HELL 23. Miskolc Rallye - Rallye2

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Csop. Kat. Kupa
201 Vizelli Károly Vizelliné Jobbágy Éva Korda Racing Team Kft. Lada 2107 P-12 Lada Kupa
202 Neukirchner András Guzi Róbert Sopianae TSE. Honda Civic Type-R 5
203 ifj.Fogarasi Attila Toloczkó Péter Speedy Motorsport Honda Civic Type-R 6 2WD
204 Papp László Papp Csaba Ivanics Rallye SE. Volvo C30 P-13
205 Bodogán Ferenc Molnár Tamás Ivanics Rallye SE. Lada 2105 P-12 Lada Kupa
206 Jánosa Ákos Rubóczki Attila Petrol Maniacs Team Peugeot 208 6 2WD
207 Hibján József Szurovcsák István Extrém Sport Team Kft. Citroen C2 R2 Max 6 2WD
208 Ruszó Krisztián Geró Gábor CMT-ASE Kft. Lada VFTS 1,6 P-12 Lada Kupa
209 Kisubi Uborka East Motorsport Kft. Lada 2101-3 P-12 Lada Kupa
210 Kiss Zsolt Berényi Gábor East Motorsport Kft. BMW E30 P-13
211 Berényi László Pap Tamás Sztárt Alkot Kft. Opel Adam R2 6 2WD
212 Csomós Miklós Nagy Attila LP Winner Motorsport Kft. Citroen C2R2 6 2WD
214 ifj.Kanyik Antal Nyirfás Yulcsi MR Racing Kft. Peugeot 208 6 2WD
215 Trencsényi Vince Pannuska Dávid Extrém Sport Team Kft. Peugeot 208 R2 6 2WD
216 Madari Imre Haracska Tamás TMC Rallysport Kft. Renault Clio 5
217 László István Szabó Gábor North Racing Kft. Honda Civic Type-r 5
219 ZúZoo ZúZoocska CMT-ASE Kft. Opel Astra G OPC 2.0 16V 5
220 Baksai László Erdei Zoltán Márton Média Kft. Lada 2107 6 2WD,Lada Kupa
221 Gyöngyösi Marcell Kollár Károly Budaörsi SC. Opel Astra 5
222 Bencs Zoltán Bencs Gábor Márton Média Kft. Skoda Felicia 6 2WD
223 Nyilas Péter Friedrich László CARTeam Honda Civic 6 2WD
224 Fodor László Barcsák Péter East Motorsporst Kft. Citroen C2R2 6 2WD
225 Fróna János Magyar Zsolt Zsomar-Ker Kft. Honda Civic 7 2WD
226 Szepesi Marcell Gondos Péter S-Motorsport SE. Honda Civic 7 2WD
227 Tom Szöcsi CMT-ASE Kft. Honda Civic 1,6 VTi 7 2WD
228 Balics Ákos Vigh Sándor Korda Racing Kft. Honda Civic Vti 7 2WD
229 Klézli Szabolcs Leitgéb Judit Varga racing Team A.S.E. Suzuki Ignis 7 2WD
230 Hernádi Péter Bodnár János Gondi Motorsport SE. Peugeot 106 Maxi (P/11) P-12
232 Fábián Donát Bencsik István North Racing Kft. Lada 2106 P-12 Lada Kupa
233 Godó Tamás Tóth Szabolcs North Racing Kft. Lada VFTS P-12 Lada Kupa
235 BB Csigoly Nagy László East Motorsporst Kft. Lada 2107 P-12 Lada Kupa
236 Szabó Attila Keresztesi Péter Psza Motorsport Lada 2107 P-12 Lada Kupa
237 Nagy Varga Géza Ungvárszki Milán Dynamic Rally Team S.E. Lada 2101 P-13
238 Üveges Sándor Koposó Péter East Motorsporst Kft. Lada VFTS P-12 Lada Kupa
239 Kató József Taky Zoltán TMC Rallysport Kft. Lada VFTS P-12 Lada Kupa
240 Kaposi László Beke Balázs Dynamic Rally Team S.E. Lada VFTS P-12 Lada Kupa
241 Karner Zoltán Faludi Gabriella Márton Média Kft. Lada VFTS P-12 Lada Kupa
242 Fenyvesi Gábor Tóth Tibor Juhász Média Kft. Lada 2101 P-12 Lada Kupa
243 Elek Róbert Kőrösi Gyula East Motorsporst Kft. Lada 21074 P-12 Lada Kupa
244 Krehlik Nándor Madarász Szabolcs East Motorsporst Kft. Lada VFTS P-13
245 Riskó Dániel Losonczi Csaba East Motorsporst Kft. Toyota Corolla P-13
246 Gyenes Attila Deák Henrietta Gondi Motorsport SE. BMW E36 320I P-13
247 Galuska Szabolcs Várfalvi Gábor Ivanics Rallye SE. Lada 2105 VFTS P-13
248 Bimbó Bárdos Péter Gondi Motorsport SE. BMW E36 P-13
249 Dudás Gergő Vörös Péter Trg System Kft. BMW E36 320i P-13
250 Forgács László Bartók Erik East Motorsporst Kft. BMW E36 318is P-13
251 Ruszkai Attila Ruszkai Máté CMT-ASE Kft. Lada 2101 P-13