IV. Peugeot PM Vác Rally - ARK futam - Nevezők

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Csop. Kat. Kupa
1 Határ Attila Losonczi Csaba Peugeot 306 S16B H4 Sprint
2 Keskeny László Migács Krisztián Audi H6 Sprint
3 Tóth Gábor Turza Zsolt Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI H6 Sprint
4 Kocsomba Károly Meggyes Zsolt BMW M3 H5 Sprint,BMW Kupa Nagy
5 Kunya Dávid Hamza Tamás Lada VFTS H3 Sprint,Lada Kupa H
6 Hock Pál Kemény Viktor Peugeot 306 H4 Sprint
7 Somogyi Zoltán Zavarkó Ferenc BMW E30 H5 Sprint,BMW Kupa Nagy
8 Tompa Márk Elek Péter Opel Corsa A H3 Sprint
9 Suba Ákos Szöllős Gábor Báttya Renault Clio H4 Sprint
10 Pethő István Hegyi Imre Lada VFTS H3 Sprint,Lada Kupa H
11 Kurali Bálint Szlovák Brigitta Lada VFTS H5 Sprint
12 Kis Imre Tibor Audi 80 H6 Sprint
14 Gonda Gábor Bencsok Péter BMW E30 H5 Sprint,BMW Kupa Kicsi
15 Dulai Roland Tóth Tamás Olivér BMW 325i H5 Sprint,BMW Kupa Kicsi
16 Malter Röhl Kovács Tibi Lada H3 Sprint,Lada Kupa A
17 Garamvölgyi Tamás Bátyi Barnabás BMW 318 is H4 Sprint,BMW Kupa Kicsi
18 Sándor András Sándor -Matyikánics Emese Lada 21013 H4 Sprint,Lada Kupa H
19 Török Imre Dániel László Opel Corsa H4 Sprint
20 Varga István Matolcsi Ferenc Opel Astra GSI H4 Sprint
21 Hegede Richárd Czuppon Gábor Lada 2107 H4 Sprint,Lada Kupa H
22 Benedek Máté Pekár Zoltán Lada 2107 H4 Sprint,Lada Kupa H
23 Wágner Csaba Nagy István Lada VFTS H4 Sprint
24 Haltiner Zsolt Mitsubishi Colt GTI 16v H4 Sprint
25 Riskó László Riskó Dániel Toyota Corolla H4 Sprint
26 Szetei Norbert Chmelovics Balázs Opel Astra H4 Sprint
27 Tóth Károly Zsenits Tamás Alfa Romeo 145 TS H4 Sprint
28 Bartha Nándi Siteri Sanyó Opel Astra GSI H4 Sprint
29 Török Péter Harosvölgyi Szörény Lada 2107 H4 Sprint,Lada Kupa H
30 Németh István Németh istván Lada H4 Sprint,Lada Kupa H
31 Tóth Tamás Balázs Ádám Lada VFTS H3 Sprint,Lada Kupa H
32 Saly Miklós Csáthy Miklós Lada VFTS H3 Sprint,Lada Kupa H
33 Barabás Márió Barabás Olivér Lada VFTS H3 Sprint,Lada Kupa H
34 Nánai Tamás Széplaki Barnabás Lada VFTS H3 Sprint,Lada Kupa H
35 Kiss Balázs Varga Gábor Lada VFTS H3 Sprint,Lada Kupa H
36 Dudás István Márton Németh Zoltán Lada 2107 H3 Sprint,Lada Kupa H
37 Lukács Péter Sasvári Péter Honda CRX H3 Sprint
38 Lengyel Gábor Kalocsai Viktor Lada VFTS H3 Sprint,Lada Kupa H
39 Kuttor Norbert Havasi Gábor Lada 2105 H3 Sprint,Lada Kupa H
40 Redler Zsolt Kocza János Lada VFTS H3 Sprint,Lada Kupa H
41 Arany István Birke Attila Lada 2107 H3 Sprint,Lada Kupa A
42 Bakos Attila Hanyik Gergely Lada 21074 H3 Sprint,Lada Kupa A
43 Csizmadia Péter Takács Sándor Lada 21074 H3 Sprint,Lada Kupa A
44 Mester István Tamás Gyula Lada H3 Sprint,Lada Kupa A
45 Varga Zoltán Paulovics "Bangyi" András Lada 2107 H3 Sprint,Lada Kupa A
46 Devecseri Gábor Nagy Dávid Citroen Saxo H3 Sprint
47 Nyilas Péter Janecskó László Honda Civic H3 Sprint
48 Bocsi Péter Csató Roland Lada 201 H3 Sprint,Lada Kupa A
49 Paulik Csaba Kuczó Zsolt Lada 2107 H3 Sprint,Lada Kupa A
50 Szaniszló Mátyás Szaniszló Attila Suzuki Swift GTI H2 Sprint
51 Szivák Ádám Merényi Zsolt Peugeot 205 H2 Sprint
52 Illés Emil Rétházi Tamás Lada 1200S H2 Sprint,Lada Kupa H
53 Bajnógel Zsolt Laskai István Trabant 601 H1 Sprint