34. HE-DO Mátrai Hegyiverseny - 2. nap

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Csop. Kat. Kupa
932 SOMOGYI Márk Sportbusz Kft., George Racing Hankook Racer HRC Hankook Racer Cup
940 KOVÁCS Zoltán Turán Motorsport Egyesület Hankook Racer HRC Hankook Racer Cup
944 GYÖRGY Gábor Sportbusz Kft., George Racing Hankook Racer HRC Hankook Racer Cup
946 TAKÁCS Balázs Zsille Motorsport Hankook Racer HRC Hankook Racer Cup
955 BOLDIZS Bence Sportbusz Kft., George Racing Hankook Racer HRC Hankook Racer Cup
999 KISMARTY-LECHNER Gábor Zengő Motorsport Services Kft. Hankook Racer HRC Hankook Racer Cup
503 KOVÁCS Kolos GFS Racing Kft. Suzuki Swift 1.6 Sport OB F-1.6 Touring Cars
15 GÁSPÁR Csaba Team Unicorse Alfa Romeo 156 S2000 OB F-2.0 Touring Cars
54 AMBRÚZ Peter Slovak National Hill Climb Team Vauxhall Vectra ST OB F-2.0 Touring Cars
77 KACVINSKY Peter Slovak National Hill Climb Team Renault Clio RS OB F-2.0 Touring Cars
2 TURÁN Frigyes Turán Motorsport Egyesület Ford Fiesta R5 OB F-3.5 Touring Cars
6 KOVÁCS Endre Zengő Motorsport Services Kft. BMW E36 M3 OB F-3.5 Touring Cars
8 NAGY Norbert Zengő Motorsport Services Kft. Seat Leon OB F-3.5 Touring Cars
9 GÁL Szabolcs Zengő Motorsport Services Kft. Seat Leon OB F-3.5 Touring Cars
11 HALMOS Gábor Turán Motorsport Egyesület BMW E36 M3 OB F-3.5 Touring Cars
13 PRZEMISLAW Waszczuk Race National Team Poland Ford Fiesta OB F-3.5 Touring Cars
20 JEDLÓCZKY L. Márk Zengő Motorsport Services Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer OB F-3.5 Touring Cars
101 DUDA Grzegorz Race National Team Poland Hyundai i20 WRC OB F-3.5 Touring Cars
7 BÓDIS Kálmán Bovi Motorsport / Opció Kft. Porsche 997 GT3 Cup OB F+3.5 Touring Cars
16 CILIAK Miroslav Slovak National Hill Climb Team Metalex MTX 1-06 OB E2-1.6 Formula Cars
253 ZMESKAL Milos Slovak National Hill Climb Team Ralt RT32 OB E2-1.6 Formula Cars
33 BERES Josef jun. Slovak National Hill Climb Team Tatuus PY012 OB E2-2.0 Formula Cars
276 ZOLTÁN Kevin GFS Racing Kft. Suzuki Swift GTI HK F-1.4 II. Class
201 FARAGÓ Richárd HBRK ASE Lada VFTS HK F-1.6 II. Class
205 BECSKEI Miklós 'Bendegúz' North Racing Kft. VAZ 2101 HK F-1.6 II. Class
208 DARNÓVÁRI Sándor Zoltán M&M Motorsport Lada 2107 (VFTS) HK F-1.6 II. Class
211 ORMOSI Attila M&M Motorsport Lada VFTS HK F-1.6 II. Class
220 KRIZSÁN Péter M&M Motorsport Lada 2107 HK F-1.6 II. Class
236 TÓTH József 'Yondi' Speed Rallye Team Lada 2107i HK F-1.6 II. Class
206 ILLÉS Zoltán M&M Motorsport Peugeot 206 RC HK F-2.0 II. Class
207 REDLER Zsolt M&M Motorsport BMW E36 320i HK F-2.0 II. Class
210 KALAPÁCS Zsolt Főtaxi SC Opel Kadett C Coupe HK F-2.0 II. Class
213 ÓZSVÁRI Róbert M&M Motorsport Lada 2105 HK F-2.0 II. Class
251 PALASICS László Dynamic Rally Team SE Ford Escort Kit-Car HK F-2.0 II. Class
255 SZABÓ Viktor M&M Motorsport BMW 2002 HK F-2.0 II. Class
269 VÍGH Máté Milán Dynamic Rally Team SE Honda Civic HK F-2.0 II. Class
277 SZEPESI Péter HEGCSI Kft. BMW 320 iS HK F-2.0 II. Class
280 KÓKAI Gábor Tápió Menti AMSE Lada VFTS HK F-2.0 II. Class
212 LÁNGI Attila Varga Racing Team BMW Z4 M Coupe HK F-3.5 II. Class
214 SZABÓ Attila North Racing Kft. BMW Compact F2400 HK F-3.5 II. Class
225 STRIDER Zoltán Overdose-Média Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX HK F-3.5 II. Class
233 BÉRES József Slovak National Hill Climb Team Ford Sierra RS Cosworth HK F-3.5 II. Class
278 SZEKERES Péter Dynamic Rally Team SE BMW E30 M3 HK F-3.5 II. Class
279 SOMOGYI Zoltán 'Dr. Olaj' M&M Motorsport BMW M3 HK F-3.5 II. Class
286 MAGDA Róbert M&M Motorsport BMW M3 HK F-3.5 II. Class