17. Mikulás Rallye

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Csop. Kat. Kupa
1 Turán Frigyes Nemrava Ferenc TWIST-Turán MSE Peugeot 207 S2000 L L11 Licenszes
2 Botka Dávid Mihalik Péter Botka Rallye Team Kft Peugeot 207 S2000 L L11 Licenszes
3 Balogh János Holczer Dániel Dynamic Rallye Team Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX L L11 Licenszes
4 Szabó Gergő Köhler Zoltán Budaörs Motorsport Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X L L11 Licenszes
5 Ollé Sasa Kerék Balázs AS Rally Sport Europe Kft Ford Fiesta S2000 L L11 Licenszes
6 Rongits Attila Hannus László Ba-Ro Motorsport SE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX L L11 Licenszes
7 Matics Mihály Zejda Viktória Part Time Hungary 2012 Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX L L11 Licenszes
8 Osváth Péter Farnadi Ágnes Rolling Reklám Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX L L11 Licenszes
9 Elek István Földi Nikolett Botka Rallye Team Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX L L11 Licenszes
14 Kovács Antal Istovics Gergely Maricsek Racing Team Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI L L11 Licenszes
11 Ranga Péter Baumhakl Kornél Ranga Motorsport Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX L L11 Licenszes
12 Lencse Zoltán Hofbauer Tamás Part Time Hungary 2012 Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX L L11 Licenszes
10 Puskádi János Gódor Barna Eurosol Racing Team SE Ford Fiesta RS WRC L L11 Licenszes
15 Trencsényi József Trencsényi Vince Extrém Sport Team Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX L L11 Licenszes
16 Lovász Pál Kulcsár Dániel Botka Rallye Team Kft Subaru Impreza L L11 Licenszes
17 Lukács Kornél Mesterházi Márk Tatai Aréna SE Honda Type-R L L10 Licenszes
18 ifj Cseh Vilmos Németh Gergely MAFC AMS Szakosztály Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX L L11 Licenszes
19 Bujdos Miki Milcsevics Lóci Rally & Racing MSE Skoda Fabia S2000 L L11 Licenszes
20 ifj Ranga László Benkő András Ranga Motorsport Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX L L11 Licenszes
21 Kiss Viktor Szedő Csaba Mihály Maxx Race Team Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX L L11 Licenszes
22 Bernhard Stüber (A) Jürgen Dinhof (A) D&S Motorsport Subaru Impreza L L11 Licenszes
23 Szvatek Zsolt Kovács Szabolcs Topp Autó 2010 Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX L L11 Licenszes
25 Marozsi Zsolt Szeles Péter CARTeam Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX L L11 Licenszes
26 Szíjj Csaba Kerekes Dani Speedy Motorsport Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI L L11 Licenszes
27 Boroznaki Tibor Kiss András Rally & Racing MSE Subaru Impreza L L11 Licenszes
28 Kozma Gábor Bartha Nándor BA-RO Motorsport Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX L L11 Licenszes
29 Dr Varga Attila Varga Noémi BA-RO Motorsport Suzuki Swift S1600 L L9 Licenszes
