5. Alexovics Kupa - Végeredmény

Végeredmény
# Versenyző - Navigátor
#rajt.sz autó
Csop.
Kat.
Idő Kül. km/h
1.
Tóth Attila - Bakai Renáta
#8 BMW E36 M3

6.-2WD
22:17.1

107.7
2.
Géringer Zoltán ifj. - Somodi Attila
#14 Honda Civic Vti

4
22:52.8
+35.7
+35.7
104.9
0.89
3.
Stüber Bernhard - Ősze Róbert
#51 Subaru Impreza R4

L1
23:03.6
10.0
+46.5
+10.8
104.1
1.16
4.
7.
Biránti Lajos - Hegedüs Krisztián
#1 VW Golf

6.-4WD
23:56.1
10.0
+1:39.0
+52.5
100.3
2.48
5.
9.
Huszár Papesz - Töreki Bálint
#2 BMW E30

6.-2WD
24:08.3
10.0
+1:51.2
+12.2
99.4
2.78
6.
8.
Apkó Dániel - Budai László
#15 Lada 2107

H2
24:09.4
+1:52.3
+1.1
99.4
2.81
7.
6.
Szőke András Ifj. - Szőke Nikolett
#12 Citroen Xsara VTs

5
24:14.6
5.0
+1:57.5
+5.2
99.0
2.94
8.
12.
Kapás Jani - Gecse Norbi
#18 Opel Astra

5
24:15.1
50.0
+1:58.0
+0.5
99.0
2.95
9.
4.
Fogarasi Attila ifj. - Toloczkó Péter
#11 Opel Astra Gsi

5
24:16.9
+1:59.8
+1.8
98.8
3.00
10.
5.
Tölgyesi László - Nemes Csaba
#9 Lada VFTS

H1
24:21.5
10.0
+2:04.4
+4.6
98.5
3.11
11.
10.
Vörös Balázs - Vörös Tamás
#38 Lada 2107

4
24:27.1
+2:10.0
+5.6
98.2
3.25
12.
11.
Rideg Tibor - Bató István
#33 Lada VFTS

H1
24:33.8
15.0
+2:16.7
+6.7
97.7
3.42
13.
Szetei Norbert - Chmelovics Balázs
#52 Opel Astra

L2
24:41.3
15.0
+2:24.2
+7.5
97.2
3.60
14.
15.
Lengyel Gábor - Incze Jonatán
#10 Lada VFTS

H1
24:45.8
5.0
+2:28.7
+4.5
96.9
3.72
15.
17.
Hámori Balázs - Doleschall István
#20 peugeot 205 Rally

5
24:48.5
30.0
+2:31.4
+2.7
96.7
3.79
16.
Neudel Martin - Scherzer Barbara
#5 BMW E36

6.-2WD
24:51.4
5.0
+2:34.3
+2.9
96.6
3.86
17.
14.
Kenesei Gábor - Horváth Krisztián
#19 Opel Astra

5
24:54.6
+2:37.5
+3.2
96.3
3.94
18.
19.
Gasztonyi László - Pintér-Burus László
#6 BMW E30

6.-2WD
25:04.0
10.0
+2:46.9
+9.4
95.7
4.17
19.
23.
Jámbor Laci - Jámbor Péter
#16 Lada 21011

H1
25:12.3
25.0
+2:55.2
+8.3
95.2
4.38
20.
22.
Jaitz Markus - Resch Gerhard
#4 FIAT Stilo JTD

6.-2WD
25:17.3
5.0
+3:00.2
+5.0
94.9
4.50
21.
24.
Thomas Jung - Spielbichler Rene
#17 Opel Kadett Gsi

5
25:20.2
+3:03.1
+2.9
94.7
4.58
22.
18.
Lintner Szabolcs - Stohl Róbert
#27 Peugeot 205

H2
25:22.8
+3:05.7
+2.6
94.6
4.64
23.
30.
Gazdik László - Bottyán János
#3 Mitsubishi EVO VI

6.-4WD
25:27.7
35.0
+3:10.6
+4.9
94.3
4.76
24.
25.
Vass Károly - Szabó Lajos
#34 Lada 21013

H1
25:28.2
+3:11.1
+0.5
94.2
4.78
25.
20.
Kerbel Balázs - Holczer Máté
#41 Lada 2107

4
25:35.7
+3:18.6
+7.5
93.8
4.96
26.
Locher János - Leányvári László
#37 Peugeot 106 S16

4
25:38.7
+3:21.6
+3.0
93.6
5.04
27.
Tóth Márk - Mocher László
#50 Skoda Favorit

3
25:53.6
20.0
+3:36.5
+14.9
92.7
5.41
28.
34.
Kellner Stefan - Jasmin Weissmann
#25 Renault Clio Rs

5
25:54.2
55.0
+3:37.1
+0.6
92.7
5.43
29.
Hauck Zsolt - Horváth Viktoria
#36 Lada 2107

4
26:02.0
5.0
+3:44.9
+7.8
92.2
5.62
30.
31.
Balics Ákos - Balics János
#47 Suzuki Swift Gti

3
26:07.5
+3:50.4
+5.5
91.9
5.76
31.
32.
Farnadi Ágnes - Oberling Krisztián
#45 Suzuki Swift Gti

