Felsőnyárád - Sajókaza - MARB

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Csop. Kat. Kupa
SC Pacher Péter BMW
S11 Kovács Krisztián Farkas Mária Crash-Men Team Kft. Lada 21053
01 Vadnay Krisztián Homoki Róbert Subaru Impreza
1 Szauer Gergő Lehőcz Zsuzsanna Lada 2101 5 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
2 Ifj. Géringer Zoltán Somodi Attila Honda Civic 4 MARB
3 Apkó Dániel Budai László Lada 2107 5 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
4 Lopatovszky Ottó Radvánszky Gábor Rigó Motorsport SE Lada VFTS 5 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
5 Kaltenecker Ádám Fodor Ádám School Team Kft Opel Corsa 3 MARB
6 Fenyvesi Gábor Vass László Crash-Men Team Kft. Lada 2101 4 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
7 Bukulya István Takács Gábor Lada 2107 5 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
8 Dudás István Márton Mártha Norbert Ralda R. T. Kft. Lada 2101 4 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
9 Móricz József Móricz Gergely Ralda Rally Team Mitsubishi Evo VII. 6-4WD SPRINT
10 Riskó Dániel Érsek Krisztián Toyota Corolla 5 MARB
11 Czél Balázs Czél Péter Subaru Impreza 6-4WD SPRINT
12 Trencsényi Vince Trencsényi Tamás Nissan 200SX 6-2WD SPRINT
14 Veres György Péli Tibor VTP MSE BMW E30 6-2WD SPRINT,BMW Kupa
15 Winkler András Poór Zsolt BMW E30 6-2WD SPRINT,BMW Kupa
16 Csomós Miklós Kandrák Csaba Crash-Men Team Kft Opel Corsa 6-2WD SPRINT
17 Varga Zoli Agócs Péter VW Golf T 6-2WD SPRINT
18 Molnár Gábor Pálfalusi István BMW E30 5 MARB,BMW Kupa
19 Szalánczi László Bütösi Máté Lada 2105 5 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
20 Sándor András Sándor-M. Emese Crash-Men Team Kft. Lada 2101-3 5 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
21 Berta Gábor Mihalcsik József Lada 2107 5 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
22 Takács Bence Madarász Szabolcs Lada VFTS 5 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
23 Herczeg Szabolcs Szaniszló Anna Crash-Men Team Kft. VW Golf 5 MARB
24 Lengyel Gábor Incze Jonatán Tápiómenti AMSE Lada VFTS 4 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
25 Fancsik Gergely Kapás Attila Lada VFTS 4 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
26 Tompa Márk Elek Péter Opel Corsa-a 4 MARB
27 Thomázy András Szabó Dániel Zsomar-Ker Kft. Lada 21053 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
28 Paulik Csaba Kuczó Zsolt Hadik ASE Lada 2107 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
29 Ágoston Ádám Szakos Dénes Skoda Felicia 4 MARB
30 Farkas Roland Kovács Tibor Lada 2101 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
31 Tóth Tibor Pap Zsolt Crash-Men Team Kft. VW Golf 1 GTI 4 MARB
32 Nagy István Berecz Viktor Crash-Men Team Kft. VW Golf 1 GTI 4 MARB
33 Zajácz Róbert Vizsolyi Róbert László Racing kft. Lada 2107 4 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
34 Holecz "Kicsi" Krisztián Csáki Richárd Maricsek R.T. Citroen C2 R2 4 MARB
36 Molnár Attila Molnár László Zsomar-Ker Kft. Lada 2107 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
37 Üveges Sándor Nagy István Crash-Men Team Kft. Lada VFTS 4 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
38 Márton Ferenc Sármásy Árpád Lada 2107 4 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
39 Simon György Simon Tímea László Racing kft. Lada 21074 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
40 Andó Zoltán Tóth Ádám Lada 2107 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
41 Belme Attila Katona Miklós Lada 2107 4 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
42 Siteri Sándor Dudás György Crash-Men Team Kft. Lada 21074 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
43 Szalontai Attila Sarkadi Csaba Crash-Men Team Kft. Lada 21053 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
44 Béres László Molnár László Crash-Men Team Kft. Lada 2107 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
45 Mazgon Róbert Kovács Tamás Toyota Yaris 3 MARB
46 Hernádi Péter Bodnár János Peugeot 106 3 MARB
47 Bűdi Norbert Tajthy Áron Suzuki Swift GTI 3 MARB
48 Putnoki Gábor Putnoki Zsolt Suzuki Swift 3 MARB
P1 Büttösi Zsolt Radványi József Zsomar-Ker Kft. Mitsubishi L. Evo VI. L/1 Licences
P2 Juhász Csaba Juhász Zsolt Crash-Men Team Kft. Renault Megane RS L/2 Licences
P3 Forgács László Máté Szabó Krisztián László Racing Kft. BMW E36 L/2 Licences
P4 Kolencsik Balázs Groholy Zoltán Crash-Men Team Kft. Peugeot 106 S16 L/2 Licences
P5 Németh "Kisubi" István Németh István Crash-Men Team Kft. Lada 2101 L/2 Licences
P6 Bencs Zoltán Bencs Gábor Crash-Men Team Kft. Skoda Felicia L/2 Licences
P7 Kerekes "ZúZoo" László Kerekes Réka Crash-Men Team Kft. Opel Astra G OPC L/2 Licences
P8 Szepesi Dániel Egerszegi Dávid Pro Race Sport Kft Honda Civic L/2 Licences
P9 Vida Péter Fonó Ákos Crash-Men Team Kft. Renault Clio III.RS. L/2 Licences
P10 Nagy László Nagy Levente Crash-Men Team Kft. Lada 2107 L/2 Licences
P11 Körmendi Szabolcs Danku Miklós Crash-Men Team Kft. Lada 2105 L/2 Licences
P12 Balogh Balázs "Csigoly" Dzsupin László Crash-Men Team Kft. Lada 2015 L/2 Licences
Z Ivony Csaba Kreicsi Bálint BMW