5. Alexovics Kupa - Nevezők

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Csop. Kat. Kupa
Z Závodi Miklós Czigler Hédi Arrabona Rally Club
02 Magyar Szilárd Bogár József EK. BMW E30
01 Andrási Attila Andrási Nikolett EK. Lada 2105
1 Biránti Lajos Hegedüs Krisztián Biridopping VW Golf 6.-4WD SPRINT
2 Huszár Papesz Töreki Bálint Biridopping BMW E30 6.-2WD SPRINT
3 Gazdik László Bottyán János Tatai Aréna SE Mitsubishi EVO VI 6.-4WD SPRINT
4 Jaitz Markus Resch Gerhard MCL-68 Motor Club FIAT Stilo JTD 6.-2WD SPRINT
5 Neudel Martin Scherzer Barbara Car Solution Rallye Team BMW E36 6.-2WD SPRINT
6 Gasztonyi László Pintér-Burus László KRS Kft. BMW E30 6.-2WD SPRINT
7 Fellegi Gábor Szabó Gábor Bal-Fék Rally Team ASE VW Golf 6.-2WD SPRINT
8 Tóth Attila Bakai Renáta Bal-Fék BMW E36 M3 6.-2WD SPRINT
9 Tölgyesi László Nemes Csaba EK. Lada VFTS H1 SPRINT
10 Lengyel Gábor Incze Jonatán Tápiómenti AMSE Lada VFTS H1 SPRINT
11 Fogarasi Attila ifj. Toloczkó Péter Fogarasi Rally Team Opel Astra Gsi 5 MARB
12 Szőke András Ifj. Szőke Nikolett EK. Citroen Xsara VTs 5 MARB
14 Géringer Zoltán ifj. Somodi Attila EK. Honda Civic Vti 4 MARB
15 Apkó Dániel Budai László EK. Lada 2107 H2 SPRINT
16 Jámbor Laci Jámbor Péter Nimfász Korporésön SE Lada 21011 H1 SPRINT
17 Thomas Jung Spielbichler Rene EK. Opel Kadett Gsi 5 MARB
18 Kapás Jani Gecse Norbi EK. Opel Astra 5 MARB
19 Kenesei Gábor Horváth Krisztián Zeusz ASE Opel Astra 5 MARB
20 Hámori Balázs Doleschall István EK. peugeot 205 Rally 5 MARB
21 Bödör Krisztián Bödör Attla EK. Mazda 323 5 MARB
22 Juhász Imre Farkas Péter EK. WV Golf 5 MARB
23 Gauzer Miklós Smuk László Fanatik AMSE Opel Astra Gsi 5 MARB
24 Kellner Helmut Kellner Evelyn MSRR Neulengbach Renault Clio Rs 5 MARB
25 Kellner Stefan Jasmin Weissmann MSRR Neulengbach Renault Clio Rs 5 MARB
26 Gaál Ferenc Pósa Márk EK. Lada 2101 H2 SPRINT
27 Lintner Szabolcs Stohl Róbert EK. Peugeot 205 H2 SPRINT
28 Ódor László Lukácsi Balázs EK. Wartburg 353 H2 SPRINT
29 Gergely Ricsi Marcsa Niki EK. Lada 2101 H1 SPRINT
30 Turóczy Szabolcs Békési Norbert Békési ASE Lada 2101 H1 SPRINT
31 Virág Tamás Bekő Benjamin EK. Lada 2101 H1 SPRINT
32 Békési Lajos Horváth András Békési ASE Lada 2107 H1 SPRINT
33 Rideg Tibor Bató István EK. Lada VFTS H1 SPRINT
34 Vass Károly Szabó Lajos Balatonkenese SC. Lada 21013 H1 SPRINT
35 Bereczki Péter Grünvald Balázs Bal-Fék Rally Team Suzuki Swift Gti 4 MARB
36 Hauck Zsolt Horváth Viktoria EK. Lada 2107 4 MARB
37 Locher János Leányvári László Grabner Motorsport Peugeot 106 S16 4 MARB
38 Vörös Balázs Vörös Tamás EK. Lada 2107 4 MARB
39 Trescsik Ákos Fenyvesi Peti TRN Motorsport Lada 21074 4 MARB
40 Csizmadia Péter Somoghy Attila L Racing Lada 21047 4 MARB
41 Kerbel Balázs Holczer Máté EK. Lada 2107 4 MARB
42 Trescsik Károly Mészáros László TRN Motorsport Lada 21074 4 MARB
43 Marton Zoltán Tőke Tamás Zeusz ASE Suzuki Swift Gti 3 MARB
44 Nagy Ákos Szabó Tamás Zeusz ASE Suzuki Swift Gti 3 MARB
45 Farnadi Ágnes Oberling Krisztián Maricsek Racing Team Kft. Suzuki Swift Gti 3 MARB
46 Czézinger Kristóf Matics Barbara Red Ribbon Kft. Suzuki Swift Gti 3 MARB
47 Balics Ákos Balics János EK. Suzuki Swift Gti 3 MARB
48 Szóda Ákos Szauter Zita Szóda-Richtár SE Suzuki Swift Gti 3 MARB
49 Fenesi József Farkas Erik Arrabona Rally Club Suzuki Swift Gti 3 MARB
50 Tóth Márk Mocher László Gyufa Team SE Skoda Favorit 3 MARB
51 Stüber Bernhard Ősze Róbert D&S Motorsport Subaru Impreza R4 L1 Licenszes
52 Szetei Norbert Chmelovics Balázs Főtaxi SC. Opel Astra L2 Licenszes
53 Pethő István Hegyi Imre L Racing Lada VFTS L2 Licenszes
Z1 Fogarasi Attila Imre Gábor Fogarasi Rally Team Suzuki Ignis Sport Z3