs 5 MARB,FN3
23 Vass Károly Szabó Lajos Balatonkenese SC Lada 21013 4 MARB,LP2
24 Zoltán József (Buszos) Herceg Ferenc EK. Lada 2107 4 MARB,LP2
25 Tamtom Gábor Dr.Tamtom Péter EK. Lada 21074 4 MARB,LA2
26 Kosztolányi Márton Kapcsoa Tamás S.C.A.R. Ungheria SE. Lada VFTS 4 MARB,LP2
27 Jámbor László Trescsik Ákos Herr Doktor SE Lada VFTS 4 MARB,LP2
28 Jámbor Péter Heszler Ferenc Herr Doktor SE Lada 21013 4 MARB,LP2
29 Hoffer Géza Tóth Zoltán EK. Suzuki Ignis 4 MARB,FN2
30 Kállai Tamás Lakatos Miklós MR Racing SE Lada 2107 4 MARB,LP2
31 Jobbágy Ákos Kása Balázs MR Racing SE Lada VFTS 4 MARB,LP2
32 Tajti Bence Vadász Sándor Rigó Motorsport Lada 2107 4 MARB,LP2
33 Virág Tamás Matics Barbara Red Ribbon Kft. Lada 2101 4 MARB,LP2
34 Vadász László Ihász Gábor EK. Lada VFTS 4 MARB,LP2
35 Látó Krisztián Kótai Gyula Arrabona Rally Club Opel Kadett 4 MARB,FP2
36 Tradler Attila Marcsa Niki EK. Suzuki Swift GTi 3 MARB,FP1
37 Kiss Zsolt Hevesi Gábor George Racing Team Suzuki Swift GTi 3 MARB,FP1
38 Szóda Ákos Richtár Róbert Szóda-Richtár SE Suzuki Swift GTi 3 MARB,FP1
39 Hofbauer Tamás Harmos Gergely EK. Suzuki Swift GTi 3 MARB,FP1
40 Lévai László Ungvárszki Milán EK. Suzuki Swift GTi 3 MARB,FP1
41 Schmidt Tamás Kuthy Milán EK. Suzuki Swift GTi 3 MARB,FP1
L4 Ifj. Géringer Zoltán Géringer Zoltán EK. Lada 2107 Előfutó
L3 Biránti Lajos Csehi Blanka Biridopping VW Golf Előfutó
L2 Gazdik László Haász Eszter Hideg Team SE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Előfutó
42 Matics Mihály Berke/Újvári/Pénzes Red Ribbon Kft. Mitsubishi Evo IX RS Licenszes
43 Kelő-Gere lászló Erdélyi Ágnes Full-Gas Motorsport Mitsubishi Evo IX RS Licenszes
44 Schubert István Leányvári László EK. Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI Licenszes
45 Ifj. Vizelli Károly Nagy Péter Vital-Sziget Kft. Lada VFTS Licenszes
46 Balla Tamás Csáth Miklós MAFC BMW E36M3 Licenszes
47 Faragó Richárd Székely Árpád EK. Lada VFTS Licenszes
48 Gyöngyösi Marcell Kollár Károly EK. Opel Astra Licenszes
49 György Gábor György Anett George Racing Team Lotus Elise Licenszes
50 Madari Imre Haracska Tamás EK. Renault Clio Licenszes
51 Nagy Varga Géza Kóródi András Dynamic Rally Team BMW 316i Licenszes
52 Stréhli Dominik Kailbach Gergely EK. Skoda Felicia Licenszes
53 Tóth József Tóth Tímei HBRK ASE Lada 2107i Licenszes
Z1 Szilas Péter Németh Balázs EK. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Záróautó