Fenesi Autóüveg Kupa

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Csop. Kat. Kupa
Závodi Miklós Czigler Hédi Arrabona Rally Club Ford Fiesta Z
00 Kaposi László Beke Balázs Dynamic Rally Team SE. Lada VFTS Előfutó
0 Matics Mihály Zejda Viktória Red Ribbon Kft Mitsubishi EVO IX Előfutó
1 Tóth Attila Bakai Renáta Bal-Fék SE BMW E36 M3 6-2WD SPRINT
2 Biránti Lajos Hegedüs Krisztián Biridopping VW Golf 6-4WD SPRINT
3 Hevesi István Vánsza Zsolt László Racing Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 6-4WD SPRINT
4 Sipos István Szabó Tamás EK. Mitsubishi EVO VIII 6-4WD SPRINT
5 Kis Imre Tibor Biró Attila Tápiómenti AMSE AUDI 80 6-4WD SPRINT
6 Papesz Töreki Bálint Biridopping BMW E30 6-2WD SPRINT
7 Ungvári Péter Ünnep András Pápai ASE BMW E30 340i 6-2WD SPRINT
8 Somogy Zoltán Balogh Zsolt EK. BMW E30 6-2WD SPRINT
9 Dulai Roland Tóth Olivér EK. BMW 325i 6-2WD SPRINT
10 Szalmásy Mátyás Fehér Balázs SZ&T-T Rally Team BMW E36 6-2WD SPRINT
11 Pathy László Kosár Attila EK. VW Golf VR6 6-2WD SPRINT
12 Megyeri Gábor Laczkó Tímea EK. BMW E 36 6-2WD SPRINT
14 Kapás Jani Fenyvesi Péter EK. Citroen C2 4 MARB
15 Fogarasi Attila ifj. Brettschneider Ferenc Fogarasi Rally Team Opel Astra Gsi 5 MARB
16 Tölgyesi László Nemes Csaba EK. Lada VFTS 4 MARB
17 Thomas Jung Rene Spielbichler EK. Opel Kadett GSi 5 MARB
18 Kenesei Gábor Farkas Zoltán Zeusz ASE. Opel Astra 5 MARB
19 Szőke András Ifj. Szőke Nikolett EK. Citroen Xsara VTs 5 MARB
20 Gyöngyösi Zoltán Lugosi Péter EK. Opel Astra Gsi LS 5 MARB
21 Gerőcs Bálint Gerőcs Zoltán EK. VW Golf H2 SPRINT
22 Gaál Ferenc Pósa Márk EK. Lada 2101 5 MARB
23 Kókai Gábor Velkei Gábor Tápiómenti AMSE Lada VFTS 5 MARB
24 Gönczi Gergő Molnár Tibor EK. Lada 2101 5 MARB
25 Lintner Szabolcs Stohl Robert Ferenc EK. Peugeot 205 5 MARB
26 Imre Richárd Imre Dávid EK. Lada VFTS 4 MARB
27 Lengyel Gábor Gál Balázs Tápiómenti AMSE Lada VFTS 4 MARB
28 Nagy Tibor Viczena Gábor Matics Rally Team Lada VFTS 4 MARB
29 Rideg Tibor Bató István EK. Lada VFTS 3 MARB
30 Békési Lajos Horváth András Békési ASE Lada 2107 4 MARB
31 Vass Károly Szabó Lajos Balatonkenese SC. Lada 21013 4 MARB
32 Turóczy Szabolcs Békési Norbert Békési ASE Lada 2101 4 MARB
33 Roller Gábor Roller Zsolt Roller Gumiszerviz Lada VFTS 4 MARB
34 Kaltenecker Ádám Fodor Ádám School Team Hungary Opel Corsa 3 MARB
35 Jaitz Markus Resch Gerhard MCL-68 FIAT Stilo JTD 6-2WD SPRINT
36 Kellner Stefan Rene Füllerer MSRR Neulengbach Renault Clio Rs 5 MARB
37 Kellner Helmut Kellner Evelyn MSRR Neulengbach Renault Clio Rs 5 MARB
38 Mészáros Zsolt Bölcsföldi Dénes EK. BMW Compact 5 MARB
39 Hámori Balázs Czippán Béla EK. Peugeot 205 Rally 5 MARB
40 Gauzer Miklós Smuk László Fanatik AMSE Opel Astra 5 MARB
41 Karl Faist Rene Heschtera EK. Toyota Celica GTi 5 MARB
42 Böröczky Gábor Máté Péter Taylor Racing Renault 5 GT 5 MARB
43 Géringer Zoltán ifj. Somodi Attila EK. Honda Civic 4 MARB
44 Radnai József Tűzkő Márk Gergő EK. Opel Corsa 1.6 GSI 4 MARB
45 Bereczki Péter Grünvald Balázs Bal-Fék Rally Team Suzuki Swift 4 MARB
46 Cséplő Balázs Locher János EK. Peugeot 106 S16 4 MARB
47 Tamtom Gábor Tamtom Péter EK. Lada 2107 4 MARB
48 Vörös Balázs Vörös Tamás EK. Lada 2107 4 MARB
49 Csizmadia Péter Somoghy Attila L-RACING s.r.o. Lada 21074 4 MARB
50 Kerbel Balázs Holczer Máté EK. Lada 2107 4 MARB
51 Hauck Zsolt Horváth Viktoria EK. Lada 2107 4 MARB
52 Kardos Zoltán Somogyi Tamás EK. Ford Fiesta 4 MARB
53 Köbli Károly Bán Viktor School Team Hungary Skoda Felicia 3 MARB
54 Nagy Ákos Szabó Tamás Zeusz ASE. Suzuki Swift GTi 3 MARB
55 Marton Zoltán Osztermann Ervin Zeusz ASE Suzuki Swift GTi 3 MARB
56 Farnadi Ágnes Oberling Krisztián EK. Suzuki Swift GTi 3 MARB
57 Mosoni István Hada Tímea EK. Suzuki Swift GTi 3 MARB
58 Györkő József Somogyi Lilla EK. Suzuki Swift GTi 3 MARB
59 Szóda Ákos Szauter Zita Szóda-Richtár SE Suzuki Swift GTi 3 MARB
60 Nagy Balázs Istovics Gergő Maricsek Racing Team Suzuki Swift GTi 3 MARB
61 Tóth Zoltán Szendrő Katalin EK. Suzuki Swift GTi 3 MARB
62 Fenesi József Farkas Erik Arrabona Rally Club Suzuki Swift GTi 3 MARB
63 Tóth Márk Mócher László Gyufa Team Skoda Favorit 3 MARB
64 Imre Krisztián Mocher Tamás EK. Lada 2105 3 MARB
65 Czézinger Kristóf Matics Barbara Red Ribbon Kft. Lada 21011 3 MARB
66 Szász Tina Gáll Csaba Főtaxi ASE Suzuki Swift GTi 3 MARB
67 Matics Mihály Zejda Viktória Red Ribbon Kft Mitsubishi EVO IX L1 Licences
68 Lukács András Palotai Zoltán Arrabona Rally Club Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9 L1 Licences
69 Zagyva Lajos Tisch Gábor EK. Citroen C2 R2 L2 Licences
70 Spindler Tibor Vojnár Mátyás Spindler ASE. Opel Corsa GSi L2 Licences
71 Spindler Jenő Bolya Tamás Spindler ASE. Opel Astra L2 Licences