6. Nagyvázsony Kupa - MARB futam - Nevezők

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Csop. Kat. Kupa
0 Biránti Lajos Csehi Blanka Biridopping ASE VW Golf Előfutó
00 Nagy Gábor Miklós Trescsik Ákos Red- Ribbon Kft. Lada 2107 Előfutó
1 Ifj. Géringer Zoltán Somodi Attila Fogarasi Rally Team Honda Civic 4 2WD P2
2 Riskó Dániel Losonczi Csaba Toyota Corolla 5 2WD P3
3 Hulmann Gábor Koltai Tibor Rally- Mánia ASE Lada VFTS 4 Lada P2
4 Matyikó Zoltán Matyikó Tamás Lada VFTS 5 Lada P3
5 Marton Zoltán Tőke Tamás Zeusz ASE Renault Clio Sport 5 2WD N3
6 Aczél József Aczél András Honda Civic Vti 4 2WD P2
7 Farkas Roland Kovács Tibor Speed Rallye Team Lada 2101 4 Lada P2
8 Kubovics István Gerendás Ádám Lada 2107 5 Lada P3
9 Magyari Beck Szabolcs Török András Renault Clio Williams 5 2WD P3
10 Biránti Dániel Farkas Erik Biridopping ASE VW Golf 5 2WD P3
11 Hámori Balázs Doleschall István FullAutó SE Peugeot 205 Rallye 5 2WD P3
12 Hollósi Endre Ferenci Miklós FullAutó SE Lada VFTS 5 Lada P3
14 ifj Szőke András Szőke Nikolett Peugeot 306 5 2WD P3
15 Laskai István Czakó László Speed Rallye Team Renault Clio Williams RS1 5 2WD N3
16 Szabó György Hada Kriszta FullAutó SE Peugeot 206 5 2WD P3
17 Vass Károly Szabó Lajos Balatonkenese SC Lada 21013 4 Lada P2
18 Lukács András Palotai Zoltán Lada VFTS 4 Lada P2
19 Gasztonyi Martin Nagy Tamás Lada 2107 4 Lada P2
20 Desics Péter Simon János Peugeot 106 XSI 4 2WD P2
21 Tölgyesi László Gács Gábor Lada VFTS 4 Lada P2
22 Hetyei Patrik Hetyei Tamás Lada VFTS 4 Lada P2
23 Békési Lajos Jantó Dorina Békési ASE Lada 2107 4 Lada P2
24 Gyarmati István Bévárdi Péter Lada 2105 4 Lada P2
25 Bolya Tamás Kerék Norbert Opel Corsa Gsi 4 2WD P2
26 Csizmadia Péter Ristyák Ádám CSRC-Szafi Rally Team Lada 2107 4 Lada P2
27 Roller Gábor Roller Zsolt Lada VFTS 4 Lada P2
28 Hauck Zsolt Horváth Viktória Lada 2107 4 Lada P2
29 Virág Tamás Matics Barbara Lada 2101 4 Lada P2
30 Bognár Gergely Karizs Péter Arrabona Rallye Club Suzuki Swift 3 2WD P1
31 Farnadi Ágnes Bihacker Tamás MR Racing SE Suzuki Swift 3 2WD P1
32 Tóth Zoltán Dubovay Angelika Suzuki Swift 3 2WD P1
33 Kenesei Gábor Vámos Attila Zeusz ASE Suzuki Swift Gti 3 2WD P1
34 Mazgon Róbert Kovács Tamás Toyota Yaris 3 2WD P1