30 Csegezi Ákos Csáki Richárd Maricsek Racing Team Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI L L11 Licenszes
31 Lévai Ferkó Schweighardt Gábor Tobak Team Hungary Mitsubishi Lancer Evo L L11 Licenszes
32 Fehérvári Csaba Gonda Dániel TMC Rallysport Subaru Impreza L L11 Licenszes
33 Klausz Kristóf Klausz László Klausz Motorsport BMW E30 L L10 Licenszes
34 Szabó Laci Illés Péter Turán Motorsport SE Lada VFTS L L9 Licenszes
35 Veréb Zoltán Papp Tamás Főtaxi SC Lada VFTS L L9 Licenszes
36 Balázs Öcsi Prókai Anna SRT Kft Lada VFTS L L9 Licenszes
37 ifj Kanyik Antal Endrész István Kanyik Rallye Team Lada 2107 L L9 Licenszes
38 Lantos Zsolt Taky Zoltán Krupa SE Opel Astra L L10 Licenszes
39 Friedrich Riedl (A) Klaus Riedl (A) Opel Astra L L10 Licenszes
41 Eugen Friedl (A) Dominik Riedmayer (A) MCL 68 Leobersdorf Ford Escort RS 2000 L L10 Licenszes
42 Willi Polesznig (A) Peter Stark(A) MCL 68 Leobersdorf Porsche 911 SC L L10 Licenszes
43 Andreas Schmiedberger (A) Karin Cerny (A) MCL 68 Leobersdorf Volvo 740 L L10 Licenszes
44 Georg Gescheander (A) Manfred Cerny (A) MCL 68 Leobersdorf Volvo 740 L L10 Licenszes
45 Ewald Gartner (A) Stefan Fehringer (A) MCL 68 Leobersdorf Suzuki Swift Gti L L8 Licenszes
46 Savanyú Roland György Tamás Laroco MSC Suzuki Swift L L9 Licenszes
50 Zsiros Gábor Csibi Tibi TWIST-Turán MSE Skoda Octavia WRC H H8 Amatőr
51 Sághy László Sághy Zoltán Korda Racing Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX H H8 Amatőr
52 Hevesi István Vánsza Zsolt László Racing SE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI H H8 Amatőr
54 Szőcs Attila Deák Róbert Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX H H8 Amatőr
55 Wieszt Jankó Sprecher Péter Mitsubishi Lancer Evo H H8 Amatőr
56 Tóth István Varga Szilárd BMW 325iX H H8 Amatőr
57 Barsi Norbert Tajmel Tibor Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV H H8 Amatőr
59 Bakonyi Csaba Bereczki Szilvia Audi 80 Quattro H H8 Amatőr
60 Prosser Péter Tarjáni Gábor Budatech MSE Audi 90 Quattro H H8 Amatőr
61 Bebtó Ferenc Buna Zoltán Érdi Team Kft Subaru Legacy H H8 Amatőr
62 Mészáros Péter Máris Anita Érdi Team Kft Toyota Celica H H8 Amatőr
63 Tóth Attila Baka Renáta Bal-Fék Rallye Team Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI H H8 Amatőr
64 Kókai Gábor Zoltán József Tápió Menti AMSE Lada VFTS H H8 Amatőr
65 Biránti Lajos Locker János Biri Dopping VW Golf H H8 Amatőr
66 Páhi Csaba Rezgő Erik Páhi Autósport Club Toyota Corolla Gt H H7 Amatőr
67 Szlovák Ferenc Csurja János Seat Ibiza H H7 Amatőr
68 Molnár Zsolt Radványi József Hadik ASE Opel Astra H H7 Amatőr
69 Tamás András Quaiser Endre Renault Clio Williams H H7 Amatőr
70 Pathy László Purger Imre VW Golf H H7 Amatőr
71 Balla Tamás Berger Richárd BMW M3 H H7 Amatőr
72 Tőzsér Áron Oláh Zoltán GFS Racing Team BMW E30 325 H H7 Amatőr
73 Simon Gábor Szigetvári Csilla BMW 318 H H7 Amatőr
