5. Nagyvázsony Kupa - Nevezők

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Csop. Kat. Kupa
000 Kishalmi Tamás Bauer Csaba Opel Corsa Előfutó
SC1 Régi Péter Ferenczi László Citroen C2R2 Max Előfutó
00 Fekete László Fekete László BMW E36 Előfutó
0 Fodor Márton Leimeiszter István Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 Előfutó
1 ifj Géringer Zoltán Somodi Attila Honda Civic 4 MARB
2 ifj Fogarasi Attila Toloczkó Péter Honda Civic Type R 5 MARB
3 Galuska Szabolcs Várfalvi Gábor Lada 2107 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
4 ifj Szőke András Szőke Nikolett Citroen Xsara Vts 5 MARB
5 Berki Gábor Berki- Antal Szandra BMW E30 6 MARB,BMW Kupa
6 Dulai Roland Tóth Olivér BMW E36 6 MARB,BMW Kupa
7 Marton Zoltán Tőke Tamás Renault Clio Sport 5 MARB
8 Hollósi Endre Tóth Vilmos Lada VFTS 5 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
9 Imre Richárd Imre Dávid Lada VFTS 5 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
10 Eckert András Temesvári Miklós Opel Kadett 5 MARB
11 Matyikó Zoltán Matyikó Tamás Lada VFTS 5 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
12 Tamás András Szentmarjay Tibor Renault Clio Williams 5 MARB
14 Kenesei Gábor Kőnig Balázs Opel Astra 5 MARB
15 Miklós Attila Miklós Alexandra BMW E30 5 MARB,BMW Kupa
16 Biránti Dániel Huszár Rolan VW Golf 5 MARB
17 Pénzes József Viczena Gábor Lada VFTS 5 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
18 Máté Péter Máté-Szabó Hajnalka Renault Clio RS 5 MARB
19 Győrfi Gábor Czippán Béla Peugeot 205 Gti 5 MARB
20 Hámori Balázs Dolleschall István Peugeot 205 Rallye 5 MARB
21 Tölgyesi László Nemes Csaba Lada VFTS 4 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
22 Koltai Tibor Teglovics Roland Lada 21074 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
23 Vörös Balázs Vörös Tamás Lada 2107 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
24 Vass Károly Szabó Lajos Lada 21013 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
25 Hetyei Patrik Hetyei Tamás Lada VFTS 4 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
26 Aczél András Mohácsi László Honda Civic Vti 4 MARB
27 Békési Lajos Horváth András Lada 2107 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
28 Csibrák Zoltán Csibrák Csaba Lada 2107 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
29 Kerbel Balázs Vaczola László Lada 2107 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
30 Hauck Zsolt Horváth Viktória Lada 2107 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
31 Hoffer Géza Tóth Zoltán Suzuki Ignis 4 MARB
32 Gasztonyi Martin Farkas Erik Lada 2107 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
33 Gyarmati István Bévárdi Sándor Lada 2105 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
34 Virág Tamás Matics Barbara Lada 2101 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
35 Desics Péter Vozári Krisztina Peugeot 106 4 MARB
36 Kulcsár Balázs Varga Kristóf Skoda Felicia 4 MARB
37 Szarvas Balázs Vadászi Krisztián Suzuki Swift 3 MARB,Suzuki Kupa
38 Bognár Gergely Czézinger Kristóf Suzuki Swift 3 MARB,Suzuki Kupa
39 Kerék Norbert Schrey Róbert Suzuki Swift Gti 3 MARB,Suzuki Kupa
40 Tóth Zoltán Szendrő Katalin Suzuki Swift Gti 3 MARB,Suzuki Kupa
41 Tradler Attila Marcsa Nikoletta Suzuki Swift Gti 3 MARB,Suzuki Kupa
42 Mosoni István Montskó Balázs Suzuki Swift Gti 3 MARB,Suzuki Kupa
43 Antal Gábor Balics Gábor Suzuki Swift 3 MARB,Suzuki Kupa
44 Osváth Bence Osváth Zsolt Suzuki Swift Gti 3 MARB,Suzuki Kupa
45 Varga Géza Varga Nikolett Suzuki Swift Gti 3 MARB,Suzuki Kupa
46 Dénes Szabolcs Stáhl Zsolt Lada 2101 3 MARB,Lada Light
SC2 Fekete László Fekete László BMW E36 Előfutó
47 Fodor Márton Leimeiszter István Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI L1 Licenszes
48 Sipos István Szabó György Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII L1 Licenszes
49 Régi Péter Ferenczi László Citroen C2R2 Max L2 Licenszes
50 Szalontai Attila Sarkadi Csaba Lada 2105 L2 Licenszes