Bányásznapi Oroszlány Rallye - MARB futam

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Csop. Kat. Kupa
SC Varga Zoo SafetyCar
01. Tóth József Tóth Tímea Speed Rt Se Lada 2107 Előfutó
000. Veréb Zoltán Eperjesi Péter Lada VFTS Előfutó
00. Schubert István Papp Tamás Peugeot 208R2 Előfutó
0. Klausz Kristóf Csányi Botond Klaus Motorsport Kft Peugeot 208R2 Előfutó
1 Tim Gábor Timár Tamás Nissan Sunny Gti 5 MARB,F2WD P3
2 Ifj. Géringer Zoltán Tőke Tamás FullAutó Se Honda Civic 5 MARB,F2WD P3
3 Kubovics István Gerendás Ádám FullAutó Se Lada 2107 5 MARB,Lada P3
4 Bimbó Diósi János Gondi Motorsport BMW E36 5 MARB,BMW Kupa
5 Győrfi Gábor Bartek Mihály Halom Rallye Team BMW E36 5 MARB,BMW Kupa
6 Hámori Balázs Doleschall István FullAutó Se Peugeot 205 Rallye 5 MARB,F2WD P3
7 Pénzes Csaba Mészáros Dóra FullAutó Se Lada VFTS 5 MARB,Lada P3
8 Hollósi Endre Ferenci Miklós FullAutó Se Lada VFTS 5 MARB,Lada P3
9 Biránti Dániel Józsa Péter VW Golf Gti 5 MARB,F2WD P3
10 Kovács Csongor Szász Mátyás Rigó RMSC Opel Astra 5 MARB,F2WD P3
11 Horváth Attila Ratting Tamás Lada VFTS 5 MARB,Lada P3
12 Csibrák Zoltán Csibrák Csaba Halom Rallye Team Lada 2105 4 MARB,Lada P2
14 Várkonyi Márk Várkonyi István FullAutó Se Lada 2107 4 MARB,Lada P2
15 Merényi Zsolt Merényi Tibor S.C.A.R. Ungheria Se Honda Civic 4 MARB,F2WD P2
16 Gajdácsi Zombori Ákos Kása Ferenc Autósok Háza Kft Citroen Saxo VTS 4 MARB,F2WD P2
17 Vadász László Ihász Gábor Lada VFTS 4 MARB,Lada P2
18 Rideg Tibor Gyimesi Attila Lada VFTS 4 MARB,Lada P2
19 Vass Károly Szabó Lajos Lada 21013 4 MARB,Lada P2
20 Domonkos Attila Kovács Csaba Speed Rallye Team Suzuki Swift RS 3 MARB,F2WD P1
21 Oberling Krisztián Mitnyik János Gyufa Team SE Suzuki Swift RS 3 MARB,F2WD P1
22 Sipi Rónay László FullAutó Se Suzuki Swift Gti 3 MARB,F2WD P1
23 Mosoni István Tóth Erika FullAutó Se Suzuki Swift Gti 3 MARB,F2WD P1
24 Osztás Attila Rácz Péter Suzuki Swift 3 MARB,F2WD P1
25 Tóth Zoltán Dubovay Angelika Suzuki Swift 3 MARB,F2WD P1
26 Lencse Zoltán Dr. Kovács Annamária TRG System Kft Skoda Fabia R5 Licenszes
27 Rongits Attila Hannus László Ba-Ro Motorsport Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX. Licenszes
28 Klausz Kristóf Csányi Botond Klaus Motorsport Kft Peugeot 208R2 Licenszes
29 Schubert István Papp Tamás Peugeot 208R2 Licenszes
30 Szilas Péter Németh Balázs TRG System Kft BMW Compact Licenszes
31 Gazdik László Haász Eszter HIdegTeam SE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Licenszes
32 Baracskai Zsolt Veres Gábor Ba-Ro Motorsport Citroen C2R2Max Licenszes
33 Szabó Zoltán Milcsevics Lóránt BRSE Citroen DS3 Licenszes
34 Berki Gábor Berki Antal Szandra Klaus Motorsport Kft BMW E36 M3 Licenszes
35 Dudás Gergő Marcsa Nikoletta TRG System Kft BMW E36 Licenszes
36 Várnai Dávid Szabó Tamás Budaörsi SC Honda Civic Licenszes
37 Faragó Richárd Soós István HBRK ASE Lada VFTS Licenszes
38 Veréb Zoltán Eperjesi Péter Speedy MS Lada VFTS Licenszes
39 Erdélyi György Zachár László Speed Rallye Team Lada 2107 Licenszes
40 Tóth József Tóth Tímea Speed Rallye Team Lada 2107 Licenszes
41 Dián Attila Vörös Péter TRG System Kft Suzuki Swift Licenszes
S2 Spindler Jenő Spindler Tibor Spindler ASE Opel Corsa GSI Előfutó
S3 Somogyi Dr. Olaj Zoltán Egerszegi Dávid BMW M3 Előfutó
VIP VIP VIP Citroen C2R2 Előfutó
42 Kapás János Dancs Károly Opel Astra Sprint5 Sprint,FWD2
43 Sinka Tamás Balogh Károly Lada VFTS Sprint5 Sprint,RWD2
44 Lukács András Palotai Zoltán Lada VFTS Sprint4 Sprint,RWD1
45 Kovács Gyula Sólyomvári Sándor Skoda Felicia Sprint4 Sprint,FWD1
46 Bognár Gergely Karizs Péter Honda Civic VTI Sprint4 Sprint,FWD1
47 Virág Tamás Matics Barbara Lada 2101 Sprint4 Sprint,RWD1
48 Bolya Tamás Kerék Norbert Opel Corsa GSI Sprint4 Sprint,FWD1
49 Telek Zoltán Nobik Paulina Peugeot 106XSI Sprint4 Sprint,FWD1
50 Varga Zoltán Králik László Lada 2107 Sprint4 Sprint,RWD1
51 Gasztonyi Zoltán Nagy Tamás Lada 2107 Sprint4 Sprint,RWD1
52 Tamtom Gábor Imre Krisztián Lada 21074 Sprint4 Sprint,RWD1
53 Zoltán József Szalai Dániel Lada VFTS Sprint4 Sprint,RWD1
54 Jámbor László Kosztolányi László Lada VFTS Sprint4 Sprint,RWD1
55 Tradler Attila Halász Attila Suzuki Swift Gti Sprint3 Sprint,FWD1
56 Csizmadia Csaba Nagy András Suzuki Swift Gti Sprint3 Sprint,FWD1
57 Schmidt Tamás Tóth Péter Suzuki Swift GTI Sprint3 Sprint,FWD1
58 Belső Lajos Belső Kristóf Suzuki Swift Sprint3 Sprint,FWD1
59 Furtenbacher Gyula Matúz Zoltán Trabant 601 Sprint3 Sprint,FWD1
Z Fintor Miklós Mátyás Zsolt Opel Astra F Záróautó