74 Siska János Horváth Dezső Dunlop Rallye Team BMW 318 H H7 Amatőr
75 Serdült József Bor Tibor BMW 325i H H7 Amatőr
76 Somogyi Zoltán Farkas Péter BMW E30 H H7 Amatőr
77 Schweger Miklós Schweger György VW Golf H H7 Amatőr
78 Czene Zoltán Jánosi Jenő Budatech MSE Vauxhall Replica H H7 Amatőr
79 Kugler Zoltán Borsos István VW Golf H H7 Amatőr
80 Nagy Mátyás Gönczi Gergő Freestyle Rally Kft Lada VAZ 2101 H H7 Amatőr
82 Dénes Miklós Ivánkai Zoltán Lada 2107 H H7 Amatőr
83 Danis Tibor Turcsik Tamás Lada 2107 H H7 Amatőr
84 Baksai László Kása Ferenc Rally&Racing MSE Lada 2107 H H6 Amatőr
85 Tomcsányi Tamás Tomcsányi Attila Budatech MSE Lada 2101 H H6 Amatőr
86 Fodor Csaba Neszlinger Róbert Lada 2107 H H6 Amatőr
87 Koltai Tibor Somodi Attila Lada 21074 H H6 Amatőr
88 Bögyös Bálint Bódis József Lada 2105 H H6 Amatőr
89 Vass Károly Szabó Lajos Kari-Ka Lada Team Lada 21013 H H6 Amatőr
90 Fleischer József Marcsa Nikolett Lada 2105 H H6 Amatőr
91 Parkánszki Balázs Gálik Kata Lada 2105 H H6 Amatőr
92 Szabó Norbert Soltész László Teherati 2006 Kft Lada VFTS H H6 Amatőr
112 Balogh András Soós István Lada VFTS H H6 Amatőr
93 Cseke Péter Csikós Borbála Lada 2105 H H6 Amatőr
94 Horváth Szabolcs Gergő Árpád Lada 21074 H H6 Amatőr
95 Papp Gábor "Csipi" TMC Rallysport KFT Lada 21074 H H6 Amatőr
96 Fejes Kristóf Tenk Zoltán Békési Autósport Egyesület Lada 2107 H H6 Amatőr
97 Túróczi Szabolcs Békési Norbert Békési Autósport Egyesület Lada 2101 H H6 Amatőr
98 Csáki Róbert Szőke Nikolett Vadász Racing Team Lada 2107 H H6 Amatőr
99 Geiger Máté Giti Gábor Lada 2105 H H6 Amatőr
100 Mátyás Zsolt Nagy Péter Suzuki Swift Gti A A5 Amatőr
101 Faltusz Péter Békefi Zoltán Faltuszpeti-Racingsuli Skoda Felicia A A5 Amatőr
102 Sándor Norbert Zsebe Gábor Sopiane Technikai SE Skoda Favorit A A5 Amatőr
103 Tóth Péter Kulcsár Balázs Faltuszpeti-Racingsuli Skoda Favorit A A5 Amatőr
104 Miklósi Tibor Mák Tamás Suzuki Swift A A5 Amatőr
105 Tábori Bálint Gál Zoltán Lada 2105 A A5 Amatőr
107 Szabó Szilárd Kishalmi Tamás ÁMSE Királyszentistván Opel Corsa N N3 Amatőr
108 Kucsera Zsolt Szabó Krisztián Suzuki Swift Gti N N2 Amatőr
109 Belső Lajos Belső Norbert Veszprém Autósport Suzuki Swift N N2 Amatőr
110 Csányi Botond Balázs Niki AK Delta Sport Suzuki Swift N N2 Amatőr
111 Schmidt Gábor Böröczky Gergő SR Sport Egyesület Suzuki Swift N N2 Amatőr
120 Murczin Zsolt Bagics Róbert 3D Racing ASE Mitsubishi L200 TR Tereprallye
121 Lónyai Pál Garamvölgyi Zoltán Bioextra-Garzone SE BMW X5 TR Tereprallye
122 Sólyom Olivér Galbács Mátyás Sólyom Team MSE HAWKIA 2.0 EVO3 TR Tereprallye
123 Hangodi Zoltán HQ Racing Klement Mosquito TR Tereprallye
124 Szegedi Ferenc Szkupi Gábor VARGA RACING TEAM Nissan King Cab TR Tereprallye
125 Kaposi Zoltán Csáki Sándor Vadász Racing Team Nissan Navarra TR Tereprallye
126 Gyabronka István Radics Gábor GarZone SE Nissan PickUp TR Tereprallye
81 Studer Gábor Szabó Bence (HRV) DÉMON TEAM SE Lada 21074 H H6 Amatőr