Cannabis Mátra Rallye - MARB futam

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Csop. Kat. Kupa
SC Varga Safety Zoo Janó Zsuzsa Speed Rally Team VW Passat 2.8 Előfutó
S1 Kovács Attila Szokolai Tamás Dynamic Rally Team Subaru Előfutó
S2 Gerencsér Tibor Gerncsér Bernadett Dynamic Rally Team Ford Escort Cosworth Előfutó
S3 Magda Róbert Bajzát Gábor North Racing BMW M3 Előfutó
0000 Kövér Tamás Koppány Sárközy György Mazda RX8 Előfutó
000 Dr. Váradi Péter Becskei Miklós North Racing Kft Lada VFTS Előfutó
P5 Lajosházi Csaba Fodor Mónika Speed Rally Team Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX. Licenszes
1 Galuska Szabolcs Várfalvi Gábor Ivanics Rally és Motosross S.E. Lada 2107 V MARB,Lada P3
2 Fancsik Gergely Faragó György Lada V MARB,Lada P3
3 Riskó Dániel Losonczi Csaba Toyota Corolla V MARB,P3
4 Gyenes Attila Rigó Béla Rigó RMSC BMW E36 320i V MARB,BMW kupa
5 Vörös Gábor Lendvai Szabolcs Overdose Média Kft Lada 2107 IV MARB,Lada P2
6 Molnár Ferenc Czinege László Rigó Motorsport Lada VFTS V MARB,Lada P3
7 Kókai Gábor Ungvárszki Milán Tápió Menti AMSE Lada VFTS V MARB,Lada P3
8 Bíró Gergő Bíró Balázs Opel Astra Gsi V MARB,P3
9 Rákóczi Roland Szegedi Máté T&T Sportmarketing Kft BMW VI BMW kupa
10 Winkler András Poór Zsolt BMW 323 Compact VI BMW kupa
11 Somogyi Zoltán Egerszegi Dávid Speed Rally Team BMW E30 VI BMW kupa
12 Nagy Gergő Zsiga Zsolt BMW E36 VI BMW kupa
14 Straudinger Zoltán Lovász Rita BMW E36 VI BMW kupa
15 Büki Gergely Norbert Moór Tibor BMW E36 VI BMW kupa
16 Tokaji Tamás Bárdos Péter Speed Rally Team BMW E36 320i V MARB,BMW kupa
17 Határ István Szöllős Róbert Speed Rally Team Peugeot S16 V MARB,P3
18 Rózsahegyi Márk Csurja János Opel Ascona V MARB,
19 Ifj. Lezák Sándor Bartók Erik Crash Man Rally Team BMW E36 V MARB,BMW kupa
20 Ivony Csaba Kreicsi Bálint Rigó MSE BMW E36 Compact V MARB,BMW kupa
21 Héja Dániel Kóródi Tamás Dynamic Rally Team Lada 2101 V MARB,Lada P3
22 Zajácz Róbert Vizsolyi "Vizsi" Róbert Fiat Stilo Abarth V MARB,P3
23 Jacsó János Buza Zsuzsa Speed Rally Team Renault Clio V MARB,P3
24 Illés Zoltán Tóth László Peugeot 206 RC V MARB,P3
25 Orbán Gyula Sőregi Gréti Lada VFTS V MARB,Lada P3
26 Győrfi Gábor Bartek Mihály Peugeot V MARB,P3
27 Hegedűs László Nagy Ádám Lada 2107 V MARB,Lada P3
28 Varga Tamás Berényi Norbert CARTeam S.E. BMW E36 320 i V MARB,BMW kupa
29 Gaál Ferenc Pósa Márk Lada 2101 V MARB,Lada P3
30 Vankó Zoltán Varga Péter Speed Rally Team MG ZR V MARB,P3
31 Kis Imre Tibor Fellner Norbert Tápió Menti AMSE VW Golf V MARB,P3
32 Bertus Balázs Lovász Tibor Livewire Rally Team BMW 318i V MARB,BMW kupa
33 Farkas "Malter Röhl" Roland Kovács Tibor Speed Rally Team Lada 2101 IV MARB,Lada P2
34 Geng Bence Geng Ferenc Vad-Hajtás ASE Opel Corsa A2R2 IV MARB,P2
35 Aczél András Major Imre Aczél Rally Team Honda Civic Vti IV MARB,P2
36 Simon György Simon Tímea North Racing Kft Lada 21074 IV MARB,Lada P2
37 Dudás István Márton Szabó Norbert Arable Racing Kft Lada 21011 IV MARB,Lada P2
38 Lengyel János Váradi Zoltán Speed Rally Team Lada VFTS IV MARB,Lada P2
39 Csibrák Zoltán Csibrák Csaba Lada 2107 IV MARB,Lada P2
40 Belme Attila Katona Miklós Lada 2107 IV MARB,Lada P2
41 Jaczenkó Bence Jaczenkó Gyula Márton Média Kft. Peugeot 106 S16 IV MARB,P2
42 Dredán György Tóth Péter North Racing Kft. Lada 2107 IV MARB,Lada P2
43 Bacsa Tamás Jakab Ambrus Lada 2101-3 IV MARB,Lada P2
44 Tóth Tibor Németh Dávid Opel Astra IV MARB,P2
45 Belán Attila Pothánszky László Lada 2101 IV MARB,Lada P2
46 Szlatincsán Gergő Fenyvesi Péter Rigó Motorsport Lada 2105 IV MARB,Lada P2
47 Mihályi Zsolt Cziglédy Ádám Lada 2107 IV MARB,Lada A2
48 Kalóczkai Szabolcs Hídvégi József Lada 2101 IV MARB,Lada P2
49 Mazgon Róbert Kovács Tamás Toyota Yaris III MARB,P1
50 Kócs Szabolcs Snaiker Dániel Suzuki Swift RS III MARB,P1
51 Ifj. Pothánszky László Holecz László Speed Rally Team Suzuki Swift III MARB,P1
52 Fábián Szabolcs László Fehérvári Csaba Juhász-Média Kft. Suzuki Swift III MARB,P1
S4 Bugyi Csaba Pap Tamás Sztárt Alkot Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer EVO Előfutó
S5 Csáji Csaba Gál Jácint Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX. Előfutó
00 Szilas Péter Németh Balázs Speed Rally Team Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII. Előfutó
0 Kenyeres Tamás Kovács Béla Speed Rally Team BMW Előfutó
P1 Berényi László Szilassy Arnold Sztárt Alkot Kft Honda Civic Type-R Licenszes
P2 László István Szabó Gábor North Racing Kft Honda Civic Type-R Licenszes
P3 Rafael Tamás Szabó Balázs Rigó Motorsport BMW E87 Licenszes
P4 Szabó Attila Csontos Tamás BMW Licenszes
P6 Ferjáncz András Pannuska Dávid T&T Sportmarketing Kft Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX. Licenszes
P7 Bencs Zoltán Bencs Gábor Márton Média Kft. Skoda Felicia Licenszes
P8 Erdélyi György Zachár László North Racing Kft Suzuki Swift Licenszes
P9 Németh Árpád Csányi Zsuzsanna Speed Rally Team BMW E30 320i Licenszes
P10 Redler Zsolt Danis Miklós Dynamic Rally Team BMW E36 328i Licenszes
Varga István Speed Rally Team S.E. Ford Focus ST Záróautó
53 Oláh László Fodor Ernő Lada V Lada P3