6. Auto-Szoft Rally - Végeredmény

Végeredmény
# Versenyző - Navigátor
#rajt.sz autó
Csop.
Kat.
Idő Kül. km/h
1.
2.
Géringer Zoltán ifj. - Somodi Attila
#2 Honda Civic

4
25:17.5
10.0

89.2
2.
1.
Fogarasi Attila ifj. - Toloczkó Péter
#1 Honda Civic Type-R

5
25:21.6
+4.1
+4.1
89.0
0.11
3.
4.
Pénzes Csaba - Mészáros Sándor
#16 Lada VFTS

5
26:02.4
+44.9
+40.8
86.6
1.19
4.
3.
Kiss Roland - Haraszti Zsolt
#4 Lada 2105

4
26:42.8
1:20.0
+1:25.3
+40.4
84.5
2.27
5.
Apkó Dániel - Budai László
#26 Lada 2105

5
26:52.6
30.0
+1:35.1
+9.8
83.9
2.53
6.
8.
Szabó Zsolt - Szabó Alexandra
#32 Lada VFTS

4
27:00.8
+1:43.3
+8.2
83.5
2.75
7.
6.
Schmidt Tamás - Egeresi Szabolcs
#23 Peugeot 306 S16

5
27:01.7
30.0
+1:44.2
+0.9
83.5
2.77
8.
14.
Desics Péter - Nagy Péter
#34 Peugeot 106 XSI

4
27:17.1
10.0
+1:59.6
+15.4
82.7
3.18
9.
13.
Aczél József - Aczél András
#8 Honda Civic Vti

4
27:18.1
10.0
+2:00.6
+1.0
82.6
3.21
10.
Dulai Roland - Tóth Olivér
#12 BMW E36 325i

6
27:20.4
+2:02.9
+2.3
82.5
3.27
11.
7.
Szőke András ifj. - Szőke Nikolett
#3 Citroen Xsara VTs

5
27:27.9
10.0
+2:10.4
+7.5
82.1
3.47
12.
11.
Kulcsár Balázs - Varga Kristóf
#31 Skoda Felicia

4
27:33.1
30.0
+2:15.6
+5.2
81.9
3.61
13.
12.
Burján Balázs - Kovács Goda Balázs
#22 Lada VFTS

5
27:44.6
10.0
+2:27.1
+11.5
81.3
3.91
14.
15.
Bognár Gergely - Karizs Péter
#41 Suzuki Swift GTi

3
27:50.2
20.0
+2:32.7
+5.6
81.0
4.06
15.
18.
Vörös Balázs - Vörös Tamás
#6 Lada 2107

4
27:50.3
10.0
+2:32.8
+0.1
81.0
4.06
16.
19.
Galuska Szabolcs - Várfalvi Gábor
#5 Lada 2107

4
27:51.0
+2:33.5
+0.7
81.0
4.08
17.
9.
Biránti Dániel - Locher János
#19 VW Golf

5
27:59.2
30.0
+2:41.7
+8.2
80.6
4.30
=
23.
Kubovics István - Gerendás Ádám
#21 Lada 2107

5
27:59.2
+2:41.7
80.6
4.30
19.
21.
Vass Károly - Szabó Lajos
#29 Lada 21013

4
28:10.0
10.0
+2:52.5
+10.8
80.1
4.59
20.
22.
Tradler Attila - Marcsa Niki
#42 Suzuki Swift Gti

3
28:17.9
10.0
+3:00.4
+7.9
79.7
4.80
21.
29.
Gasztonyi Martin - Nagy Tamás
#35 Lada 2107

4
28:25.7
+3:08.2
+7.8
79.4
5.01
22.
26.
Jobbágy Ákos - Kása Balázs
#28 Lada VFTS

4
28:28.4
+3:10.9
+2.7
79.2
5.08
23.
24.
Bauer Zoltán /Nyaki/ - Hetesi Renáta /Nyakine/
#40 Lada 2101

4
28:40.8
20.0
+3:23.3
+12.4
78.7
5.41
24.
16.
Tóth Márk - Mócher László
#45 Skoda Favorit

3
28:46.0
1:20.0
+3:28.5
+5.2
78.4
5.55
25.
17.
Flaskár Sándor - Flaskár Katalin
#20 VW Golf II

5
28:52.4
50.0
+3:34.9
+6.4
78.1
5.72
26.
20.
Staudinger Zoltán - Lovász Rita
#15 BMW E36

6
28:58.4
30.0
+3:40.9
+6.0
77.9
5.88
27.
Kerbel Balázs - Vaczola László
#27 Lada 2107

4
28:58.9
+3:41.4
+0.5
77.8
5.89
28.
31.
Békési Lajos - Horváth Andás
#38 Lada 2107

4
29:16.8
+3:59.3
+17.9
77.0
6.36
29.
34.
Mosoni István - Hada Tímea
#43 Suzuki Swift GTi

3
29:36.0
10.0
+4:18.5
+19.2
76.2
6.88
=
32.
Oberling Attila - Varga Valentin
#44 Suzuki Swift GTi

3
29:36.0
10.0
+4:18.5
76.2
6.88
31.
36.
Janovich Krisztián - Sándor Richárd
#37 Lada 2107

4
29:49.8
+4:32.3
+13.8
75.6
7.24
32.
35.
Magyari Beck Szabolcs - Török András
#9 Renault Clio Williams

5
29:55.4
10.0
+4:37.9
+5.6
75.4
7.39
33.
Jámbor László - Jámbor Péter
#39 Lada 21013

