H6 Pizzéria Borsodnádasd Rally Sprint

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Csop. Kat. Kupa
S1 Gábor Norbert Vezekényi Ferenc Corner Rallycross SE Skoda LR 130 Reklám
S2 Nagy László Czékmány Norbert Corner Rallycross SE Lada 2105 Reklám
S3 Nedecki László Kovács Géza HBRK ASE Lada 2105 Reklám
S4 Czakó Zsolt Tiba Ádám Berecz Rally Team Lada 2101 Reklám
S5 Szikora József Szucsányi András VW Golf Reklám
S6 Király Márk Kövesdi Gábor Trabant 601 Reklám
00000 Barnóczki Patrik Farkas Martin Lada 2107 Előfutó
0000 Barnóczki Tamás Pásztor Zsuzsanna Lada 2107 Előfutó
000 Barnóczki Ferenc Sallai Natália Lada 2107 Előfutó
00 Becskei Miklós Bendegúz Bajzát Gábor László Racing SE Lada 2101 Előfutó
0 Szabó Attila BUSMAN Udzeli Bettina László Racing SE Lada 2107 Előfutó
7 Móricz József Móricz Gergely Ralda Rally Team Mitsubishi Evo VIII. 6-4WD Sprint
8 Veres György Péli Tibor V.T.P. MSE BMW E30 6-2WD BMW
9 Trencsényi Vince Verba Gábor Etrém Sport T. Kft. Nissan 200sx 6-2WD Sprint
10 Winkler András Szabó Kinga BMW E36 6-2WD BMW
11 Labát Ákos Bozlék Dániel BMW 325 6-2WD BMW
12 Somogyi Zoltán Tóth Viktor BMW E30 6-2WD BMW
14 Varga Zoli Agócs Péter Varga Szalag Kft. VW Golf T. 6-2WD Sprint
15 Határ István Szőllős Róbert Speed Rally Team Se. Peugeot 306 S16 5 MARB
16 Szabó Dénes Domonkos István VW Golf 5 MARB
17 Apkó Dániel Budai László Lada 2105 5 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
18 Farkas"Malter Röhl" Roland Kovács Tibor Lada 2101 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
19 Tompa Márk Elek Péter Opel Corsa 4 MARB
20 Jaczenkó Bence Jaczenkó Gyula Peugeot 106 S16 4 MARB
21 Jobbágy Krisztián Egerszegi Noémi László Racing SE Lada VFTS 4 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
22 Thurzó Máté Varga Ádám Honda Civic 4 MARB
23 Simák Tamás Baranyi Tibor Team Galgalog Lada VFTS 4 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
24 Bodnár Ádám Szatmári Ede Zsomar-Ker Kft. Lada 2101 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
25 Kerékgyártó Márk Nyeste Krisztián Lada 2101 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
26 Paulik Csaba Kuczó Zsolt Hadik Rallye Team Lada 2107 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
27 Vass László Németh Alex Lada VFTS 4 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
28 Belme Attila Katona Miklós Lada 2017 4 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
29 Baranyi Sándor Ifj. Baranyi Sándor Lada 2017 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
30 Faragó György Váradi Csaba Lada 2107 4 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
31 Molnár Attila Molnár László Zsomar-Ker Kft. Lada 2107 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
32 Koczán Béla Szabó Sándor Suzuki Swift 3 MARB
33 Magyar Attila ifj. Magyar Attila Lada Samara 3 MARB
34 Szarvas Balázs Vadászi Krisztián Suzuki Swift GTI 3 MARB
35 Szivák Ádám Szivák Zoltán Szivák Rally Team Peugeot 205 3 MARB
P1 Szepesi Lajos Petus József Pro Race Sport Kft. BMW Compact M3 L2 Licences
P2 Szepesi Dániel Gondos Péter Pro Race Sport Kft. Honda Civic L2 Licences
P3 Pucsok Gábor Tucsa József Crash-Men Team Kft. Lada 2101 L2 Licences
P31 Balogh Balázs "Csigoly" Danku Miklós Crash-Men Team Kft. Lada 2107 L2 Licences
P4 Vida Péter Fonó Ákos Crash-Men Team Kft. Renault Clio Violett L2 Licences
P5 Kerekes "ZUZÓ" László Kerekes Réka Crash-Men Team Kft. VW Golf L2 Licences
Z Mandala Ricsi Lénárt Erzsébet László Racing SE Lada 2105 Záróautó
1 Riskó Dániel Érsek Krisztián Toyota Corolla 5 MARB
2 Dudás István Márton Mártha Norbert Ralda Rally Team Kft. Lada 2101 4 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
3 Ágoston Ádám Szakos Dénes Skoda Felicia 4 MARB
4 Molnár Gábor Pálfalusi István Fodi Rally Team BMW E 30 5 MARB,BMW Kupa
5 Galuska Szabolcs Várfalvi Gábor Securitas Motorsport Lada 2107 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
6 Dicső Péter Madár Tibor László Racing SE Mitsubishi Evo VI. 6-4WD