Int.Baranya Kupa 2016 - Rallye2

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Csop. Kat. Kupa
R03 Lakatos Tamás Gönczi Gergő Ritmus ASE Skoda Favorit Előfutó
R02 ifj Balázs Gábor Balázs Gábor Marco Racing Team Lada 2107 Előfutó
R01 Fekete András Dr Szűcs Tamás Fekete András Lada 2107 Előfutó
R0 Fekete Dániel Petrol Maniacs Team Subaru Impreza Előfutó
201 Vizelli Károly Vizelliné Jobbágy Éva North Racing Kft Lada VFTS 12 Rallye2,P csoport,Lada Kupa
202 Neukirchner András Guzi Róbert Sopianae Tse Honda Civic Type-R 5 Rallye2,
203 Szauer Gergő Rácz László Topp Autó 2010 - Topp-Cars RT Lada 2105 12 Rallye2,P csoport,Lada Kupa
204 ifj.Fogarasi Attila Toloczkó Péter Laroco MSC Honda Civic Type-R 8 Rallye2,
205 Papp László Papp Csaba Ivanics SE Volvo C30 13 Rallye2,P csoport
206 Jánosa Ákos Rubóczky Attila Petrol Maniacs Team Kft Citroen C2R2 Max 6 Rallye2,
207 Bodogán Ferenc Szarka Dávid Ivanics SE Lada 2105 12 Rallye2,P csoport,Lada Kupa
208 Hibján József Szurovcsák István Extrém Sport Team Kft Citroen C2R2 6 Rallye2,
209 Takács Olivér Kulcsár Dániel TMC Rallysport Kft Citroen C2R2 6 Rallye2,
210 Dékány Sándor Hegede Tamás BDM-ART Rally Team Honda Civic Type-R 8 Rallye2,
211 Zsebe Gábor Sándor Norbert Sopianae Tse Skoda Felicia (7) 6 Rallye2,
212 Ruszó Krisztián Kopcsó Péter Crash-Men Team Kft. Lada VFTS 12 Rallye2,P csoport,Lada Kupa
213 Fábián Donát Bencsik István North Racing Kft Lada 2107 12 Rallye2,P csoport,Lada Kupa
214 Pethő István Nánai Tamás MR Racing SE Lada VFTS 12 Rallye2,P csoport,Lada Kupa
215 Nagy Péter Gonda Dániel S.C.A.R. Ungheria SE Peugeot 306 S16 13 Rallye2,P csoport
216 Borza Tamás Marcsa Nikoletta TMC Rallysport Kft Honda Civic Vti 9 Rallye2
217 Gyöngyösi Marcell Kollár Károly Budaörsi Sport Club Opel Astra 5 Rallye2,
218 Madari Imre Haracska Tamás TMC Rallysport Kft Renault Clio RS 8 Rallye2,
219 Nyilas Péter Janecskó László Corse Attak Rallye Team Honda Civic 6 Rallye2,
220 Fábián Dániel Oláh Róbert North Racing Kft Lada VFTS 12 Rallye2,P csoport,Lada Kupa
221 Péter Pál Erdélyi Dávid Speed Rally Team Kft. Opel Astra F 5 Rallye2,
222 Györkö József Molnár Zsolt Sopianae Tse Honda Civic 6 Rallye2,
223 Kaltenecker Balázs Koszta Viktor Topp Autó 2010 - Topp-Cars RT Opel Corsa 12 Rallye2,P csoport
224 Mosoni István Hada Tímea Full Auto SE Suzuki Swift (7) 6 Rallye2,
225 Tóth István Sillye Zsolt Crashing-Man ASE Kft. Lada 2107 6 Rallye2,,Lada Kupa
230 Kiss Roland Haraszti Zsolt MR Racing SE Lada 2105 MARB
231 Kálmánczi Balázs Schmidt Balázs Topp Autó 2010 - Topp-Cars RT Lada 21074 MARB
232 Somogyi Zoltán Gecs Máté Speed Rally Team Kft. BMW E30 325i MARB
233 Molnár Attila Molnár László Zsomar-Ker Kft Lada 2107 6 Rallye2,,Lada Kupa
234 Ráti Gergő Papp Tamás Speedy Motorsport Ford Escort MARB
235 Szabó Béla Orsós Tamás Ke-Ke Racing Team Suzuki Swift MARB
227 Kiss Zsolt Berényi Gábor Ivanics SE BMW E30 13 Rallye2,P csoport
226 Kuncz Dezső ifj.Kuncz Dezső Márton Média Kft. Lada VFTS 13 Rallye2,P csoport,Lada Kupa