4
30:17.2
1:30.0
+4:59.7
+21.8
74.5
7.97
34.
40.
Berki Gábor Gagarin - Huszár Roland Papesz
#11 BMW E30

6
30:31.4
30.0
+5:13.9
+14.2
73.9
8.35
35.
38.
Siska Richárd - Bagi Dániel
#36 Lada 2107

4
31:11.7
20.0
+5:54.2
+40.3
72.3
9.42
36.
37.
Linczmayer Balázs - Linczmayer Ádám
#25 Renault Coupé

5
31:28.0
40.0
+6:10.5
+16.3
71.7
9.85
37.
41.
Mitnyik Jani - Mitnyik Márk
#46 Suzuki Swift

3
34:39.7
+9:22.2
+3:11.7
65.1
14.95
Kiesett nevezők
Gyors No. Versenyző - Navigátor
Csapat
Autó Csoport.
Kategória.
 
Gy4  12 Dulai Roland - Tóth Olivér
BMW E36 325i 6 kizárva
Büntetések
Gyors No. Versenyző - Navigátor
Csapat
Autó Csoport.
Kategória.
  Büntetés Büntetés oka
Gy4  3 Szőke András ifj. - Szőke Nikolett
Citroen Xsara VTs 5 10.0
Gy4  2 Géringer Zoltán ifj. - Somodi Attila
Honda Civic 4 10.0
Gy4  6 Vörös Balázs - Vörös Tamás
Lada 2107 4 10.0
Gy4  8 Aczél József - Aczél András
Honda Civic Vti 4 10.0
Gy4  9 Magyari Beck Szabolcs - Török András
Renault Clio Williams 5 10.0
Gy4  22 Burján Balázs - Kovács Goda Balázs
Lada VFTS 5 10.0
Gy4  29 Vass Károly - Szabó Lajos
Balatonkenese SC.
Lada 21013 4 10.0
Gy4  34 Desics Péter - Nagy Péter
Peugeot 106 XSI 4 10.0
Gy4  42 Tradler Attila - Marcsa Niki
Suzuki Swift Gti 3 10.0
Gy4  43 Mosoni István - Hada Tímea
Suzuki Swift GTi 3 10.0
Gy4  44 Oberling Attila - Varga Valentin
Suzuki Swift GTi 3 10.0
Gy4  Licences51 Kelő Gere László - Erdélyi Ágnes
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX L1 10.0
Gy4  Licences56 Tőzsér Áron - Oláh Zoltán
GFS Motorsport Egyesüet
BMW E36 M3 L2 10.0
Gy4  Licences58 Kerék György ifj. Guriga - Bata Zsolt
Rigó Motorsport
Lada VFTS L2 10.0
Gy4  Licences59 Tóth Attila - Mireider Csaba
GFS Motorsport
Lada VFTS L2 10.0
Gy4  30 Székely Árpád - Simon Ervin
Citroen Saxo 1.6 Vts 4 20.0
Gy4  36 Siska Richárd - Bagi Dániel
Lada 2107 4 20.0
Gy4  40 Bauer Zoltán /Nyaki/ - Hetesi Renáta /Nyakine/
Lada 2101 4 20.0
Gy4  41 Bognár Gergely - Karizs Péter
Arrabona Rally Club
Suzuki Swift GTi 3 20.0
Gy4  Licences49 Stüber Bernhard - Ősze Róbert
D&S Motorsport
Subaru Impreza N15 L1 20.0
Gy4  Licences60 Oberling Krisztián - Halász Attila
Suzuki Swift GTi L2 20.0
Gy4  Licences61 Győrgy Gábor - Bauer Attila
Sportbusz Kft.
Suzuki Swift GTi L2 20.0
Gy4  11 Berki Gábor Gagarin - Huszár Roland Papesz
BMW E30 6 30.0
Gy4  15 Staudinger Zoltán - Lovász Rita
BMW E36 6 30.0
Gy4  19 Biránti Dániel - Locher János
Biridopping
VW Golf 5 30.0
Gy4  23 Schmidt Tamás - Egeresi Szabolcs
Peugeot 306 S16 5 30.0
Gy4  26 Apkó Dániel - Budai László
Lada 2105 5 30.0
Gy4  31 Kulcsár Balázs - Varga Kristóf
Skoda Felicia 4 30.0
Gy4  Licences54 Michael Stöckelmaier - Krisztiàn Hegedüs
D&S Motorsport
Subaru Impreza L1 30.0
Gy4  25 Linczmayer Balázs - Linczmayer Ádám
Renault Coupé 5 40.0
Gy4  Licences52 Jedlóczky László - Hubicska Melinda
MAFC ASE
Subaru Impreza L1 40.0
Gy4  20 Flaskár Sándor - Flaskár Katalin
VW Golf II 5 50.0
Gy4  Licences55 Hullmann Gánbor - Tiringer Mihály
Lada VFTS L2 50.0
Gy4  Licences65 Erdélyi György - Szalai László
Nort Racing Kft
Suzuki Swift GTi L2 50.0
Gy4  Licences50 Shubert István - Leányvári László
MAFC ASE
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI L1 1:00.0
Gy4  4 Kiss Roland - Haraszti Zsolt
Formula Student Kft
Lada 2105 4 1:20.0
Gy4  45 Tóth Márk - Mócher László
Gyufa Team
Skoda Favorit 3 1:20.0
Gy4  39 Jámbor László - Jámbor Péter
Nádi Poszáta SE
Lada 21013 4 1:30.0
Gy4  Licences47 Matics Mihály - Barátok
Red Ribbon Kft.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX L1 4:20.0