Pétervására Rally 2015 - Nevezők

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Csop. Kat. Kupa
0000. Göndör Zoltán Terenyei Rita Lada 2107 Előfutó
000. Porkoláb Gergő Matuscsák Dávid BMW E36 Előfutó
00. Becskei Miklós Bajzát Gábor North Racing Kft. Lada 2101 Előfutó
0. Magda Róbert Varga Zoltán North Racing Kft. BMW M3 Előfutó
1 Sándor András Sándor M. Emese Crash-Men Team Kft. Lada 2101-3 5 Extra Lada Kupa
2 Tompa Márk Elek Péter Opel Corsa 4
3 Riskó Dániel Biró Péter Toyota Corolla 5
4 Galuska Szabolcs Várfalvi Gábor Securitas Motorsport Lada 2107 4 Lada Kupa
5 Magyar Attila ifj. Magyar Attila Gondi Motorsport SE Lada Samara 1.3 RS 3 Extra Lada Kupa
6 Szalánczi László Büttösi Máté Lada 2105 5 Lada Kupa
7 Farkas"Malter Röhl" Roland Kovács Tibor Speed Rally Team Lada 2101 4 Lada Kupa
8 Bukulya István Kasza László Crash-Men Team Kft. Lada 2107 5 Extra Lada Kupa
9 Mester István Tamás Gyula Lada VFTS 5 Extra Lada Kupa
10 Dudás István Márton Oszlánszky Renáta Ralda Rally Team Kft. Lada 2101 4 Lada Kupa
11 Oroszki Tamás Juhász László Speed Rally Team BMW E36 325i 6 BMW Kupa
12 Szikszai Bészi Kuti Jani BMW E46 6 BMW Kupa
14 Gyenes Attila Bendiák Szabolcs BMW 325 6 BMW Kupa
15 Határ István Losonczi Csaba Peugeot 306 S16 5
16 Lezák Sándor Csák Alex BMW E 36 5 BMW Kupa
17 Gondi Csaba Bencze Gábor Gondi MS SE Renault Clio RS 5
18 Péter Pál Erdélyi Dávid Opel Astra 5
19 Szabó Zoltán Kiss Bence Tamás Lada 2107 5 Extra Lada Kupa
20 Horváth Tamás Szabó Patrícia Lada VFTS 5 Extra Lada Kupa
21 Kárai István Makai Csaba Jobb 33 ASE Mazda 323 4
22 Jobbágy Krisztián Gergely Zoltán Crash-Men Team Kft. Lada VFTS 4 Extra Lada Kupa
23 Vörös Gábor Lendvai Szabolcs Lada 2107 4 Lada Kupa
24 Kerékgyártó Márk Nyeste Krisztián Lada 2101 4 Lada Kupa
25 Fancsik Gergely Kapás Attila Lada 2101 4 Lada Kupa
26 Nagy Zoltán Csontos Péter Fódi Rallye Team Lada VFTS 4 Extra Lada Kupa
27 Ágoston Ádám Szakos Dénes Skoda Felicia 4
28 Bodor Tamás Juhász Péter Ralda RT. Lada 2105 4 Lada Kupa
29 Szlatincsán Gergő Fenyvesi Péter Rigó Motorsport Lada 2105 4 Lada Kupa
30 Héja Dániel Kóródi Tamás Dynamic Rallye Team Lada 4 Extra Lada Kupa
31 Vincze Dániel Vincze Zsolt Lada 2107 4 Lada Kupa
32 Orbán Gyula Bokor Viktor Lada VFTS 4 Extra Lada Kupa
33 Jobbágy Ákos Kása Balázs Lada VFTS 4 Extra Lada Kupa
34 Bárdos Zsolt id. Bárdos Zsolt Lada 2101 4 Lada Kupa
35 Korsoveczki Csaba Szilvási Szabolcs Lada 2107 4 Lada Kupa
36 Mihályi Zsolt Faragó Henrik Lada 2105 4 Lada Kupa
37 Tim Gábor Blaskovits Tamás Prakistar MS Suzuki Swift 4
38 Domonkos Attila Kovács Csaba Suzuki Swift 3
39 Szóda Ákos Szauter Zita Szóda-Richtár SE Suzuki Swift 3
Piros1 Ifj. Kiss László Béres László Mitsubishi Evo VI. L1 ORB
Piros 2 Trencsényi Vince Trencsényi Tamás Extrem Sport Team Kft. Nissan 200SX L2 R2
Piros 3 Novák Balázs Jagadics Gábor Speed Rally Team BMW E36 L2 R2
Piros 4 Balogh Balázs Takács Bence Arable-Racing Kft. Lada 2107 L2 R2