3
26:10.7
5.0
+3:53.6
+3.2
91.7
5.84
32.
33.
Bödör Krisztián - Bödör Attla
#21 Mazda 323

5
26:14.2
15.0
+3:57.1
+3.5
91.5
5.93
33.
28.
Gaál Ferenc - Pósa Márk
#26 Lada 2101

H2
26:14.5
+3:57.4
+0.3
91.5
5.94
34.
37.
Gauzer Miklós - Smuk László
#23 Opel Astra Gsi

5
26:16.2
25.0
+3:59.1
+1.7
91.4
5.98
35.
36.
Békési Lajos - Horváth András
#32 Lada 2107

H1
26:19.8
+4:02.7
+3.6
91.2
6.07
36.
35.
Ódor László - Lukácsi Balázs
#28 Wartburg 353

H2
26:21.1
5.0
+4:04.0
+1.3
91.1
6.10
37.
39.
Virág Tamás - Bekő Benjamin
#31 Lada 2101

H1
26:42.4
5.0
+4:25.3
+21.3
89.9
6.63
38.
Szóda Ákos - Szauter Zita
#48 Suzuki Swift Gti

3
26:56.9
10.0
+4:39.8
+14.5
89.1
7.00
39.
40.
Trescsik Ákos - Fenyvesi Peti
#39 Lada 21074

4
26:59.7
+4:42.6
+2.8
88.9
7.07
40.
41.
Kellner Helmut - Kellner Evelyn
#24 Renault Clio Rs

5
27:01.6
5.0
+4:44.5
+1.9
88.8
7.11
41.
42.
Juhász Imre - Farkas Péter
#22 WV Golf

5
27:23.3
5.0
+5:06.2
+21.7
87.6
7.65
42.
45.
Fogarasi Attila - Imre Gábor
#Z1 Suzuki Ignis Sport

Z3
27:36.8
+5:19.7
+13.5
86.9
7.99
43.
44.
Turóczy Szabolcs - Békési Norbert
#30 Lada 2101

H1
27:38.7
10.0
+5:21.6
+1.9
86.8
8.04
44.
43.
Fenesi József - Farkas Erik
#49 Suzuki Swift Gti

3
27:46.0
5.0
+5:28.9
+7.3
86.4
8.22
45.
47.
Czézinger Kristóf - Matics Barbara
#46 Suzuki Swift Gti

3
28:19.5
+6:02.4
+33.5
84.7
9.06
46.
Trescsik Károly - Mészáros László
#42 Lada 21074

4
28:20.1
5.0
+6:03.0
+0.6
84.7
9.07
Kiesett nevezők
Gyors No. Versenyző - Navigátor
Csapat
Autó Csoport.
Kategória.
 
Gy4  29 Gergely Ricsi - Marcsa Niki
Lada 2101 H1
Büntetések
Gyors No. Versenyző - Navigátor
Csapat
Autó Csoport.
Kategória.
  Büntetés Büntetés oka
Gy4  23 Gauzer Miklós - Smuk László
Fanatik AMSE
Opel Astra Gsi 5 5.0
Gy4  33 Rideg Tibor - Bató István
EK.
Lada VFTS H1 5.0
Gy4  45 Farnadi Ágnes - Oberling Krisztián
Maricsek Racing Team Kft.
Suzuki Swift Gti 3 5.0
Gy4  48 Szóda Ákos - Szauter Zita
Szóda-Richtár SE
Suzuki Swift Gti 3 10.0
Gy4  49 Fenesi József - Farkas Erik
Arrabona Rally Club
Suzuki Swift Gti 3 5.0
Gy4  50 Tóth Márk - Mocher László
Gyufa Team SE
Skoda Favorit 3 5.0
Gy4  51 Stüber Bernhard - Ősze Róbert
D&S Motorsport
Subaru Impreza R4 L1 5.0
Gy4  9 Tölgyesi László - Nemes Csaba
EK.
Lada VFTS H1 5.0
Gy4  12 Szőke András Ifj. - Szőke Nikolett
EK.
Citroen Xsara VTs 5 5.0
Gy4  20 Hámori Balázs - Doleschall István
EK.
peugeot 205 Rally 5 10.0
Gy4  31 Virág Tamás - Bekő Benjamin
EK.
Lada 2101 H1 5.0
Gy4  52 Szetei Norbert - Chmelovics Balázs
Főtaxi SC.
Opel Astra L2 10.0
Gy4  3 Gazdik László - Bottyán János
Tatai Aréna SE
Mitsubishi EVO VI 6.-4WD 10.0
Gy4  18 Kapás Jani - Gecse Norbi
EK.
Opel Astra 5 5.0
Gy4  25 Kellner Stefan - Jasmin Weissmann
MSRR Neulengbach
Renault Clio Rs 5 5.0
Gy4  18 Kapás Jani - Gecse Norbi
EK.
Opel Astra 5 40.0
Gy4  16 Jámbor Laci - Jámbor Péter
Nimfász Korporésön SE
Lada 21011 H1 20.0
Gy4  25 Kellner Stefan - Jasmin Weissmann
MSRR Neulengbach
Renault Clio Rs 5 40.0